9,174

Homes in ZIP Code 68144

Section Image
  • /74

    $1,230,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1108 S 113th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,624

    Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1108 S 113th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /50

      Est $267,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Pedersen Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3242 Pedersen Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thomas Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13447 Westwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,681

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Allen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13447 Westwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /27

      Est $264,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Augusta Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3304 Augusta Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Putnam Toast Real Estate

  • /56

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2417 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,382

    Last Listing Agent Angie Podoll Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2417 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /25

      Est $253,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Seldin Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12508 Seldin Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,672
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2412 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $421,806

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    2412 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /23

      Est $259,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3444 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derick Lewin PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1524 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,218

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1524 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /37

      Est $260,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      3342 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3342 S 126th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /37

    $357,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15539 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,801

    Last Listing Agent Ian Ziegler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15539 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /40

      Est $309,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Augusta Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3340 Augusta Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Trout BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3414 S 108th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,734

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Salistean NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3414 S 108th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /29

      Est $230,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      12424 Lamont St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12424 Lamont St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Crumrine Nebraska Realty

  • /60

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1937 S 111th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,626

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Anzalone Nebraska Realty

    1937 S 111th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /26

      Est $264,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      12504 Lamont St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12504 Lamont St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sienna Bryant Nebraska Realty

  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13612 Westwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,021

    Last Listing Agent Alec Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13612 Westwood Ln, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /19

      Est $272,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      12524 A St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12524 A St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Hutchinson PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1820 Holling Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,654

    Last Listing Agent Ann Townsend BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1820 Holling Dr, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /34

      Est $248,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      12511 A St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12511 A St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dempsey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /36

    $285,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3718 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,116

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allgood BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3718 S 153rd St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /37

      Est $269,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      12436 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12436 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /49

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1829 Holling Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,647

    Last Listing Agent Carey Jensen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    1829 Holling Dr, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /40

      Est $255,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      12437 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12437 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahlon Rador BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /50

    $335,677

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2017 S 145th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,447

    Last Listing Agent John Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2017 S 145th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /28

      Est $250,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12405 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Borkowski Nebraska Realty

  • /65

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11018 Hascall St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,279

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    11018 Hascall St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /41

      Est $250,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      12323 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12323 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2335 S 125th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,026

    Last Listing Agent Scott Momsen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2335 S 125th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /31

      Est $237,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      12317 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12317 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2418 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,508

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    2418 S 154th Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /30

      Est $238,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      12311 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12311 B St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /64

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11348 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,899

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    11348 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /16

      Est $238,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12235 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Fricke RE/MAX Results

  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3616 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,510

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Krier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3616 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /30

      Est $236,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12335 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Schaben Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13524 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,920

    Last Listing Agent Paul Cummings Nebraska Realty

    13524 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /32

      Est $244,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      12517 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12517 C St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13729 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,411

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Flott-Puls NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    13729 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /29

      Est $245,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Pedersen Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12191 Pedersen Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Trumm Keller Williams Greater Omaha

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home