10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $574,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    2426 Gresham Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Beautifully remodeled single-family home situated on a private one-acre lot with no HOA, offering the perfect blend of modern living and country lifestyle. The interior has been fully updated with thoughtful finishes throughout, making this home truly move-in ready. Currently set up for small-scale farming with chickens and goats, the property offers excellent flexibility or homesteading,

    Monica Perlas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2426 Gresham Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /27

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1382 Hendren Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming three bedroom two bath home available now! Beautiful laminate and tile throughout. Beautiful custom colored and back splashed kitchen with plenty of cabinet and counter space. covered patio and storage barn in back, fenced in yard; includes security system equipment and sprinkler system equipment; outside parking, Freshly painted. Brand New

    Linda Baez DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    1382 Hendren Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1606 Sandy Point Square Unit 53, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,748

    Last Listing Agent Nydia Marrero ZEN LIVING HOMES LLC

    1606 Sandy Point Square Unit 53, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /35

      Est $206,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Sandy Point Square Unit 68, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1635 Sandy Point Square Unit 68, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Dietsch TOP SAVING REALTY

  • /39

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    6322 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    Discover your dream home in a prime Orlando location, just minutes from the 408, downtown, and the airport, placing you moments from top shopping, dining, exciting attractions, and everything this incredible city has to offer. Exceptional curb appeal greets you upon arrival, highlighted by an oversized driveway, a spacious one-car garage, and lush mature landscaping that adds natural charm and

    Thomas McNamara EXP REALTY LLC

    6322 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /15

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1913 Truman Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Discover comfortable living in this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa, perfectly situated by Lake Baldwin. This home features a combined family and dining space, seamlessly flowing with easy-to-maintain tile flooring throughout. The efficient galley-style kitchen is equipped with essential appliances. Both bedrooms are generously sized, with the master bedroom boasting a spacious walk-in

    Nancy Guadagnino SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1913 Truman Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6513 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,134

    Last Listing Agent Greg Harrison CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    6513 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /21

      Est $508,896 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Dennis Ave, Azalea Park, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      821 Dennis Ave, Azalea Park, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Sabeti REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.

  • /9

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    1331 Julio Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers both comfort and flexibility, with NO HOA and additional space perfect for a home office, study, or bonus room. The home features a functional layout designed for everyday living, along with an attached storage space that can easily support a dedicated laundry area or additional workspace.Enjoy relaxing mornings on the front porch and

    Jimletta Vareene-Thomas LAWYERS REAL ESTATE

    1331 Julio Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /26

    $3,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    1109 N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807

    We are pleased to present this 0.38 Acres of vacant commercial land, zoned C2 for Lease!! Excellent frontage on major road, Multiple uses permitted under C2 zoning. $3500/month starting year #1 - NNN - 3 Annual escalations - 5-Yr min initial term

    Mark Allen COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN

    1109 N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    410 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kerr PA SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    410 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /4

      Est $505,754 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      730 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,400
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /30

    $139,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    525 Conway Rd Unit 49, Orlando, FL 32807

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2-bedroom, 1.5 -bathroom FIRST FLOOR condo located in the hidden gem community of The Villas of Orlando. This move-in-ready home features NEW PAINT and NEW CARPET and updated fixtures throughout and the ultimate everyday essential: a NEW in-unit washer and dryer. The spacious interior flows seamlessly to a private back patio

    Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    525 Conway Rd Unit 49, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /11

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1854 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822

    Charming and well-maintained condo available for rent in the desirable villas del sol community in southeast orlando. this unit offers a FUNCTIONAL FLOOR PLAN with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, featuring an OPEN LIVING AND DINING AREA filled with NATURAL LIGHT, Water included, perfect for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy CENTRAL A/C, TILE FLOORING for easy maintenance, and a practical layout

    Yolanda Acero Sanchez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    1854 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6028 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,037

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    6028 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $568,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Fabian Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1514 Fabian Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo White WHITE BRIDGE REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $356,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    5925 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    New Listing – Spacious 4-Bed, 2-Bath Single-Family Home in Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Situated just minutes from Orlando International Airport, Orlando Executive Airport, and with easy access to major highways (including

    Jose Serrano VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES

    5925 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /20

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1303 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    This home has plenty of space for a family. The Master bedroom is large. Plenty of cabinets and closets. Ceramic tile throughout. Wood kitchen cabinets with a pantry. The pass-thru bar area is great for entertaining and cooking at the same time! Single-car garage. Fruit trees abound all around this home! Screened-in porch in the back! The backyard is fenced-in. Centrally located in the wonderful

    Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1303 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5401 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,680

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hernandez REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES

    5401 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /3

      Est $506,318 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      742 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /23

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    526 Engel Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath home situated on an oversized corner lot, thoughtfully updated and truly move-in ready. The home showcases a fresh coat of paint throughout, along with a fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms featuring custom cabinetry, stylish new tile, a modern backsplash, and elegant quartz countertops. Brand-new appliances

    Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    526 Engel Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1718 Silver Creek Ct Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this peaceful and spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in a quiet and serene community. This lovely two-story unit offers a picturesque lake view and is nestled in a gated community, ensuring privacy and security. No carpets at all, and Fully furnished!!!Key Features: • 2 Bedrooms & 1.5 Bathrooms – Perfect for a small family or professionals • Stunning Lake View – Enjoy

    Geannette Viana PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    1718 Silver Creek Ct Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6701 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,217

    Last Listing Agent Shaunda Hall GENSTONE REALTY

    6701 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /5

      Est $515,855 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      779 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,400
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    701 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the Azalea Park near Colonial and SR436. The home features a spacious living room, dining area, and a kitchen equipped with a refrigerator with icemaker, stove, dishwasher, and pantry. Additional amenities include a two-car garage and a dedicated laundry area with washer and dryer hookups. 1440 total sq. ft., with 1008 sq. ft under air conditioning. All

    Lionel Hebert WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP

    701 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    706 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,461

    Last Listing Agent Tulio Troche T REAL ESTATE INC.

    706 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /19

      Est $213,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6298 Arlington Ct Unit 209, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6298 Arlington Ct Unit 209, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alessandro Minato PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

  • /2

    $474,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    100 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Welcome to Yucatan Gardens, where luxury meets affordability in the heart of Central Florida. Built by CFB Homes, this under-construction residential gem offers an exquisite blend of modern design and ultimate convenience. Nestled in the coveted 32807 zip code, Azalea Park, just a minute from the 408 and a stone's throw away

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    100 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /9

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1610 Little River Dr Unit 20, Orlando, FL 32807

    This beautiful well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse locate in the gated community of Hidden Creek, off Curry Ford Road between 436 and Goldenrod. Conveniently located close to plenty of shopping, dining, schools, the Orlando International Airport, and 408. This townhouse has a spacious floor plan with fully equipped kitchen, ceramic tile downstairs, carpeting upstairs in the bedrooms and

    Ruben Salvatella ONE TEAM REALTY

    1610 Little River Dr Unit 20, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $409,266

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
    • /7

      Est $499,961 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      809 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,400
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /8

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $53,846 per Acre

    16145 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL

    Price dropped to account for Wetland Mitigation. This is A STEAL OF A DEAL for almost an acre of land!! Perfectly situated off a quiet road in the East Orlando community of Seaward Plantation Estates, this expansive .65 ACRE parcel offers the space, flexibility, and location you have been looking for! Located in an ‘X’ / NO FLOOD ZONE and ZONED A-2 with NO HOA, this over half-acre wooded lot

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    16145 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL
  • /32

    $1,680 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6299 Arlington Ct Unit 212, Orlando, FL 32807

    NEWLY RENOVATED TOWNHOUSE. You will enjoy this NEW KITCHEN AND NEW BATHROOM WITH GRANTE COUNTER TOPS. NEW stainless steal DISHWASHER, STOVE and MICROWAVE. NEW GARBAGE DISPOSAL. NEW AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM. NEW PAINTED INSIDE. Ceiling fans, laminate floors, FENCED PATIO. ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE AT THE FRONT DOOR AND PLENTY OF GUEST PARKING. GATED COMMUNITY WITH TWO RESORT STYLE SWIMMING POOLS,

    Amparo Ariza FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    6299 Arlington Ct Unit 212, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1228 Coletta Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $310,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,053

    Last Listing Agent Sais Park FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1228 Coletta Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $499,625 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      748 Reflection Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent He Gao U S GLORY REALTY

  • /28

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    1631 Little Falls Cir Unit 92, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully renovated 3-bedroom condo in a gated Orlando community — a rare find offering space, style, and strong investment potential. This move-in ready home features an open and functional layout, modern finishes throughout, and a private fenced patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, it provides flexibility and value

    Carlos Andres Lozano ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

    1631 Little Falls Cir Unit 92, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    511 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    FULLY RENOVATED, 3-bedroom & 3-full bath home with office. On a BIG oversized corner lot in Orlando. RV parking on side yard Interior is features include New grey wood flooring New kitchen with New soft-close cabinets, New granite countertops, and New stainless steel appliances. All bathrooms are updated with modern finishes. The Large Primary Suite offers a Spa-style Bathroom, walk-in closet

    Victor Lardani PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    511 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7756 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,008

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Aponte KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    7756 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /33

      Est $532,637 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      773 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home