1,088

Recently Sold Orange Park, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /55

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1012, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,893

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sheffield NORVILLE REALTY INC

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1012, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    622 Dunrobin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,003

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH SMITH LLC PROFITABLE PROPERTY REALTY LLC

    622 Dunrobin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $486,627

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,336

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2924 Cranes Landing Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,363

    Last Listing Agent Radek Goodman EPIQUE REALTY, INC

    2924 Cranes Landing Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $439,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,622

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /19

    $267,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,130

    Last Listing Agent LAINI LAWRENCE MOMENTUM REALTY

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    664 Kilchurn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,093

    Last Listing Agent John Latham INTEGRITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    664 Kilchurn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $342,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    958 Sweetwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,159

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hartley HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    958 Sweetwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,884

3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1628 Solomon St N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,074

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Taylor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    1628 Solomon St N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /48

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1169 Tumbleweed Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,858

    Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    1169 Tumbleweed Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /67

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3677 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,083

    Last Listing Agent AMBER HYSLER MOMENTUM REALTY

    3677 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    520 Rusmor St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,230

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Layton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    520 Rusmor St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3947 Connecticut Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,969

    Last Listing Agent Christie Morgan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3947 Connecticut Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $474,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,900

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $429,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3347 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,980

3347 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /70

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3950 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,337

    Last Listing Agent Cari Knapp COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3950 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4785 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,492

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4785 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $337,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2871 Brookwood Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,414

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grunewald REDFIN CORPORATION

    2871 Brookwood Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    810 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,630

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    810 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3846 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,800

    Last Listing Agent BARD ROCKENBACH JR WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    3846 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,998

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE WALDBURG IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    351 Saint James Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $320,216

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Barnes MOMENTUM REALTY

    351 Saint James Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /72

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    773 Crystal Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,506

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coffey WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    773 Crystal Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /18

    $268,250

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1967 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,530

    Last Listing Agent NEAL NEWFIELD LATITUDE 30 REALTY LLC

    1967 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /58

    $311,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    761 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,402

    Last Listing Agent Kaya Frechette MAZEN HOMES, INC.

    761 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    425 Blake Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,341

    Last Listing Agent KEITH JONES EAST WEST REALTY

    425 Blake Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /38

    $354,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1482 Cotton Clover Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,709

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Chernyshov UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1482 Cotton Clover Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3264 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,404

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3264 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $262,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    561 Harrison Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $266,707

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY BERG MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    561 Harrison Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /54

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    631 Longcrest Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,062

    Last Listing Agent Casey Czapla SUNSHINE REALTY LLC

    631 Longcrest Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    319 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,398

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    319 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $250,095

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    538 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,132

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    538 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $294,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,767

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /53

    $415,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,494

    Last Listing Agent Gala Suarez Donofrio The Newcomer Group

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /9

    $485,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    457 Bentwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY RITZERT GREGORY RITZERT, BROKER

    457 Bentwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /5

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    734 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,897

734 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /73

    $493,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    636 Wyndham Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,637

    Last Listing Agent Idy Rodriguez WATSON REALTY CORP

    636 Wyndham Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $388,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    446 Mahoney Loop, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,798

    Last Listing Agent DAIRA WORTHINGTON LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    446 Mahoney Loop, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home