10,665

Properties in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $543,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2744 Cassius St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    • /37

      Est $783,721 Not Listed For Sale

      9342 Deuce Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9342 Deuce Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Morgan Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $593,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Savannah Loop NE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4341 Savannah Loop NE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,850
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /25

      Est $483,916 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Bradley St NE Unit 62, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      833 Bradley St NE Unit 62, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /29

      Est $597,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Savannah Loop NE Unit 2, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4209 Savannah Loop NE Unit 2, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,850
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $1,010,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Caddyshack Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4429 Caddyshack Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1361 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    • /40

      Est $634,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6908 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Littlejohn Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $607,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Savannah Loop NE Unit 21, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4333 Savannah Loop NE Unit 21, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Savannah Loop NE Unit 19, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4319 Savannah Loop NE Unit 19, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,995
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $1,024,242 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4310 Bogey Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Del Vigo Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,190,231 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6619 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mance Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 404, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3217 Juno Ct NE Unit 404, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Napalan Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /30

      Est $495,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Savannah Loop NE Unit 71, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4326 Savannah Loop NE Unit 71, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,850
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /25

      Est $488,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Savannah Loop NE Unit 70, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4330 Savannah Loop NE Unit 70, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $643,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Meriwood Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4845 Meriwood Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $590,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4347 Savannah Loop NE Unit 24, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4347 Savannah Loop NE Unit 24, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,995
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /35

      Est $612,754 Not Listed For Sale

      8344 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8344 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marrietta Willie Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Bradley St NE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4327 Bradley St NE Unit 20, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,775
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $566,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Savannah Loop NE Unit 25, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4351 Savannah Loop NE Unit 25, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,850
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $581,312 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Bradley St NE Unit 38, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      824 Bradley St NE Unit 38, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /25

      Est $516,190 Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6907 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tinebra Redfin

    • /24

      Est $598,358 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Orcas Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8432 Orcas Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,999
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    • /6

      Est $700,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3036 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,395
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Smith Terrafin Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $605,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Savannah Loop NE Unit 18, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4315 Savannah Loop NE Unit 18, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,995
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /19

      Est $608,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Savannah Loop NE Unit 26, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4355 Savannah Loop NE Unit 26, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,995
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Martin Way E Unit 40, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8510 Martin Way E Unit 40, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Ellis eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $605,950 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Bradley St NE Unit 39, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      828 Bradley St NE Unit 39, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,995
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $591,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Savannah Loop NE Unit 14, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4259 Savannah Loop NE Unit 14, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,850
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $488,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Savannah Loop NE Unit 72, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4322 Savannah Loop NE Unit 72, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /29

      Est $605,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4066 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin

    • /23

      Est $490,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Savannah Loop NE Unit 69, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4334 Savannah Loop NE Unit 69, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $714,496 Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Anderson Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8629 Anderson Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $699,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3028 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,450
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Smith Terrafin Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $692,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3114 Stephanie Loop NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,177
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Smith Terrafin Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $496,995 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Bradley St NE Unit 61, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      837 Bradley St NE Unit 61, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,995
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $535,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Canton Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8205 Canton Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Mason John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $489,560 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Bradley St NE Unit 64, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      825 Bradley St NE Unit 64, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,995
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $579,802 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Savannah Loop NE Unit 27, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4359 Savannah Loop NE Unit 27, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,995
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $562,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Savannah Loop NE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4363 Savannah Loop NE Unit 28, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,995
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home