573

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /42

    $184,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6060 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,473

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6060 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2724 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,021

    Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2724 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6783 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,939

    Last Listing Agent Liz Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6783 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /40

    $244,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4972 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,079

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Kidney RE/MAX Results

    4972 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6905 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,204

    Last Listing Agent travis wiswell Capital Estates, PLLC

    6905 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /5

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2525 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,457

    Last Listing Agent Steve Barney Nebraska Realty

    2525 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $254,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2929 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,656

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    2929 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /9

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4819 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,464

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4819 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4643 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,966

    Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    4643 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6104 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,868

    Last Listing Agent Jen Magilton Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6104 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5020 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,159

    Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    5020 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /41

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4855 NW Radial Hwy, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,685

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4855 NW Radial Hwy, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $214,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6617 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,297

    Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    6617 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5430 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,692

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5430 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /9

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2532 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,032

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ellis PJ Morgan Real Estate

    2532 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /16

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 203, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,473

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dougherty Meraki Realty Group

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 203, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $212,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3838 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,103

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Fulcher Realty ONE Group Sterling

    3838 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5510 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,965

    Last Listing Agent Ali McBride NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5510 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5626 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,254

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5626 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $233,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5302 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,928

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5302 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5048 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,570

    Last Listing Agent Julia Olynyk Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5048 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2027 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,008

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    2027 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /39

    $227,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3955 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,194

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    3955 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /56

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5314 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,399

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5314 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3922 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,582

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Nelson Flatwater Realty

    3922 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6629 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,871

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cunningham-Frey Nebraska Realty

    6629 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3828 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,158

    Last Listing Agent John Edwards Key Real Estate Co

    3828 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4903 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,779

    Last Listing Agent Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

    4903 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /75

    $332,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2701 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,425

    Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2701 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2305 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,113

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Christoffersen Meraki Realty Group

    2305 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $192,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3713 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,987

    Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    3713 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /44

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2914 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,257

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Landenberger PJ Morgan Real Estate

    2914 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2324 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,727

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Shelton Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2324 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /24

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2626 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,108

    Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    2626 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /47

    $242,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4612 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,404

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hays Jensen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    4612 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5324 N 46th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,949

    Last Listing Agent Iris Lobo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5324 N 46th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /66

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2610 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,973

    Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    2610 N 58th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5046 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,406

    Last Listing Agent Govin Magar Nebraska Realty

    5046 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /38

    $153,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4157 N 59th Cir, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,466

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hover Nebraska Realty

    4157 N 59th Cir, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4619 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,768

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Blackmore Nebraska Realty

    4619 N 47th St, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home