10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7429 Daniel Webster Dr Unit 13, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Ramos ROCKER'S REAL ESTATE, LLC

    7429 Daniel Webster Dr Unit 13, Winter Park, FL 32792
    • /2

      Est $362,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6743 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6743 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /33

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    921 Eldridge St, Orlando, FL 32803

    *Some images virtually staged* Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, nestled in a highly sought-after location just moments from Baldwin Park in Orlando, FL. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this home offers a perfect blend of spacious living, cozy comforts, and outdoor enjoyment.The expansive floor plan is ideal for both entertaining and daily living, featuring a large

    Kevin Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    921 Eldridge St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 Japonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,670

    Last Listing Agent Trace Christian, III COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    120 Japonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $372,257 Not Listed For Sale

      341 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      341 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hinckley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    7439 Wayland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home offering 1,655 square feet of living space and a functional split floor plan. The layout includes a den and a two-car garage, providing additional flexibility for living or workspace needs. Natural light fills the main living areas, and the yard offers a

    Shawn Romano LPT REALTY, LLC

    7439 Wayland Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7820 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,587

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Treese SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    7820 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $338,812 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Caladesi Trail, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      508 Caladesi Trail, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ane Bertol AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /27

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    409 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated Gem in the Heart of Orlando – No HOA! Welcome to 409 S. Alder Ave — a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, this move-in ready property features a brand-new roof, modern kitchen with sleek finishes, updated bathrooms, and an open-concept layout

    Jeannette Medina NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    409 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    321 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,264

    Last Listing Agent John Nguyen N6 REALTY

    321 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /28

      Est $353,887 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      445 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armando Gonzalez AG REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /30

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    535 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled home located in the heart of Orlando! This move-in ready property features a fresh modern renovation with an updated kitchen, bathrooms, new paint, new A/C, and updated electrical system. Bright open living spaces, a functional layout, and a spacious yard make this home perfect for first-time buyers or investors. Conveniently

    Maite Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    535 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    975 Alicante Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,284

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lahtela SUAREZ REALTY INC.

    975 Alicante Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /4

      Est $318,078 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Morocco Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      618 Morocco Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Afamasaga Luna DISTINGUISHED FL PROPERTIES INC

  • /12

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    525 Conway Rd Unit 220, Orlando, FL 32807

    Attention buyers and investors! Don’t miss this updated 2-bedroom condo in the desirable Villas of Orlando. Ideally located with convenient access to the East-West Expressway, Conway Road, and Downtown Orlando, this property offers both comfort and connectivity. The interior is in excellent condition with numerous recent updates. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the community pool, and take

    Sean Calegan CFRP REALTY LLC

    525 Conway Rd Unit 220, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5384 Barton Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,293

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    5384 Barton Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /46

      Est $373,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1592 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daily Ochoa NORKIS & CO REALTY

  • /24

    $119,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    1840 Caralee Blvd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32822

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. NEW PRICE. IMPECABLE 2/1 CONDO, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES WITH A 3 DOORS FRIDGE, NEW CABINETS & GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, GREAT FLOORING WITH CERAMIC TILE & VINYL, NO CARPETS, CEILING FANS, FRESHLY PAINTED, NEWER A/C, COMMUNITY POOL & LAUNDRY ROOM FACILITY, FRONT & REAR BALCONIES, THERE ARE NO LAUNDRY WATER HOOK-UPS INSIDE, ETC. YOU MAY PARK ON ON ITS ASSIGNED

    Ramon Rosquete WINDERMERE REALTY GROUP

    1840 Caralee Blvd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $189,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    1609 Little Falls Cir Unit 79, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,322

    Last Listing Agent Gregor Graeff CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC

    1609 Little Falls Cir Unit 79, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /26

      Est $232,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Cornwallis Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1711 Cornwallis Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Teixeira WOODSTONE INVESTMENTS LLC

  • /38

    $554,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    5233 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home nestled in the established community of Dover Manor! Situated on an oversized 1/3-acre lot with NO HOA, this property offers the perfect combination of modern updates, functional living space, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan featuring solid flooring throughout and a spacious living area

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    5233 Jennifer Place, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2032 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    2032 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /25

      Est $261,835 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Golden Glenn Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7532 Golden Glenn Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Kuilan CMI REALTY

  • /29

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    639 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    Move in ready great condition property in a nice neighborhood. The roof was replaced in 2021, the A/C was replaced in 2021, the water heater was replaced 2020, The shed in the backyard was permitted in 2022, the fence was added in 2022, the driveway was changed in 2022 and Property has title floor Washer and dryer stay with the property. The oven and the Fridge are only 2 years old. One of the

    Rabie Georgey PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    639 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $568,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5153 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,120

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carter FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5153 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /57

      Est $377,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6969 Kelcher Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6969 Kelcher Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /24

    $120,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32812

    Perfect for investors and homebuyers alike, this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of Orlando features a spacious open layout with brand-new vinyl floors, fresh interior paint, and a private porch to relax and enjoy. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and downtown, this move-in ready unit offers comfort, accessibility, and great potential for

    Moses Nae MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    525 Conway Rd Unit 168, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,045

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    525 Conway Rd Unit 168, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /21

      Est $232,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1084 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fournier PETRA WORLDWIDE

  • /41

    $327,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    2029 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    Charming, updated, move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom well-maintained home located in East Orlando. Discover this rare opportunity to own a single-family home under 330k in Orlando. Highlights of this home include a low hoa, a newer roof (2022), stainless steel appliances including indoor washer and dryer, updated kitchen and bathroom cabinets, tile throughout home (no carpet!), garage,

    Isaias Montoyo Rivera OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2029 Tropic Bay Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $341,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5828 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,925

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Figueroa LLC OUTLET REALTY

    5828 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /26

      Est $346,699 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Yellowstone St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6308 Yellowstone St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /69

    $999,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    4405 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. **MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT**NEW CONSTRUCTION** LUXURY BUILT HOME with DETACHED INCOME PRODUCING ADU** Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home in the highly desirable Dover Shores neighborhood. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,111 square feet of elegant living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5

    Hossein Albekord ALBEKORD, INC.

    4405 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $383,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    150 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,735

    Last Listing Agent Selma White WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    150 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /53

      Est $307,050 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      611 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Loesch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /44

    $298,897 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    821 S Solandra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom home, located in one of Orlando’s established and convenient neighborhoods. This move-in-ready property features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, tile flooring throughout, and fresh interior and exterior paint, creating a bright, clean, and modern feel from the moment you arrive. The home offers a durable flat

    William Grim, III RE/MAX ASSURED

    821 S Solandra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7124 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,855

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    7124 Turquoise Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $252,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1333 Candlewyck Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,790
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Read REALTY HUB

  • /36

    $294,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    761 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this well taken care of 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Azalea Park! This move-in ready property features semi-upgraded Kitchen and Bathrooms. Comes with upgraded appliances, NEW ROOF and fresh interior paint. Enjoy Florida living with a private backyard filled with mature fruit trees, perfect for relaxing or enjoying fresh fruit

    Leydy Londono HOMESMART

    761 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    160 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,045

    Last Listing Agent Farzana Ali LPT REALTY, LLC

    160 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home