10,800

Homes in ZIP Code 32807

Section Image
    • /92

      Est $375,227 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Shenandoah Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6440 Shenandoah Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ochs REALLOOK.COM

  • /9

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 31/116, Orlando, FL 32807

    A fantastic investment or first-time homebuyer opportunity awaits in this cozy, ground-floor condo in East Orlando’s Lake Barton Villas community. Featuring ceramic tile floors throughout, ceiling fans, and central air—it's designed for comfortable Florida living with pond view. Tenant in place rent $1495/month

    Rosa Rivera SKINNER REALTY, INC.

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 31/116, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1040 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,604

    Last Listing Agent Lisa D'Aloise KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1040 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /35

      Est $266,359 Not Listed For Sale

      813 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      813 San Juan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Arias FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

  • /36

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807

    Location, Location, Location! Perfectly positioned for pilots, flight attendants, airport professionals—or anyone seeking unbeatable convenience—this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-level townhome is just minutes from Orlando International Airport. Tucked away in a quiet, gated enclave right off Semoran Blvd, it delivers serenity without sacrificing access. Located in the

    Jose Santana NORKIS & CO REALTY

    5875 Talavera St, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    668 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,138

    Last Listing Agent Jayssa Roman AXEN REALTY, LLC

    668 Bablonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $344,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Julio Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1300 Julio Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /4

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    403 Mercado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    FIRE DAMAGE PROPERTY!!! HOUSE NEEDS A COMPLETE REBUILD.

    Ronnie Holloman HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    403 Mercado Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5325 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32812

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,989

    Last Listing Agent Jacky Montes Mays KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    5325 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $359,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5416 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,800
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavio Abreu NORKIS & CO REALTY

  • /2

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $89,827 per Acre

    2210 N Goldenrod Rd, Azalea Park, FL 32807

    This is a large wooded 4.66 acre plot with 334' frontage on N. Goldenrod Road. Due to some of the property being wet, flood insurance is required. 1.65 acre is dry and developable.

    Michelle Sanderson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2210 N Goldenrod Rd, Azalea Park, FL 32807
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5954 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,885

    Last Listing Agent Beth Park CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    5954 Wallace Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5224 Andrea Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kohlinger BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /8

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $139,013 per Acre

    6117 Cornelia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Discover the Perfect Blend of Nature and Opportunity!Spacious 2.14-acre residential lot located at 6117 Cornelia Ave, Orlando, FL — a rare find offering both privacy and natural beauty in one of Orlando’s most accessible areas. Surrounded by mature trees and lush landscapes, this property provides a serene setting for your custom dream home or eco-friendly residential project.A recent

    Gloria Sacristan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    6117 Cornelia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $356,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    324 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,161

    Last Listing Agent Waseem Saedi LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    324 River Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /9

      Est $351,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Pecos St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5656 Pecos St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalis Martinez Oropeza CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

  • /18

    $174,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203 - BLDG L, Orlando, FL 32812

    Welcome to Grove Park. LOW HOA! This condominium located close to downtown Orlando and 408 is a 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom. Completely remolded! New kitcen, new windows, new sliding glass door. Open the door and embrace yourself with direct views of the Balcony, Living room area, and Kitchen. This kitchen features new appliances, quartz counter top, enclosed refrigerator with matching wood accents

    Josue Rodriguez MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC

    5317 Curry Ford Rd Unit 203 - BLDG L, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5938 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,009

    Last Listing Agent Justine Nielsen THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    5938 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /40

      Est $312,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5600 Lido St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeSimone, II REALTY HUB

  • /9

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,877 per Acre

    0 N SEMORAN BLVD N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807

    Rare Commercial Lot in Prime Azalea Park Location – 24,829 Sq FtAn incredible opportunity to secure one of the last available commercial lots of this size in Azalea Park, right in the heart of Orlando. This 24,829 SF parcel offers unmatched visibility in a high-traffic area, just minutes from Orlando International Airport and major highways.Perfectly zoned for office or professional use,

    Carlos Gutierrez Best Realty of Miami

    0 N SEMORAN BLVD N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,201

    Last Listing Agent Yaritza Thompson LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $355,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Ira St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5411 Ira St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shadia Lutfi VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /23

    $288,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    1002 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    Ready to move-in this beautifully, single-story Townhouse in a quiet gated community right in the heart of Orlando. This home has 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind. Inside, you’ll love the bright and open feel, Paint in neutral color , with modern vinyl flooring throughout all the house. The kitchen featuring a gourgeus granite

    Elena Gambotto LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

    1002 Oropesa Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5321 Wren St, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,742

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Llerena RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5321 Wren St, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $323,875 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6033 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /33

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    10108 Eagle Creek Center Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to this GORGEOUS Townhome, nestled in Eagle Creek, a desirable Orlando community offering both convenience and lifestyle. This 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath, with 2 Car Garage; As you enter, you’re welcomed to find a bright and inviting layout featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space with beautiful Lamine flooring. The kitchen offers a center island

    Hirilda Ferrer MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    10108 Eagle Creek Center Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1728 Townhall Ln Unit 1728, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,997

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schulte SCHULTE REALTY LLC

    1728 Townhall Ln Unit 1728, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $211,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5828 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Thomas PUPELLO REALTY COMPANY, LLC

  • /43

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    7520 Lois Marie Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Home in a Peaceful Cul-de-SacRoof from 2023, A/C is 4 years old- Water heater is 2024, New windows 2024Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Recently updated with fresh exterior paint, the property boasts a well-maintained interior and a welcoming atmosphere.Located in a

    Patty Perez INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    7520 Lois Marie Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    619 Saint Lucie Ln, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,046

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    619 Saint Lucie Ln, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /22

      Est $337,723 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Claret Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Claret Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vega Stiskin PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /2

    $564,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    106 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Tulum Elevation B Lot 19 Oversized lot

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    106 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    503 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,604

    Last Listing Agent Anna Reyes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    503 Santiago Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /16

      Est $331,569 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      233 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brinley Donovan ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $360,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    2010 Carrington Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!!! perfect for both investors and first-time homebuyers. This rare 3-bedroom ,2.5 bathroom home features no HOAfees and is ZONED FOR TOP -RATED SCHOOLS. This property offers a perfect blend of privacy and flexibility. It is situated on a CORNER LOTin a prime prime location just minutes from Baldwin Park, East End Market, and

    Brenda Arroyo AHS REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

    2010 Carrington Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $349,987 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1318 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,529

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Estrada, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    1318 Terre Cia Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /43

      Est $375,718 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Coral Bell Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Coral Bell Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /31

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft

    5419 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car! This completely remodeled home is located streets away from Baldwin Park and is zoned for highly rated rated schools such as Baldwin Park Elementary, Glenridge Middle, and Winter Park High School. Featuring a brand-new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and new flooring throughout, this property is completely move-in ready. The

    Matthew Paul LPT REALTY, LLC

    5419 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1737 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 231, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,993

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rosario FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    1737 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 231, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /17

      Est $343,470 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Marchese TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home