7,761

Homes in ZIP Code 68130

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $268,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      15937 Dorcas Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15937 Dorcas Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,100
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hauptman Keller Williams Greater Omaha

  • /41

    $332,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1229 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,119

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1229 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /31

      Est $295,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      15926 Marinda Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15926 Marinda Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bacome Nebraska Realty

  • /38

    $660,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft

    18422 Ontario St, Omaha, NE 68130

    An exceptional location. This home backs to the scenic beauty of Zorinsky Reserve, captures breathtaking views and a sense of serenity, with expansive newer windows framing peaceful sights of wildlife in its natural habitat. The main level showcases rich wood flooring, ceramic tile, generous dining space, and main-floor laundry. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, substantial center

    Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18422 Ontario St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,487

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Christensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3561 S 185th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /27

      Est $292,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      15944 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15944 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Shelton Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /87

    $774,990

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft

    1419 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    This luxurious, fully remodeled, spacious home offers 6 bedrooms and a master suite, including a dedicated office space, plus a versatile bonus room in the basement— perfect for a bedroom, a second office, home gym, or mother-in-law suite—you name it. With 4 bathrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout, this home provides the space and flexibility today’s lifestyle demands. Enjoy a fresh, new

    Videgla Sekpe LPT Realty

    1419 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /49

    $594,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19502 Frances Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,087

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19502 Frances Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /21

      Est $261,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      15931 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15931 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe O'Donnell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /27

    $383,500

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    2015 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the highly desirable Millard area, offering over 3,000 finished square feet of living space! Designed with an open-concept layout, this home features unique modern finishes throughout, along with a fully renovated walkout basement that adds extra versatility and living space. Step outside to enjoy the back deck

    Drew Woodke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2015 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16055 Center West Haden Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

    16055 Center West Haden Dr, Bennington, NE 68007
    • /33

      Est $274,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      15923 Arbor Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15923 Arbor Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /45

    $639,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft

    2215 S 181st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    Set on a beautifully landscaped 0.38-acre lot in the Ridges, this 4-bedroom, 5-bath home blends spacious design with modern comfort. Over 3,400 finished square feet offer room to live, work, and entertain. The main level welcomes you with rich wood flooring, and sunlight streaming through tall windows. A bright kitchen with tile floors, pantry, and casual dining area connects easily to the formal

    Matt & Laura Tennant Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2215 S 181st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15907 Gold Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,878

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    15907 Gold Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /34

      Est $273,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2518 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,350,000

    New Construction
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft

    2432 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    Welcome to The Ridges! This home custom home features 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, along with a fully finished walkout basement, all situated in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods walking distance from shopping centers. The main level offers a spacious family room, an elegant dining area, a chef kitchen with pantry, a bedroom, a full bath, and covered composite deck for relaxing or

    Alia Rahmanzai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2432 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /46

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2849 S 163rd Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,578

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tisinger Platinum Realty LLC

    2849 S 163rd Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /25

      Est $292,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2511 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Greco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /53

    $765,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft

    3334 S 188th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    Tucked quietly at the end of a private drive, with no rear neighbors and only one beside, this home offers a rare sense of calm the moment you arrive. Evenings unfold effortlessly here—gathered around the fire pit, under open skies, with nothing but peaceful views behind you on your .32 acre lot. Inside, rich wood details bring warmth and character, creating a space that feels both elevated and

    Emily Greco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3334 S 188th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /82

    $1,295,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1514 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,639

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1514 S 182nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /22

      Est $268,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      16024 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16024 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Black NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /36

    $736,950

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    17507 Marinda Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    Welcome to Bloom at Lakeside, a premier 55+ community designed for active adults seeking low-maintenance, luxury living. Enjoy maintenance-free homes with high-end finishes, quality construction, and accessible design perfect for easy, everyday living. This active 55 and better community offers resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, and pickleball courts. Located near Immanuel

    Kamie Mielke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17507 Marinda Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /34

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2304 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,029

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    2304 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /29

      Est $290,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      16029 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16029 Martha Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riddle NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /47

    $649,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    3235 S 188th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    Beautifully maintained home in prestigious West Bay Woods 2. This stunning two-story 4 Bed, 4-Bath, 4-car tandem, has a bright & open layout is filled with natural light & offers a functional design. The updated gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring all new high end SS appliances, custom cabinetry, a sprawling granite center island, walk-in panty, & rich hardwood floors. Main floor

    Margaret VonTersch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3235 S 188th St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /53

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2107 S 197th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,515

    Last Listing Agent Susan Laubert eXp Realty LLC

    2107 S 197th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /20

      Est $299,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2211 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

  • /33

    $390,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    1315 S 169th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    Open House 5/9 from 3-5 PM! This is the one that just feels good the minute you walk in. With 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,229 sq ft, this updated multi-level stands out with LVP flooring throughout the main level, quartz counters, tile backsplash, lighted upper cabinets, all-new appliances, and refreshed baths. The custom electric fireplace wall gives the living room a warm designer look, and

    Kim Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    1315 S 169th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /34

    $286,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1312 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,055

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1312 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /29

      Est $315,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2218 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate

  • /30

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    1711 S 173rd Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

    Welcome to Merrifield Village! Beautiful well-maintained ranch walk-out villa is truly move-in ready. 2 bedrooms, 3 bath ,2 car. an updated kitchen features quartz countertops and a huge center island. the primary suite features double sinks and an updated walk-in-shower. Finished lower level provides additional living space, plus an amazing bathroom with jacuzzi tub. Plenty of storage for

    Margaret VonTersch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1711 S 173rd Ct, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /62

    $699,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16123 Barbara Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,269

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    16123 Barbara Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /27

      Est $324,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 S 163rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2506 S 163rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McClanahan eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $350,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    16235 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

    Step into a home with instant impact - a dramatic great room showcasing soaring cathedral ceilings and a striking two-story fireplace. This inviting space features a mid-century modern inspired wet bar, adding a stylish, conversation-worthy focal point with true flair and function. Perfectly designed for entertaining, the open layout flows effortlessly for gatherings large or small. Step outside

    Sarina McNeel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    16235 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /52

    $301,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3317 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,002

    Last Listing Agent Angie Podoll Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3317 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /38

      Est $347,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 S 163rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2505 S 163rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Karloff Nebraska Realty

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    16511 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

    Inviting split-entry home with space, character, and great potential. Vaulted ceilings and a bright living room with a gorgeous fireplace create an open, welcoming feel. Vinyl windows provide excellent natural light, while the kitchen and dinette feature LVP flooring and come fully equipped with the refrigerator, dishwasher, built-in microwave, oven & stove included. The main level offers a

    Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16511 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16078 Wright Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,970

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Borsheim NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    16078 Wright Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /36

      Est $296,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      16208 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16208 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home