2,806

Recently Sold Homes near PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Section Image
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1943 S 47th St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,934

    Last Listing Agent Fae Sterba BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1943 S 47th St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /66

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4455 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,050

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4455 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /42

    $428,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2528 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,947

    Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    2528 Country Club Ave, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $143,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3937 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,513

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rosales Nebraska Realty

    3937 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /25

    $156,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3465 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,431

    Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    3465 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /22

    $264,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2416 S 19th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,674

    Last Listing Agent Jen Neill Realty One Group Sterling

    2416 S 19th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1315 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,888

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Manfredi Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1315 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68131
  • /24

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1433 N 8th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,937

    Last Listing Agent Parker Smith BHHS Ambassador - CB

    1433 N 8th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /15

    $188,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2301 Avenue D, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,426

    Last Listing Agent Brionna West NextHome In The Bluffs

    2301 Avenue D, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,649

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Noecker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    555 Riverfront Plaza Unit 202, Omaha, NE 68102
  • /17

    $244,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4852 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,937

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Conley Nebraska Realty

    4852 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /2

    $125,432

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4256 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,134

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Horton Nebraska Realty

    4256 Wirt St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /52

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1502 S 10th St Unit 108, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,494

    Last Listing Agent Callie Yrkoski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1502 S 10th St Unit 108, Omaha, NE 68108
  • /55

    $160,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4212 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,536

    Last Listing Agent Mo Albers Realty ONE Group Sterling

    4212 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68107
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3735 N 40th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,695

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    3735 N 40th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1928 S 47th St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,258

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Allison Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    1928 S 47th St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /27

    $183,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3305 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,161

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lebeda eXp Realty LLC

    3305 N 38th St, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /24

    $94,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    122 Platner St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,759

    Last Listing Agent Curt Jackson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    122 Platner St, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    406 S 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,661

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    406 S 49th St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /27

    $238,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3605 Ramelle Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,767

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jantz Coldwell Banker NHS Real Estate

    3605 Ramelle Dr, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2453 Avenue F, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,732

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sterns Coldwell Banker NHS Real Estate

    2453 Avenue F, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /8

    $87,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4817 NW Radial Hwy, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,806

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    4817 NW Radial Hwy, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5823 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,636

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Hansen Nebraska Realty

    5823 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68104
  • /15

    $137,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2506 S 6th St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,428

    Last Listing Agent Maria Astorino Nebraska Realty

    2506 S 6th St, Omaha, NE 68108
  • /38

    $523,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6241 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,349

    Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    6241 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /24

    $82,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3655 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,569

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Szatko BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3655 Avenue C, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /16

    $151,750

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2111 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,243

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

    2111 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68108
  • /44

    $632,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    305 S 68th St, Omaha, NE 68132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,317

    Last Listing Agent Matt Feerhusen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    305 S 68th St, Omaha, NE 68132
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3707 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,305

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    3707 Florence Blvd, Omaha, NE 68110
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1619 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,284

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Gamez BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1619 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68110
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1921 S 7th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,756

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fox Heartland Properties

    1921 S 7th St, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3214 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,715

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stanzel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3214 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /15

    $438,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4125 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Donahue BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4125 Valley St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6205 J St, Omaha, NE 68117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,699

    Last Listing Agent Gina Todero Success 100 Realty LLC

    6205 J St, Omaha, NE 68117
  • /32

    $221,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3514 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,439

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lippert BHHS Ambassador - CB

    3514 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /53

    $337,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6020 Hickory St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,291

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6020 Hickory St, Omaha, NE 68106
  • /18

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5805 N 28th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,948

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    5805 N 28th Ave, Omaha, NE 68111
  • /24

    $208,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3108 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,131

    Last Listing Agent Beth Olson BHHS Ambassador- Regency

    3108 11th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
  • /45

    $446,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4306 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,730

    Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4306 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68105
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4504 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,340

    Last Listing Agent Robin Philips NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    4504 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68106

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home