9,174

Homes in ZIP Code 68144

Section Image
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3626 S 155th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,181

    Last Listing Agent Joni Salinas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3626 S 155th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /41

      Est $587,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1227 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13591 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,458

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pacal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13591 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /48

      Est $545,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1237 S 110th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

  • /75

    $440,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2305 S 147th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,246

    Last Listing Agent Sam Gdowski Nebraska Realty

    2305 S 147th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /55

      Est $777,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      10822 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10822 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Linden Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /27

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15230 Garfield St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,976

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pagel Nebraska Realty

    15230 Garfield St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /18

      Est $556,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10925 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry O'Shaughnessy The Hammon Company Inc

  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1874 S 133rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,034

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gatzemeyer Nebraska Realty

    1874 S 133rd St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /32

      Est $600,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      10934 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10934 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,700
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Buscher NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12310 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,108

    Last Listing Agent Julia Bakhit BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12310 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /41

      Est $604,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11012 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11012 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /42

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2255 S 133rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,538

    Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2255 S 133rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /42

      Est $474,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      11310 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11310 Bel Air Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Amoura eXp Realty LLC

  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13493 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,295

    Last Listing Agent Josh Phelps Nebraska Realty

    13493 Spring St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /39

      Est $638,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 S 113th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1809 S 113th St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Roy Nebraska Realty

  • /25

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3113 S 137th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,085

    Last Listing Agent Landon Zuehlke NextHome Signature Real Estate

    3113 S 137th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /44

      Est $169,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      12025 Pierce Plaza Unit 223, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12025 Pierce Plaza Unit 223, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raye Sullivan eXp Realty LLC

  • /17

    $147,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 312, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,153

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 312, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /24

      Est $152,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 211, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 211, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fries BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /51

    $392,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3617 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,683

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    3617 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /21

      Est $151,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 212, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1231 S 121st Plaza Unit 212, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meloccaro RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $377,600

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11811 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,099

    Last Listing Agent Miles Hemphill Toast Real Estate

    11811 Dorcas St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /31

      Est $126,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S 121st Plaza Unit 114, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1221 S 121st Plaza Unit 114, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Thoma BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /29

    $218,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3361 S 134th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,454

    Last Listing Agent Steve Salavec Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3361 S 134th St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /50

      Est $331,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      14238 Poppleton Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14238 Poppleton Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /27

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1544 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,864

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1544 S 150th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /23

      Est $324,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1356 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3112 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,591

    Last Listing Agent Laura Osborn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3112 S 123rd St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /35

      Est $325,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1374 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /27

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3207 S 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,961

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Palensky Giving Realty

    3207 S 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /33

      Est $326,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1524 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,700
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

  • /35

    $326,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3309 S 116th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,968

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    3309 S 116th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /42

      Est $353,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      14209 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14209 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1306 S 137th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,052

    Last Listing Agent Jo Royuk Nebraska Realty

    1306 S 137th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /36

      Est $372,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      14209 Briggs Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14209 Briggs Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $251,200

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12858 A St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,338

    Last Listing Agent Muriel Burke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12858 A St, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /32

      Est $324,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      14004 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14004 William Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13573 Montclair Dr, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,666

    Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    13573 Montclair Dr, Omaha, NE 68144
    • /36

      Est $331,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14044 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14044 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home