4,577

Properties in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $390,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      7113 S 140th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7113 S 140th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $254,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      13006 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13006 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Smith Wistar Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $301,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      8110 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8110 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stephens Meraki Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $276,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      13505 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13505 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $363,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15130 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Burkle BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $254,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      13321 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13321 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Watson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /37

      Est $375,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      14060 Gertrude Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14060 Gertrude Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $276,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13810 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $273,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8502 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Walker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $267,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13510 Grissom St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mason Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $290,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      13414 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13414 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

    • /22

      Est $300,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      13275 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13275 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bloemer Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /26

      Est $286,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7072 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7072 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $373,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      15303 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15303 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /38

      Est $283,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      13429 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13429 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    • /46

      Est $287,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      13568 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13568 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Novotny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $330,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      15418 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15418 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Witt eXp Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $287,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8010 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Renshaw eXp Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $311,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      13523 Schirra St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13523 Schirra St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abboud Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /37

      Est $320,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6901 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doty BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $268,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      12807 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12807 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mahoney BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $325,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15428 Karloff Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15428 Karloff Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $283,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 S 130th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7201 S 130th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pederson Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /45

      Est $388,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7109 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wickstrom Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $282,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      13421 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13421 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicci Nunnenkamp Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $373,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      15447 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15447 Robin Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $293,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7026 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heath Haner BHHS Ambassador - CB

    • /37

      Est $327,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      15544 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15544 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Sookram BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $323,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15509 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /25

      Est $284,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15505 Borman St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reavis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $335,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 S 155th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7137 S 155th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $300,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      7922 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7922 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Bunde BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $289,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      15128 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15128 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 06, 2022

• /46

      Est $283,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      15104 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15104 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houfek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $327,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      15202 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15202 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Barker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $326,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      6905 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6905 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thommi BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $385,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15211 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15211 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

• /31

      Est $406,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      15222 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15222 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,491
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prevenas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $387,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      15131 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15131 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Schulze BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $392,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7105 S 151st St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home