583

Recently Sold Homes in 68116

Section Image
  • /32

    $320,875

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6323 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,624

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cookson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6323 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5013 N 160th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,979

    Last Listing Agent Liz Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5013 N 160th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3310 N 147th Ct Unit 2203, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,547

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    3310 N 147th Ct Unit 2203, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /36

    $542,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16009 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,745

    Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    16009 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6215 N 146th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,147

    Last Listing Agent Ian Ziegler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6215 N 146th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23722 P St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

    23722 P St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15005 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,310

    Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    15005 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15105 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,130

    Last Listing Agent Josh Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15105 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /76

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15752 Grant Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,940

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Blythe Nebraska Realty

    15752 Grant Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2202 N 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,748

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2202 N 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /32

    $318,900

    Sold May 20, 2026

    17068 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,058

    Last Listing Agent Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

    17068 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /31

    $307,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4220 N 170th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,433

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dixon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4220 N 170th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17159 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,395

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Smith BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17159 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /36

    $354,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15062 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,419

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harper Evolve Realty

    15062 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /28

    $312,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14633 Saratoga St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,022

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Owen Nebraska Realty

    14633 Saratoga St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5722 N 167th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,330

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Nelson Flatwater Realty

    5722 N 167th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /3

    $497,313

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16619 Locust St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,174

    Last Listing Agent John Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16619 Locust St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /53

    $342,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2705 N 153rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,157

    Last Listing Agent Brodie Wakefield BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2705 N 153rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16403 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,349

    Last Listing Agent Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

    16403 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4731 N 150th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,765

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Dorsey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4731 N 150th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16526 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,504

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houfek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16526 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15127 Tibbles St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,458

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bieker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15127 Tibbles St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3109 N 147th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,341

    Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3109 N 147th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14767 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,546

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14767 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /30

    $296,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6418 N 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,226

    Last Listing Agent Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6418 N 149th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /30

    $486,625

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6314 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Americana Group Realty LLC

    6314 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /38

    $384,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2326 N 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,562

    Last Listing Agent JeriBeth Dragon Nebraska Realty

    2326 N 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /12

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6615 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,933

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6615 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /16

    $404,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16937 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,769

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    16937 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16312 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,132

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16312 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17302 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,410

    Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17302 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /23

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17211 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,359

    Last Listing Agent Price Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17211 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6040 N 167th Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,653

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6040 N 167th Ct, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /17

    $219,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4307 N 146th Ct, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,140

    Last Listing Agent Regi Powell PJ Morgan Real Estate

    4307 N 146th Ct, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /63

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3217 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,816

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Turner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3217 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2521 N 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    2521 N 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16304 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,703

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Spence NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    16304 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2521 N 157th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,588

    Last Listing Agent Kit Pflaum BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2521 N 157th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /56

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16005 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,880

    Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16005 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2627 N 166th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,705

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2627 N 166th St, Omaha, NE 68116

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home