470

Recently Sold Homes in 68135

Section Image
  • /60

    $425,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6001 S 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,460

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads REMAX Concepts

    6001 S 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17310 I St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,810

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    17310 I St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /48

    $729,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16606 Holmes St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,258

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16606 Holmes St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /48

    $405,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6015 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,959

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hatjinos Real Broker NE, LLC

    6015 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /26

    $797,850 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20001 V St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,979

    Last Listing Agent Chris McCain NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    20001 V St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /59

    $510,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5418 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,342

    Last Listing Agent Mike Thorell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5418 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6205 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,754

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Ekeler Evolve Realty

    6205 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /53

    $475,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17818 Washington Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,087

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    17818 Washington Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /46

    $318,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5333 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,096

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Eckel Nebraska Realty

    5333 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17012 Karen St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,446

    Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    17012 Karen St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19103 K St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,397

    Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19103 K St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18802 N St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,298

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Andersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18802 N St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /64

    $515,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17519 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,561

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kraemer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    17519 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /20

    $298,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16537 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,031

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16537 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5724 S 172nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,317

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Zach BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5724 S 172nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /82

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4915 S 184th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,244

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4915 S 184th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19617 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,001

    Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19617 W St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /22

    $300,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5350 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,191

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    5350 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /38

    $290,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5097 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,675

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pruss Dodge County Realty Group

    5097 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /77

    $875,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4730 S 180th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,229

    Last Listing Agent Gena Schriver Nebraska Realty

    4730 S 180th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4802 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,873

    Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    4802 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /62

    $510,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6202 S 196th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,031

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Van Stratten Meraki Realty Group

    6202 S 196th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17624 Renfro St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,296

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Daharsh Nebraska Realty

    17624 Renfro St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5818 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,005

    Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5818 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /60

    $379,950 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5827 S 157th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,689

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5827 S 157th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /55

    $488,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16821 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,855

    Last Listing Agent Darian Galyon Nebraska Realty

    16821 O Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5818 S 158th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,474

    Last Listing Agent Edward Brink Platinum Realty LLC

    5818 S 158th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5981 S 186th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $439,968

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Lichtenberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5981 S 186th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /54

    $645,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4967 S 177th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,604

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    4967 S 177th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /78

    $695,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4984 S 175th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,039

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    4984 S 175th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    19461 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,037

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    19461 S St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6416 S 156th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,059

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6416 S 156th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4960 S 194th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,574

    Last Listing Agent Karla Robles Nebraska Realty

    4960 S 194th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /2

    $991,334 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5803 S 199th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

5803 S 199th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /42

    $426,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17130 Patterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,015

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17130 Patterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /35

    $286,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    19409 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,034

    Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19409 T St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /32

    $925,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5146 S 181st Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,834

    Last Listing Agent Ken Jansen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5146 S 181st Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5956 S 186th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,813

    Last Listing Agent Carl Griffin, Realtor® BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5956 S 186th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /78

    $488,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19726 K St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,005

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sodoro NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    19726 K St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /28

    $504,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    20139 South St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,260

    Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    20139 South St, Omaha, NE 68135

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home