1,407

Recently Sold Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /82

    $1,195,100

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9047 Sunridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,966

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    9047 Sunridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8020 Hodges Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $473,555

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McKee Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    8020 Hodges Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7332 Tiercel Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,017

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Henson Keller Williams Realty

    7332 Tiercel Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /30

    $563,535

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7994 Watercolour Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    D.R. Horton Harbor Crest

    7994 Watercolour Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7626 Monger Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,173

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    7626 Monger Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /10

    $519,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1447 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClain Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    1447 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /100

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2805 Beaver Run Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,852

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Catherine Weathers RE/MAX Properties

    2805 Beaver Run Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5300 Country Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,523

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Richards Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    5300 Country Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /58

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8366 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,759

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    8366 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8416 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    8416 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /63

    $639,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8016 McDonald Cemetery Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,577

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mauser Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    8016 McDonald Cemetery Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8830 Grey Reed Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $732,632

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Groves Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8830 Grey Reed Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8450 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,576

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mathews Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8450 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8594 Rambling Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,240

    Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    8594 Rambling Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $388,065

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8418 Snowdrop Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,543

    Last Listing Agent Rikel Barrott SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8418 Snowdrop Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /38

    $333,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6815 Benwood Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $332,432

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sherlin Realty ONE Group Experts

    6815 Benwood Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $390,360

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5674 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    5674 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8298 Balata Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $87,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,362

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Keller Williams Realty

    8298 Balata Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /12

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7412 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,653

    Last Listing Agent Dell Peoples Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    7412 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /64

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8798 Wandering Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,623

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Carter Keller Williams Realty

    8798 Wandering Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7573 Passport Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,542

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Pratt Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    7573 Passport Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7900 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,877

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dodson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7900 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8082 Zoe Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,939

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henricks Keller Williams Realty

    8082 Zoe Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $327,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8525 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    8525 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5406 Lodestone Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,610

5406 Lodestone Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9920 Frost Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,656

    Last Listing Agent Paul Avratin United Real Estate Experts

    9920 Frost Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /87

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7400 Miss Madison Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,291

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Babb Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    7400 Miss Madison Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8571 Lexie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,300

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arnold Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8571 Lexie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /54

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8494 Rambling Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,344

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hodes Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8494 Rambling Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $429,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8892 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,324

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    8892 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /90

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2500 Ooltewah Ringgold Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,099

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cory Cory Realty, llc

    2500 Ooltewah Ringgold Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5782 Louise Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,923

    Last Listing Agent Wes Harrington Veridical Realty, LLC

    5782 Louise Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9912 Cattails Meadow Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,540

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Majors Crye-Leike REALTORS

    9912 Cattails Meadow Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $512,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8890 Skybrook Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,924

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8890 Skybrook Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $464,035

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5734 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    5734 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /48

    $554,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6886 Neville Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,622

    Last Listing Agent Yadi Rosales Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    6886 Neville Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $34,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8429 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $19/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    8429 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9444 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,049

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Bowman Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    9444 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /36

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9089 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,504

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    9089 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8486 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,877

8486 Gracie Mac Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home