10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
  • /2

    $292,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6310 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,812

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kroll KROLL REALTY GROUP

    6310 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $389,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1107 Brockway Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1207 Rich Moor Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,029

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    1207 Rich Moor Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /16

      Est $311,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Diamond Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1713 Diamond Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,825
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Alvarez Perez JF STAR REALTY

  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    728 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,239

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Moffitt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    728 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $330,666 Not Listed For Sale

      7802 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7802 Stratford Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delta Schrade ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /12

    $335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7703 Puritan Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,874

    Last Listing Agent John Brower Buyers & Sellers Advg. Realty

    7703 Puritan Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /48

      Est $315,912 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Palmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      173 Palmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bagwell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    233 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,646

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Aliaga LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    233 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $345,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5761 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5761 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ramos SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1614 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 252, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,183

    Last Listing Agent Carol Diaz ORLANDO RENTS FREE, LLC

    1614 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 252, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /28

      Est $327,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5720 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Aliaga LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • /2

    $333,300 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6145 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    6145 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $332,151 Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vilmari Caraballo RE/MAX

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    819 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,531

    Last Listing Agent Meg Dolan FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    819 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $331,192 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      425 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Summers CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6431 Greylynne St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,692

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ferguson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    6431 Greylynne St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /40

      Est $273,163 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      615 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Sierra SILVER KEY REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    461 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,601

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Cedeno REAL BROKER, LLC

    461 Cadenza Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /27

      Est $382,268 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Caladesi Trail, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      550 Caladesi Trail, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaeclyn Rebeiro EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1024 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,112

    Last Listing Agent Uwem Akpan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1024 S Alder Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /28

      Est $279,054 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Randia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 Randia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6478 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,772

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    6478 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /23

      Est $442,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Barcelona St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4906 Barcelona St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yosseff Roman KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6420 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,367

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Aliaga LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    6420 Appian Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $357,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Bahia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1450 Bahia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge De Pina MIA REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    525 Conway Rd Unit 180, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Neves MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    525 Conway Rd Unit 180, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /22

      Est $324,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5437 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent nicoletta buonaccordo ALTIS REALTY

  • /2

    $274,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1227 Carriage Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,222

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1227 Carriage Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /14

      Est $253,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Alicante Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1066 Alicante Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5401 Bobby St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,263

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    5401 Bobby St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /30

      Est $319,662 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Ira St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5501 Ira St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $479,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    690 N Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,158

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

    690 N Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $359,563 Not Listed For Sale

      7718 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7718 Lady Frances Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Escobar AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7325 Tiffany Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,153

    Last Listing Agent Dania Valentine KEY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    7325 Tiffany Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /60

      Est $376,998 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Short Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      424 Short Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda O'Grady PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5943 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,625

    Last Listing Agent Dusan Mastikosa OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    5943 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /25

      Est $437,919 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Trejo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5100 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,188

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sharp SHARP LEGACY GROUP, LLC

    5100 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $265,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1515 S Oxalis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lubin LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home