577

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /30

    $277,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1718 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,558

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1718 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /46

    $235,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6312 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $233,029

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6312 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /44

    $279,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6004 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,207

    Last Listing Agent Carey Jensen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    6004 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3711 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Freed Realty ONE Group Sterling

    3711 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3109 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,463

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McKeever Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    3109 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5008 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,031

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5008 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4954 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,958

    Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    4954 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /26

    $182,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3220 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,573

    Last Listing Agent Candice Peterson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3220 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2811 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,763

    Last Listing Agent Regan Smith Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2811 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /13

    $120,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3906 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,387

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Wiese Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3906 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $175,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5223 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,573

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5223 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /11

    $140,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1801 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,004

    Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1801 N 66th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /24

    $218,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6633 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,800

    Last Listing Agent Adrea Clark BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6633 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6052 Park Lane Dr, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,268

    Last Listing Agent Joe Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6052 Park Lane Dr, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $156,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4604 Saratoga St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,410

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

    4604 Saratoga St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $210,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6523 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,601

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Rosso BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6523 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2043 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,887

    Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2043 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /13

    $181,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6121 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lee Nebraska Realty

    6121 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2320 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,755

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Prince Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2320 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6305 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,242

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Meisinger Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    6305 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2543 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,664

    Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    2543 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5052 Arcadia Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,146

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Spain BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5052 Arcadia Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $242,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6927 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,461

    Last Listing Agent Bill Swanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6927 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2323 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,597

    Last Listing Agent Kris Borngrebe Real Broker NE, LLC

    2323 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4859 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,570

    Last Listing Agent Maria Stageman PJ Morgan Real Estate

    4859 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /44

    $351,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4932 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,653

    Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    4932 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6794 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,603

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6794 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /48

    $223,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2819 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,141

    Last Listing Agent Alison Lindau DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    2819 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2944 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,165

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Hoffman-Ahrens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2944 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5236 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,587

    Last Listing Agent Constant Ouedraogo GTRSALES

    5236 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $182,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4815 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,784

    Last Listing Agent Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    4815 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /18

    $197,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2303 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,634

    Last Listing Agent Josh Phelps Nebraska Realty

    2303 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $213,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7072 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,769

    Last Listing Agent Larry Nielsen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7072 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /6

    $155,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6614 Parkview Ln, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,051

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6614 Parkview Ln, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $236,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5401 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,712

    Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    5401 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $210,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6205 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,225

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    6205 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5447 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,420

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mosley PJ Morgan Real Estate

    5447 N 63rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /21

    $128,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5844 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,061

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McCoy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5844 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $132,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3120 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,490

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    3120 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5218 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,066

    Last Listing Agent Philip Kommer Platinum Realty LLC

    5218 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home