2,806

Recently Sold Homes near PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Section Image
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5031 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,549

    Last Listing Agent Drew Tilgner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5031 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /32

    $219,000

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    732 Willow Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,802

    Last Listing Agent Monte Wilson NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    732 Willow Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5306 Elmwood Plaza, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,946

    Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5306 Elmwood Plaza, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4542 Hickory St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,074

    Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    4542 Hickory St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2034 Avenue E, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,833

    Last Listing Agent Tina Polly NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    2034 Avenue E, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1701 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,271

    Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    1701 Childs Rd E, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /25

    $241,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7631 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,363

    Last Listing Agent Mike Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7631 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /2

    $113,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1010 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,784

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cherney eXp Realty LLC

    1010 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2330 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,513

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pierce eXp Realty LLC

    2330 S 31st St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2822 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,832

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walkenhorst Horst Power Realty

    2822 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /2

    $141,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4202 Jewell St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,980

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bouchard Pegasus Realty LLC

    4202 Jewell St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /63

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4502 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,032

    Last Listing Agent Adam Watson REMAX Concepts

    4502 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2109 S 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,860

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ward Exceptional Properties Group

    2109 S 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6103 S 18th St, Omaha, NE 68107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,188

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6103 S 18th St, Omaha, NE 68107
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3923 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,775

    Last Listing Agent DAVID MATNEY Nebraska Realty

    3923 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /39

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4323 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,543

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Berry Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4323 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /52

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1617 Oak Park Rd, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,917

    Last Listing Agent Sara Porter Realty One Group Sterling-Woodbine

    1617 Oak Park Rd, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5322 Corby St Unit 11, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,023

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Bunde BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5322 Corby St Unit 11, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /5

    $167,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2878 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,863

    Last Listing Agent SharMae Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    2878 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /41

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1050 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,543

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Favara Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1050 S 35th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /8

    $157,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3310 Avenue D, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,943

3310 Avenue D, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /2

    $131,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5314 N 34th St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,248

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate

    5314 N 34th St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /25

    $174,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4276 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,602

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Snow BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4276 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /32

    $196,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2034 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,925

    Last Listing Agent Dan Van Houten NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Co Bluff

    2034 N 24th St, Omaha, NE 68110
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4343 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,110

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tisinger Platinum Realty LLC

    4343 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /35

    $83,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    105 N 31 Ave Unit 306, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,827

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kehrli NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    105 N 31 Ave Unit 306, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    4960 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,580

    Last Listing Agent Zach Skar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4960 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /43

    $219,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1201 Avenue P, Carter Lake, IA 51510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,529

    Last Listing Agent Melody Jordan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1201 Avenue P, Carter Lake, IA 51510
  • /26

    $192,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3120 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,015

    Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3120 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2814 Josephine St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,230

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    2814 Josephine St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2708 Avenue L, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $247,004

    Last Listing Agent Martha Barrera Embarc Realty

    2708 Avenue L, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /26

    $230,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2554 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,591

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Paredes Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2554 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2533 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,174

    Last Listing Agent Lorena McCurdy Keller Williams Lincoln

    2533 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /17

    $189,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6112 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,292

    Last Listing Agent Malia Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    6112 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3079 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,571

    Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3079 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /56

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    903 Mercer Blvd, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,918

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pacal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    903 Mercer Blvd, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /32

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4957 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,413

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4957 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /83

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1522 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,776

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1522 Bellevue Blvd N, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1618 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,485

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1618 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /4

    $222,821

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2303 N 48th St Unit 2301-2303, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller Multi-Vest Realty Co

    2303 N 48th St Unit 2301-2303, Omaha, NE 68104

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home