1,407

Recently Sold Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $361,250

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8420 Sophie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,872

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wenger Keller Williams Realty

    8420 Sophie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9713 Homewood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,610

    Last Listing Agent Tamekia Brewer Norluxe Realty Chattanooga LLC

    9713 Homewood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5515 Main St, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $225,577

    Last Listing Agent Leatha Eaves Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    5515 Main St, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $539,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8930 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,948

    Last Listing Agent Ila Wills Pratt Homes, LLC

    8930 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Lot 1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $59,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty

    Lot 1 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /64

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7960 Vervena Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $701,468

    Last Listing Agent Liz Reinsel Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    7960 Vervena Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6460 Winlerkorn Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,447

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty LLC

    6460 Winlerkorn Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /61

    $960,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8746 Becket Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,308

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8746 Becket Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7344 Lazy Brook Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,854

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase Keller Williams Cleveland

    7344 Lazy Brook Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /6

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4973 Saginaw Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $144,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,000

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Roddy United Real Estate Experts

    4973 Saginaw Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2806 Fox Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,064

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dodson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    2806 Fox Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /58

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9624 Collier Place Unit 9662, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,153

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mauser Keller Williams Realty

    9624 Collier Place Unit 9662, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /97

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7023 Arbury Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,402

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    7023 Arbury Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /51

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8396 River Birch Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,307

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mucciolo RE/MAX Properties

    8396 River Birch Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $414,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3915 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,706

    Last Listing Agent Evan Barron LPT Realty LLC

    3915 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /200

    $964,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9731 Deer Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,146

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    9731 Deer Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /45

    $514,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9058 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $527,164

    Last Listing Agent Janice Robertson Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    9058 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /52

    $622,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7930 Bill Reed Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $585,250

    Last Listing Agent Lana Drevenchuk Premier Property Group, LLC.

    7930 Bill Reed Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /59

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8309 Harvest Oak Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,689

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

    8309 Harvest Oak Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7908 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,109

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson Nu Vision Realty

    7908 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /49

    $564,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7910 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,592

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    7910 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /13

    $539,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4788 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,162

    Last Listing Agent Dell Peoples Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    4788 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /36

    $338,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8115 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,856

    Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8115 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7379 Old Cleveland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,888

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Keller Williams Realty

    7379 Old Cleveland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /34

    $459,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5015 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,017

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bickford Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    5015 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /83

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7983 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,005

    Last Listing Agent Diane Burke Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    7983 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /45

    $486,618

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7969 Burgundy Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $487,731

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hodes Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7969 Burgundy Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /83

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7918 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,116

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Branson Johann Keller Williams Realty

    7918 Chianti Way, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /48

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2513 Sharron Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,939

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    2513 Sharron Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4772 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,640

4772 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /76

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9507 Rookwood Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,176

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coleman Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    9507 Rookwood Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /26

    $494,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5040 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $508,880

5040 Wellesley Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /51

    $642,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4046 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,535

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Tello RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    4046 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home