573

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /2

    $127,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2302 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,057

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Woodward BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2302 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2947 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,814

    Last Listing Agent Van Deeb Prime Home Realty

    2947 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /21

    $178,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4128 N 55th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,522

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    4128 N 55th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7086 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,487

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7086 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $225,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5825 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,474

    Last Listing Agent Britney Boltinghouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5825 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6557 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,508

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate

    6557 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $189,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2535 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,295

    Last Listing Agent Katie Frazell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2535 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4542 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,296

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Lackas Nebraska Realty

    4542 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /26

    $30,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4819 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,667

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4819 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1514 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,759

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Roberson Nebraska Realty

    1514 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /11

    $217,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4712 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,674

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Fonyonga Nebraska Realty

    4712 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2616 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,746

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2616 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $241,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5822 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,777

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peffer Dreamvesting

    5822 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /52

    $443,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2719 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,130

    Last Listing Agent Marty Cohen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2719 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2740 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,618

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2740 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5417 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,349

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Zahm PJ Morgan Real Estate

    5417 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6643 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,676

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6643 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $351,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2704 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,169

    Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2704 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $282,700

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6530 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,860

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Maldonado Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6530 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4515 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,893

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Weaver Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4515 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2316 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,215

    Last Listing Agent Gina Todero Success 100 Realty LLC

    2316 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2507 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,865

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    2507 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /10

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3803 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,430

    Last Listing Agent Amber Olderbak Bell Rae Realty

    3803 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6039 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,261

6039 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5023 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,136

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Gonzalez BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5023 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /37

    $387,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5164 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,305

    Last Listing Agent Sean Petersen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    5164 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $149,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2917 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,550

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Fulcher Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2917 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /51

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6251 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,196

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

    6251 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5338 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,066

    Last Listing Agent Carla Maas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5338 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6712 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,618

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hueftle PJ Morgan Real Estate

    6712 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5719 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,157

    Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5719 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /26

    $193,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3615 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,017

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Spence NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3615 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /12

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 219, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,504

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tejral Toast Real Estate

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 219, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5025 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,131

5025 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /15

    $186,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2321 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,173

    Last Listing Agent Heather Donscheski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2321 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /39

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4525 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,677

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4525 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5607 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,243

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate

    5607 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4905 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,951

    Last Listing Agent Becky Miralles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4905 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $243,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2732 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,019

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sequenzia Nebraska Realty

    2732 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /6

    $155,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5802 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,714

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5802 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home