2,806

Recently Sold Homes near PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Section Image
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2705 Emiline St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,814

    Last Listing Agent Care Kaufman Care Home Team LLC

    2705 Emiline St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /35

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4706 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,865

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4706 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /12

    $214,986

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2406 S 46th St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,503

    Last Listing Agent Kris Swanson Nebraska Realty

    2406 S 46th St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /18

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2721 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,220

    Last Listing Agent Tim Povich Nebraska Realty

    2721 N 48th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3066 S 44th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,438

    Last Listing Agent DAVID MATNEY Nebraska Realty

    3066 S 44th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /26

    $248,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7220 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,722

    Last Listing Agent Babette Farland Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    7220 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4716 N 31st Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,140

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Jo Whitmore Evolve Realty

    4716 N 31st Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4331 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,301

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanagan eXp Realty LLC

    4331 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    522 S 9th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,458

    Last Listing Agent Anna Van Scoyk Embarc Realty

    522 S 9th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /34

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5044 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,759

    Last Listing Agent Van Harman Sunshine Realty,LLC

    5044 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3560 S 40th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,631

    Last Listing Agent Malia Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3560 S 40th St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2397 Avenue M Way, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,446

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harter eXp Realty

    2397 Avenue M Way, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5714 Jones St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,053

    Last Listing Agent Ali McBride NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5714 Jones St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /38

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1908 S 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,451

    Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    1908 S 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /28

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5614 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bock NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    5614 Lake St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    505 S 51st St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,657

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Welsh NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    505 S 51st St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5416 Hardings Landing Rd, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,518

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Jensen BHHS Ambassador - CB

    5416 Hardings Landing Rd, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2318 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,673

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2318 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /23

    $144,400

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3312 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,687

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harter eXp Realty

    3312 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4207 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,782

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4207 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3816 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,741

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    3816 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    905 Ash St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,597

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hunter Heartland Properties

    905 Ash St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    121 N 36th St, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    121 N 36th St, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1502 Jones St Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,522

    Last Listing Agent Billy Coburn Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1502 Jones St Unit 303, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3211 N 25th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,260

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Eraso NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    3211 N 25th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4324 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,482

    Last Listing Agent Mari Reeder Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    4324 Wakeley St, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3546 8th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,825

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sorensen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3546 8th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3857 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,389

    Last Listing Agent Becky Tindall NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3857 Gold St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7027 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,714

    Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7027 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6542 & 6536 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cleveland NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    6542 & 6536 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /70

    $501,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    215 Parkwild Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,206

    Last Listing Agent Todd Faber NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    215 Parkwild Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /32

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    400 N 31st St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,359

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    400 N 31st St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /25

    $259,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7224 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,461

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mahan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7224 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /34

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3156 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,480

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Visty BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3156 N 47th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1205 27th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,864

    Last Listing Agent DeDee Oliver PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1205 27th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /23

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1006 Hiatt St, Carter Lake, IA 51510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,651

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hiers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    1006 Hiatt St, Carter Lake, IA 51510
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1109 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,423

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sirian Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1109 S 32nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /35

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4876 S 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,468

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4876 S 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68117
  • /30

    $231,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2510 S 49th St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,503

    Last Listing Agent Abi Scalise Meraki Realty Group

    2510 S 49th St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /19

    $102,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    728 Harmony St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,514

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    728 Harmony St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home