1,506

Recently Sold Homes in 37363

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9321 Hopi Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,798

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    9321 Hopi Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /8

    $531,841 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1435 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClain Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    1435 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /46

    $551,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    7559 Hollydale Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,266

    Last Listing Agent Austin Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    7559 Hollydale Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $416,300 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7505 Highborne Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,701

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    7505 Highborne Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /74

    $925,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8088 Sir Oliphant Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 659 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,657

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8088 Sir Oliphant Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $445,370 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7084 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,297

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    7084 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9218 Cobblestone Hill Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,045

    Last Listing Agent Doris Townsend Crye-Leike REALTORS

    9218 Cobblestone Hill Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $361,130 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5778 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    5778 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1760 Holden Farm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,045

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bradley Wallace

    1760 Holden Farm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /24

    $402,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7316 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,479

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Heider Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    7316 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9795 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,320

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Keller Williams Realty

    9795 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $399,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8507 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,374

    Last Listing Agent Jae Lee Keller Williams Realty

    8507 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $380,650 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5697 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    5697 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7608 Maplehurst Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,796

7608 Maplehurst Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /95

    $399,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8469 Snowdrop Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rikel Barrott SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8469 Snowdrop Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5503 High St, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,885

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    5503 High St, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6611 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6611 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9411 Bill Reed Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,214

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sias Rogue Real Estate Company llc

    9411 Bill Reed Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5864 Crooked Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,686

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    5864 Crooked Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • 8402 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    $431,720 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8402 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sweet Briar

    8402 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $352,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5394 Satelite Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,123

    Last Listing Agent Denise Leach United Real Estate Experts

    5394 Satelite Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /53

    $469,999 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8178 Savannah Hills Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,302

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hill United Real Estate Experts

    8178 Savannah Hills Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /20

    $464,446 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1542 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

1542 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /24

    $397,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7611 Greenwood Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,480

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pratt Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    7611 Greenwood Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $367,200 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7828 Albertson Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $372,785

    Last Listing Agent Tim West Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7828 Albertson Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /56

    $824,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2345 Little Elm Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,095

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

    2345 Little Elm Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $720,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8198 Blackrock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,893

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Ledford Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8198 Blackrock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /44

    $495,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7538 Sandy Creek Ln Unit Lot No. 41, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,732

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hudson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7538 Sandy Creek Ln Unit Lot No. 41, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $637,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7716 Diamondhead Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $619,862

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Shoemaker Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    7716 Diamondhead Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7379 Old Cleveland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,303

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

    7379 Old Cleveland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /2

    $506,135 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6325 Satjanon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,492

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    6325 Satjanon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $769,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8152 Sir Oliphant Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,531

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8152 Sir Oliphant Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /41

    $450,105 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8405 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,798

    Last Listing Agent Bill Doremus DHI Inc

    8405 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /13

    $509,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1644 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,574

1644 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $299,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8811 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    8811 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5528 Nations Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $53,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Rodríguez United Real Estate Experts

    5528 Nations Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $925,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8088 Sir Oliphant Way Unit Lot 31, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 659 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,657

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    8088 Sir Oliphant Way Unit Lot 31, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /55

    $585,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4486 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,757

    Last Listing Agent Bradon Doctor EXP Realty LLC

    4486 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /22

    $480,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1660 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,011

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vantrease RE/MAX Properties

    1660 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /66

    $845,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2317 Talking Leaves Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,635

    Last Listing Agent Sara Nausley Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    2317 Talking Leaves Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home