575

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /19

    $141,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2037 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,904

    Last Listing Agent Missi Dirksen Nebraska Realty

    2037 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $197,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2749 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,571

    Last Listing Agent Billie Elliott Evolve Realty

    2749 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5548 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,112

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rasmussen Campbell Dana Living

    5548 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2224 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,398

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2224 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $247,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5006 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,174

    Last Listing Agent Shayne McGuire Americana Group Realty LLC

    5006 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7090 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,433

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Samaniego Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    7090 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2005 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,429

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2005 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2211 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,935

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Miller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2211 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3339 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,495

    Last Listing Agent Derek Colwell Nebraska Realty

    3339 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4534 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,744

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Aufenkamp eXp Realty LLC

    4534 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $210,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2308 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,952

    Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2308 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /20

    $168,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6317 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,921

    Last Listing Agent Paw Bway Htoo Nebraska Realty

    6317 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /39

    $160,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6501 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,011

    Last Listing Agent Lashell Johnson NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    6501 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /5

    $205,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5224 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,635

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5224 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /56

    $425,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2035 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,701

    Last Listing Agent Todd Faber NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2035 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3331 N 57th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,407

    Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3331 N 57th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /44

    $455,600 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2003 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,284

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2003 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /40

    $347,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2611 N 51st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,445

    Last Listing Agent John Erickson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2611 N 51st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $199,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6623 Parkview Ln, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,856

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    6623 Parkview Ln, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /8

    $140,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4536 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,755

    Last Listing Agent Gonca Cacan Queensberry Realty

    4536 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6307 N 46th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,287

    Last Listing Agent Sena Sekpe Nebraska Realty

    6307 N 46th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5626 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,611

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5626 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5223 NW Radial Hwy Unit 5223-5225, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller Multi-Vest Realty Co

    5223 NW Radial Hwy Unit 5223-5225, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $86,700 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2728 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,295

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abboud Real Estate Associates, Inc

    2728 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /4

    $95,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3816 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,217

    Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3816 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /43

    $225,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2706 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,837

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wilwerding BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2706 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /42

    $269,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1722 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,877

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Sutton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1722 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6610 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,054

    Last Listing Agent Josh Christie Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    6610 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6703 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,682

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    6703 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4106 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,008

    Last Listing Agent Lee Maran NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4106 N 61st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2513 N 71st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,185

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    2513 N 71st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $150,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5424 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,153

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5424 Northwest Dr, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1801 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,226

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Liu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1801 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1515 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,498

1515 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $100,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4552 Ogden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,173

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    4552 Ogden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5839 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,565

    Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    5839 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $128,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5401 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,267

    Last Listing Agent Trecia Johnson Realty ONE Group Sterling

    5401 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $220,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4555 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,964

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    4555 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $187,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2812 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,909

    Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    2812 N 51st St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $277,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1718 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,558

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1718 N 60th St, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home