10,665

Properties in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,604,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3743 Legacy Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3743 Legacy Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5341 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tropp Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /26

      Est $612,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Jayden Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8834 Jayden Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remi Evergreen Redfin

    • /40

      Est $917,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5107 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Ward Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $935,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Caddy Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4411 Caddy Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sukjoo Sohn Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $703,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Dudley Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4279 Dudley Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    • /39

      Est $1,636,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5641 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davina Clardy John L. Scott

    • /12

      Est $398,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Puget Beach Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      7416 Puget Beach Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • 1,799 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deskins Fay Ranches-Washington

    • /40

      Est $1,074,132 Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Sandy Point Beach Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7035 Sandy Point Beach Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Bailey Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2110 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2003 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 38, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 38, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharen Herring NetWorks Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cosmillo Insight Advantage LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1315 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Moore Real Broker LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1314 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kellems Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 17, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 17, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Rich Gateway Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $451,342 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Oslo Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8700 Oslo Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Smith Keller Williams South Sound

    • /33

      Est $925,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Plover St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4709 Plover St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Foppiano Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $925,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4635 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Symonette eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $637,405 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Dudley Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4359 Dudley Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $812,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4227 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Beck Keller Williams South Sound

    • /36

      Est $691,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5315 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $713,156 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5115 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dickson Elite Properties

    • /35

      Est $639,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Dudley Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4363 Dudley Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    • /25

      Est $843,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4338 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,950
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $801,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5224 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Est $713,490 Not Listed For Sale

      8709 Vashon Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8709 Vashon Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Yarber Imagine Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $814,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Plover St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4803 Plover St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Delgado eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $948,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 Waxwing Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4736 Waxwing Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kolmodin D.R. Horton

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Condor Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6839 Condor Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gerrits Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $683,837 Not Listed For Sale

      8741 Vashon Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8741 Vashon Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Eggeman Better Properties-Metro

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4022 23rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Hyde Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2304 Hyde Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,865
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $693,381 Not Listed For Sale

      8838 Shepard Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8838 Shepard Way NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cal Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1606 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 33, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 33, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Edwards John L. Scott

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Trailside Dr NE Unit 45, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2244 Trailside Dr NE Unit 45, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,995
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $945,730 Not Listed For Sale

      9622 26th Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9622 26th Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $392,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Juno Ct NE Unit D, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3223 Juno Ct NE Unit D, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saul Negrete eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Trailside Dr NE Unit 47, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2234 Trailside Dr NE Unit 47, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,995
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home