4,930

Homes in ZIP Code 18447

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $256,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Angeloni ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

  • /14

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    203 E Jefferson St, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,799

    Last Listing Agent Ann Sheroda REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    203 E Jefferson St, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /20

      Est $260,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stracham ERA One Source Realty

  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1106 Hamilton St, Scranton, PA 18519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,141

    Last Listing Agent Marion Gatto Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    1106 Hamilton St, Scranton, PA 18519
    • /20

      Est $139,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /44

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    32 Christy Ln, Scott Township, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,558

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kovaleski ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    32 Christy Ln, Scott Township, PA 18447
    • /59

      Est $300,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      108 5th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Edwards Lewith & Freeman Real Estate Hawley

  • /41

    $172,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    649 E Lackawanna Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    649 E Lackawanna Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /70

      Est $340,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Woodmere Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      712 Woodmere Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Vipond ERA One Source Realty

  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    809 W Lackawanna Ave, Dickson City, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KATHY CASARIN EXP Realty LLC

    809 W Lackawanna Ave, Dickson City, PA 18447
    • /75

      Est $432,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hillcrest Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Hillcrest Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,225
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ives Polizzi EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $221,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    113-115 3rd St, Blakely, PA 18447

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Que Tran LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    113-115 3rd St, Blakely, PA 18447
    • /54

      Est $354,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hillcrest Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      9 Hillcrest Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Doncses Cobblestone Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    103 Mostowski Rd, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexsis McGhee EXP Realty LLC

    103 Mostowski Rd, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /46

      Est $236,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Kenwood Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      746 Kenwood Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Koruszko ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

  • /41

    $212,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    609 S Valley Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,207

    Last Listing Agent Casie Lynott LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    609 S Valley Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /21

      Est $291,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Roberts Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      299 Roberts Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Crotti RE/MAX

  • /43

    $126,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    346 Dolph St, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,628

    Last Listing Agent Alex Camaerei VRA Realty

    346 Dolph St, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /40

      Est $302,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Morris Ln, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      400 Morris Ln, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hunter Suraci ERA One Source Realty

  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Graduate Way, Throop, PA 18512

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $163,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys DeSavino Levy Realty Group

    0 Graduate Way, Throop, PA 18512
    • /40

      Est $295,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Roberts Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Roberts Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Borgna-Kiehart ERA One Source Realty

  • /52

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    96 W Swallow St, Olyphant, PA 18447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,240

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rogan ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    96 W Swallow St, Olyphant, PA 18447
    • /44

      Est $260,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Woodmere Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      904 Woodmere Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Caines C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /90

      Est $234,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Woodmere Ave, Dickson City, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      917 Woodmere Ave, Dickson City, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kohut C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $314,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Sunset Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      906 Sunset Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Montana REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    • /50

      Est $331,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Northpoint Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Northpoint Dr, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,027
      • May 24, 2024

• /31

      Est $247,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 1st St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 1st St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tischler Christian Saunders Real Estate C.S. Branch

    • /55

      Est $180,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 2nd St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      320 2nd St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Belanger NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /17

      Est $211,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      912 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Striefsky Real of Pennsylvania

    • /23

      Est $216,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      914 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calabro CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /105

      Est $275,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 3rd St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      449 3rd St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kohut C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $248,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1014 Lincoln Ave, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Larsen EXP Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $209,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      133 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /26

      Est $194,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      213 4th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /14

      Est $136,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 7th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      144 7th St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /18

      Est $260,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Lillibridge St, Peckville, PA 18452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      431 Lillibridge St, Peckville, PA 18452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kishel-Schield Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Moscow

    • /60

      Est $342,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Main St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 Main St, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Gentile Beier CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /6

      Est $153,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Main St, Blakely, PA 18447

      • Built 1970
      217 Main St, Blakely, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,842% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Harris Hibble Harris Real Estate, Inc

    • /17

      Est $187,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Irving St Unit L19, Olyphant, PA 18447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      351 Irving St Unit L19, Olyphant, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

• /43

      Est $242,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Justus Blvd, Scott Township, PA 18447

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      830 Justus Blvd, Scott Township, PA 18447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Rivenburg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home