577

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /52

    $290,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1617 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,786

    Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1617 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /49

    $190,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2742 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,046

    Last Listing Agent Clint Brunow Heartland Properties Inc

    2742 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $201,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6327 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,867

    Last Listing Agent Travis Liebig Nebraska Realty

    6327 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /41

    $367,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2019 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,814

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2019 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $725,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4416 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,200

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Simon Realty ONE Group Sterling

    4416 N 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $215,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6316 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,942

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Navarrette BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6316 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $175,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6120 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,431

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6120 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $177,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3520 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $174,485

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Maris Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3520 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $148,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5317 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,286

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    5317 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5634 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,138

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5634 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5818 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,337

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Rangel Nebraska Realty

    5818 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /12

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5012 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,943

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sutton Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    5012 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5041 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,869

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

    5041 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5209 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5209 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $162,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4540 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,215

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Blackmore Nebraska Realty

    4540 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /10

    $139,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6748 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,588

    Last Listing Agent Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

    6748 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /64

    $565,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2206 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sterns Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    2206 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2040 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,349

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wiechmann Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2040 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /3

    $58,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5623 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,418

    Last Listing Agent Mike Story NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5623 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /20

    $123,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3623 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,420

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    3623 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1705 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,399

    Last Listing Agent Ali McBride NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    1705 N 50th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2508 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,722

    Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    2508 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4507 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,031

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    4507 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /56

    $512,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2701 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,193

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2701 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $156,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2951 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,543

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    2951 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $153,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4418 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,931

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4418 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5831 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,400

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    5831 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5131 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,148

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Herrera NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    5131 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /5

    $230,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2007 N 71st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,517

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2007 N 71st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5004 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,692

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

    5004 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $195,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2717 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,221

    Last Listing Agent Malia Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    2717 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $199,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6212 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,129

    Last Listing Agent Gonca Cacan Queensberry Realty

    6212 Fort St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6764 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,149

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6764 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /39

    $170,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2030 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,912

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hanson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2030 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6345 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,550

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

    6345 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3948 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,706

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3948 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6330 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,932

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Kearl NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    6330 Ellison Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $182,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5322 Corby St Unit 10, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,864

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thomas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5322 Corby St Unit 10, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5046 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,606

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    5046 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5640 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $208,682

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Paredes Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5640 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home