577

Recently Sold Homes in 68104

Section Image
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2301 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,021

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Nebraska Realty

    2301 N 50th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4543 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,013

    Last Listing Agent Kiely Sindelar JMJ Realty, LLC

    4543 N 60th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /14

    $80,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,826

    Last Listing Agent Katie langenfeld Toast Real Estate

    2820 N 66th Ave Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2044 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,645

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2044 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6768 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,020

    Last Listing Agent Kiely Sindelar JMJ Realty, LLC

    6768 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $201,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6308 N 46th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,999

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doocy NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    6308 N 46th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6735 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,264

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    6735 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5209 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,612

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5209 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2338 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,072

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2338 N 67th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2630 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,243

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Vo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2630 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /26

    $89,750 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2820 N 66th St Unit 214, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,287

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2820 N 66th St Unit 214, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2028 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,416

    Last Listing Agent Margie Garcia Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    2028 N 65th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /31

    $242,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5828 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,307

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hansen eXp Realty LLC

    5828 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /18

    $203,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4507 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,631

    Last Listing Agent Katie Coughran GTRSALES

    4507 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /92

    $295,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2011 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,194

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2011 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2916 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,735

    Last Listing Agent Chapin Sellin-Kurtz Toast Real Estate

    2916 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /30

    $129,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    4514 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,255

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Evergreen Live (NE) LLC

    4514 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $207,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3822 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,714

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3822 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /13

    $157,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4317 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,301

    Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4317 N 55th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5020 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,200

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5020 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $169,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4558 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,750

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Konz Wieczorek Nebraska Realty

    4558 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /16

    $163,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6123 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,200

    Last Listing Agent Jen Magilton Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6123 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /15

    $217,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3302 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,493

    Last Listing Agent Billie Elliott Evolve Realty

    3302 N 54th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $369,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1506 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,497

    Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1506 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /33

    $200,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5415 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,852

    Last Listing Agent Emma Richards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5415 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5057 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,501

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hatjinos Real Broker NE, LLC

    5057 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $299,950 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6021 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,122

    Last Listing Agent Angie Reineke Evolve Realty

    6021 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /47

    $255,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5623 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,116

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5623 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /66

    $450,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5610 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Trelles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5610 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2309 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,614

    Last Listing Agent Pam Rasmussen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2309 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2214 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,241

    Last Listing Agent Max Honaker Max W Honaker Broker

    2214 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3414 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,840

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McKeever Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    3414 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /24

    $155,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6425 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,857

    Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6425 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /22

    $158,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2316 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,532

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    2316 N 65th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /6

    $90,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2336 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,111

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nicola Nebraska Realty

    2336 N 64th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /36

    $445,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1631 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,241

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1631 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /32

    $197,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1836 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,079

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1836 N 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4536 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,755

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

    4536 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /15

    $175,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6107 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,713

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6107 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5630 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,400

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rader Nebraska Realty

    5630 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home