1,407

Recently Sold Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /80

    $893,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9104 Balata Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,291

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Keller Williams Realty

    9104 Balata Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $375,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7093 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,549

    Last Listing Agent Guy Fain EXP Realty LLC

    7093 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /21

    $360,700

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8234 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,330

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lowery RE/MAX Properties

    8234 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /51

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7218 Lazy Brook Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $495,720

    Last Listing Agent Leatha Eaves Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    7218 Lazy Brook Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /42

    $478,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9805 Homewood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,119

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Feagans Keller Williams Realty

    9805 Homewood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /66

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8224 Providence Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,886

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Majors Crye-Leike REALTORS

    8224 Providence Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10855 Armed Forces Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $45,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $229,339

    Last Listing Agent Pualani Zuniga Keller Williams Realty

    10855 Armed Forces Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /50

    $537,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3803 Prospect Church Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,909

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    3803 Prospect Church Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5749 Riley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,155

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Feagans Keller Williams Realty

    5749 Riley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /41

    $693,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7432 Hollyhock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,871

    Last Listing Agent CarolAnn Smith Weathersby Realty

    7432 Hollyhock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8528 Ooltewah Harrison Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    8528 Ooltewah Harrison Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $1,965,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7642 Padgett Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,425

7642 Padgett Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /79

    $306,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9812 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Roberson RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    9812 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5568 Bryar Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,037

    Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Keller Williams Realty

    5568 Bryar Rose Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /47

    $489,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7925 Frostwood Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,496

    Last Listing Agent Liz Reinsel Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    7925 Frostwood Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /54

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7331 Royal Harbour Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,078

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    7331 Royal Harbour Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8518 Providence Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,828

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

    8518 Providence Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7216 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,960

    Last Listing Agent Turner Olson Keller Williams Realty

    7216 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7502 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,848

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Porter Keller Williams Realty

    7502 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /43

    $581,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1448 Dew Drop Crossing, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $586,636

    Last Listing Agent Joal Henke Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    1448 Dew Drop Crossing, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /79

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7417 Wolftever Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,689

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keller Compass Group Realty LLC

    7417 Wolftever Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $568,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8491 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,366

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    8491 Kennerly Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /52

    $503,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9633 Rookwood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $504,972

    Last Listing Agent Cate Goins Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    9633 Rookwood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /42

    $402,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6914 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    6914 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    8594 Amberwing Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,716

    Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    8594 Amberwing Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9440 Calder Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,183

    Last Listing Agent Darren Etengoff Compass Tennessee

    9440 Calder Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $100,400

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7728 Morgan Estates Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Brady RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    7728 Morgan Estates Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4225 Pattentown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $120,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $52,145

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Roddy United Real Estate Experts

    4225 Pattentown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $424,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7220 Tailgate Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,646

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    7220 Tailgate Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /94

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8802 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,150

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roberts-Parks Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8802 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /16

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9524 N Valley Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,102

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Arthur Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    9524 N Valley Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /71

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8665 Seven Lakes Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,145

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    8665 Seven Lakes Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9829 Falcon Crest Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,569

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    9829 Falcon Crest Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9880 Baker Boy Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,133

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Oneil RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    9880 Baker Boy Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /59

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7458 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,258

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Pullen Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    7458 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /53

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8524 Fenwick Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,759

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Lee Hwy

    8524 Fenwick Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /58

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6514 Flagstone Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,017

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mucciolo RE/MAX Properties

    6514 Flagstone Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /27

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1638 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,089

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vantrease RE/MAX Properties

    1638 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $449,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8052 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Rifenberick Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    8052 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /60

    $965,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10142 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,296

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arnold Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    10142 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home