4,430

Recently Sold Onondaga County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    228 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn MacDonald Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    228 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $52,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    108 Onondaga Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $12/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    108 Onondaga Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    109 Marangale Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,628

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    109 Marangale Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $143,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4288 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,523

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Leach Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4288 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    501 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,859

    Last Listing Agent Amber Reaume Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    501 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    103 Chester Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,660

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    103 Chester Dr, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7 Beach Rd, Marcellus, NY 13108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,338

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7 Beach Rd, Marcellus, NY 13108
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    302 Twin Elms Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,808

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    302 Twin Elms Ln, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    324 N Beech St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • Land
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • $89,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 559 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,000

    Last Listing Agent Christen Adolfi Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    324 N Beech St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    120 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,427

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    120 Maplewood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2770 Amber Rd, Marietta, NY 13110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,382

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Armijo Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2770 Amber Rd, Marietta, NY 13110
  • /44

    $362,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    304 Colony Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,197

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    304 Colony Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7924 John Huss Ave, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,230

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7924 John Huss Ave, Bridgeport, NY 13030
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7637 Gates Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,019

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    7637 Gates Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    210 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,839

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    210 Wellington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3675 Buttercup Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,485

    Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    3675 Buttercup Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $31,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    234 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,075

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    234 Richmond Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    512 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,398

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpern Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    512 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    133 Humbert Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,194

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    133 Humbert Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $373,125 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    101 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,069

    Last Listing Agent Brian Niland Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    101 De Wolfe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $498,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4974 Nestling Duck, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,995

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4974 Nestling Duck, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    503 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,320

503 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8230 Emerick Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,669

    Last Listing Agent Allison Smith Listing by Move Real Estate

    8230 Emerick Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    402 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,000

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    402 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $146,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    122 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,117

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cavanagh Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    122 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $239,200 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4987 Verplank Rd, Clay, NY 13041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,216

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    4987 Verplank Rd, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    24 Griffin St, Skaneateles, NY 13152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,762

    Last Listing Agent Romy Callahan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    24 Griffin St, Skaneateles, NY 13152
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1270 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,404

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Adams Listing by LPT Realty

    1270 W Belden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    310 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,786

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kremer Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    310 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $556,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    527 Baird St, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,520

    Last Listing Agent Deana Ingram Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    527 Baird St, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7294 Chase Rd, Fabius, NY 13063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,907

    Last Listing Agent Dana Decker Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    7294 Chase Rd, Fabius, NY 13063
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8159 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,155

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8159 Portobello Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4753 Freestone Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,163

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wills Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4753 Freestone Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    119 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,135

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    119 Clyde Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /2

    $277,777 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    110 Elmsford Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,523

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    110 Elmsford Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    305 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,150

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    305 Highland Ave, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    140 Xavier Cir, Syracuse, NY 13210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,011

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    140 Xavier Cir, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $172,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    245 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,027

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tait Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    245 Mountainview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $144,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    201 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,666

    Last Listing Agent Ann Yuhas Listing by Yuhas Real Estate

    201 Beley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13211
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7084 & 7086 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Quigg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7084 & 7086 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home