10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6321 Lyons St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,467

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Devieux THE KLR GROUP LLC

    6321 Lyons St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /13

      Est $259,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5960 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Vera FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    941 Tucker Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $114,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,333

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Moreland REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY

    941 Tucker Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /37

      Est $325,513 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Engel Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      624 Engel Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rohlfing QUINN & COMPANY REALTORS, LLC

  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    725 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,755

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

    725 Coquina Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $295,872 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      532 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Viamontes, Jr FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC

  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1722 Silver Creek Ct Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,877

    Last Listing Agent Theophilus Dawe PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1722 Silver Creek Ct Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $227,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5969 Fish Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5969 Fish Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Diaz REALTY OF AMERICA

  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5912 Navajo Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,009

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    5912 Navajo Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /26

      Est $277,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Pear Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2418 Pear Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bowman FOLIO REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5711 Claude Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,708

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    5711 Claude Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $327,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5454 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elkin Marcillo MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    536 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,135

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    536 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /21

      Est $252,166 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      940 Soria Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Van Antwerp PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1270 Village Way, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,881

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chalifour COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1270 Village Way, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /33

      Est $387,409 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Kislin Place, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5731 Kislin Place, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noor Masri LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5380 Barton Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 561% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,001

    Last Listing Agent Mark Glaser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5380 Barton Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $312,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Pecos St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5526 Pecos St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5019 Shelley Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,699

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    5019 Shelley Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /12

      Est $370,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Douglas Thomas Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2325 Douglas Thomas Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Perdomo Moreno OUTLET REALTY

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5817 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,323

    Last Listing Agent Maria Albarran SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.

    5817 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $386,399 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Liverpool Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7708 Liverpool Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simon LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1200 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,342

    Last Listing Agent Karin Arellano ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    1200 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $259,562 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      751 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Laug. Realtor SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    51 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,519

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gittens De Jimenez BARTO REAL ESTATE LLC

    51 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $308,069 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Marietta St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7605 Marietta St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Colon REALTY SERVICES OF AMERICA LLC

  • /2

    $383,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2012 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,081

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2012 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /35

      Est $341,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Peony Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6727 Peony Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    39 N Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,899

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kim MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    39 N Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $393,562 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      254 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    147 Dahlia Village Cir Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,072

    Last Listing Agent Christina Sosa LPT REALTY, LLC

    147 Dahlia Village Cir Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $290,879 Not Listed For Sale

      6442 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6442 Inca St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Feliciani CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4514 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,493

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Bell DENOVO REALTY

    4514 Rockledge Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $365,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6373 Forecastle Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6373 Forecastle Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Uwem Akpan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    917 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,987

    Last Listing Agent Harry Kazarian STRONG FOUNDATION REALTY LLC

    917 Romano Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /48

      Est $409,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Fabian Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1608 Fabian Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolen Flynn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $393,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1300 Montego Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,918

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1300 Montego Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /17

      Est $189,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Townhall Ln Unit 1726, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1726 Townhall Ln Unit 1726, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Tsatiris FL PRO BROKERS LLC

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    90 Nancy Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,331

    Last Listing Agent Venus Monteagudo Hernandez ELENA CRUZ HOMES, LLC

    90 Nancy Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $357,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2008 Dorris Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Noboa INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home