10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
  • /33

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    7524 Marietta St, Orlando, FL 32807

    Charming Home in Central Orlando This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an additional flex room offers comfort, space, and convenience in a prime Orlando location. The property has been renovated and features a functional layout with inviting living areas, a fenced front and backyard perfect for pets or outdoor gatherings, and plenty of natural light throughout. Located just minutes

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    7524 Marietta St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5750 Delta St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,674

    Last Listing Agent Janekwa Harrell EXP REALTY LLC

    5750 Delta St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $298,817 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      760 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanny Mira Rojas BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC

  • /17

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    6879 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to 6879 Belmar Drive in Orlando—a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,052 square feet of comfortable living space in a convenient and established neighborhood. Perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors, this property offers both value and opportunity.Step inside to a bright and functional layout with a welcoming living area filled with natural light. The kitchen

    Justin Helmus THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    6879 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6935 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    6935 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $350,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1809 Marcia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Berg RENE BERG REALTY, INC

  • /13

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    5885 Dahlia Apt 209 Dr Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807

    Great Investment Opportunity a 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo in a location that is minutes from both downtown and airport and very convenient located off Semoran Blvd and Colonial Drive near shops, restaurants and bus line.

    Ingrid Desantiago VIROAN REALTY, LLC

    5885 Dahlia Apt 209 Dr Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1032 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,369

    Last Listing Agent Ted Viator II THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    1032 Calanda Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /21

      Est $320,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2106 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Montgomery EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    5060 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Airport. This is a 4 bedroom 2 bath home with a separate family room, living room and dining room. Two car, side entry garage. Concrete block construction with brick on the front. This home has a brand

    David Woolford CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5060 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    606 El Vedado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,645

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Werneken FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    606 El Vedado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $353,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Douglas Thomas Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2316 Douglas Thomas Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wael Georgey PROPERTIES IN TOWN

  • /2

    $507,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    101 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Welcome to Yucatan Gardens, a newly developed 52-home single-family community offering brand-new construction in a prime Central Orlando location at an attainable price point. Built by CFB Homes, Yucatan Gardens is located in the 32807 zip code of Azalea Park, just minutes to SR-408 and conveniently close to Downtown Orlando, Baldwin

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    101 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1864 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,660

    Last Listing Agent Ada Sanchez HOME BUYER HELPER REAL ESTATE LLC

    1864 Caralee Blvd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $254,322 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7710 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Reilly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /14

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    430 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    No HOA and No CDD. On a corner lot and a cul-de sac. No neighbors in the back or to one side. Freshly painted interior walls. Partially fenced in backyard. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. It is convenient to East Colonial Drive (SR 50), making it accessible to downtown Orlando, local shopping, and dining.

    Phyllis Au-Yang LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    430 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6200 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,885

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Plate WATSON REALTY CORP

    6200 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /12

      Est $336,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Moselle Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 Moselle Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Naugler PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5430 Hermosa St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,043

    Last Listing Agent Alaric Walker GLENYAN LLC

    5430 Hermosa St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /38

      Est $245,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Regan Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1610 Regan Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6036 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6036 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /19

      Est $352,251 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6919 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6328 Pecos Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,086

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    6328 Pecos Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $269,838 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hibiscus Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      506 Hibiscus Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2744 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,538

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Medina LPT REALTY, LLC

    2744 Middle St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /31

      Est $452,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Juliana Place, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1222 Juliana Place, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7700 Bates Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,924

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sletten PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    7700 Bates Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /35

      Est $337,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6470 Rockaway St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6470 Rockaway St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pixley THE AGENCY FL

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dudley HOPKEY REALTY

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /34

      Est $237,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1198 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GiGi Formoso WATSON REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5089 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,765

    Last Listing Agent David Perez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5089 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $302,370 Not Listed For Sale

      266 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      266 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,202

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /59

      Est $274,681 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5829 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Saldarriaga ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC

  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2030 Europe Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,933

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2030 Europe Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /25

      Est $451,739 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5010 Nadine St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dudley HOPKEY REALTY

  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,448

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mahony Shoreline Coast Realty

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $244,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4996 Dover Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4996 Dover Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Yi Ng Aviles THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7545 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,227

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    7545 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $326,324 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Areca Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21 Areca Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Malave JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home