2,806

Recently Sold Homes near PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Section Image
  • /19

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6460 Parker St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,845

    Last Listing Agent Kate Woolmore BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6460 Parker St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /64

    $189,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4537 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,552

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    4537 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /7

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2801 S 9th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,004

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wiges McCord Insurance & Real Estate

    2801 S 9th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /40

    $219,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3915 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,079

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ristau BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3915 N 53rd St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6144 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,419

    Last Listing Agent Ann Townsend BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6144 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $132,000,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2128 A Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101,438% Above List Price
    • $150,171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,465

    Last Listing Agent AJ Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    2128 A Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /28

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3028 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,182

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Leaders Heartland Properties

    3028 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /17

    $124,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    105 N 31st Ave Unit 407, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,864

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Garden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    105 N 31st Ave Unit 407, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /15

    $66,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1801 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,717

    Last Listing Agent Christi Hacker Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1801 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68110
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4189 S 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,577

    Last Listing Agent Kris Borngrebe Real Broker NE, LLC

    4189 S 62nd St, Omaha, NE 68117
  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2314 S 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,524

    Last Listing Agent Shona Emsick BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2314 S 49th Ave, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /56

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5639 Emile St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,428

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5639 Emile St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /25

    $192,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4462 G St, Omaha, NE 68107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,614

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4462 G St, Omaha, NE 68107
  • /3

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    100 S 1st St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason James Heartland Properties

    100 S 1st St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /47

    $192,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    916 A Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    916 A Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /50

    $269,200

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    320 N 2nd St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,415

    Last Listing Agent The Knott Team Heartland Properties

    320 N 2nd St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /31

    $218,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4912 William St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,721

    Last Listing Agent Derick Lewin PJ Morgan Real Estate

    4912 William St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /24

    $179,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4426 S 62nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,302

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Friesen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4426 S 62nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68117
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    750 Parkwild Dr Unit 205, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,496

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pursell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    750 Parkwild Dr Unit 205, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2919 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,046

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    2919 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /35

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1529 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,806

    Last Listing Agent Van Harman Sunshine Realty,LLC

    1529 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68110
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    802 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,725

    Last Listing Agent Chase Collier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    802 Moore Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6458 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,179

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Thomas Realty ONE Group Sterling

    6458 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /25

    $129,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3100 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,279

    Last Listing Agent Cesia Luther Embarc Realty

    3100 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3542 Avenue G, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,517

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3542 Avenue G, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3043 Arcadia Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,843

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nicola BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3043 Arcadia Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /26

    $307,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    978 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,820

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Estes Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    978 S 50th St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Lynnwood Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,829

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hunter Heartland Properties

    14 Lynnwood Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /68

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4805 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,195

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Marin Bravo Nebraska Realty

    4805 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /35

    $432,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    200 S 31st Ave Unit 4209, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,629

    Last Listing Agent Ed Wolf BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    200 S 31st Ave Unit 4209, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4317 S 37th St, Omaha, NE 68107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,914

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4317 S 37th St, Omaha, NE 68107
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2864 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,144

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sleddens Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2864 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /95

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 304, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,352

    Last Listing Agent Jana Thoms Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    444 Riverfront Plaza Unit 304, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /23

    $137,320

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2587 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,147

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Swait eXp Realty LLC

    2587 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /35

    $239,475

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5617 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,541

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carper Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5617 Frederick St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /16

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1503 Berry Ave, Omaha, NE 68107

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,833

    Last Listing Agent Randy Benson Nebraska Realty

    1503 Berry Ave, Omaha, NE 68107
  • /2

    $103,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2713 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,360

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mal Nebraska Realty

    2713 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /17

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5424 N 33rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,391

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Reynolds Woods Bros Realty

    5424 N 33rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /42

    $185,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2597 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,684

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2597 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2107 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,102

    Last Listing Agent Kate Higgins RE/MAX Results

    2107 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home