14,977

Homes in ZIP Code 32819

Section Image
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,232

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Meza CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1603, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /10

      Est $153,274 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 2310, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 2310, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chidi Ben BrokerNation Real Estate

  • /25

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    4808 Manduria St, Orlando, FL 32819

    Welcome to 4808 Manduria St, a beautifully FULLY RENOVATED move-in ready home with NO HOA, Perfectly located just across the street from the exciting new Epic Universe theme park! This delightful 3 bedroom single-family home located in the heart of Orlando offers a cozy and functional layout and perfect for First-time buyers, Investors ( AirBNB approved ), or anyone looking to be close to all

    Alisson Fernandes KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    4808 Manduria St, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $183,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7383 Universal Blvd Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,866

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kollcaku REAL BROKER, LLC

    7383 Universal Blvd Unit 509, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Cayview Ave Unit 301, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4802 Cayview Ave Unit 301, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javed Mirza GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $158,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 3415, Orlando, FL 32819

    Seller is motivated and open to offers! Turnkey income-producing property in the heart of Orlando! Move-in ready, turnkey 1-bed / 1-bath condo in The Enclave. Perfectly positioned on International Drive with resort-style amenities and outstanding short-term rental potential. This efficient 485 sq ft unit features a light-filled living area, one comfortable bedroom, one full bath. The Enclave is

    Claudia Vieira WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 3415, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6229 Indian Meadow St, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,283

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Mahet WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    6229 Indian Meadow St, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Peregrine Ave Unit A02, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6038 Peregrine Ave Unit A02, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Gutierrez THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /33

    $159,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    6060 Peregrine Ave Unit 17E, Orlando, FL 32819

    PRICE REDUCED + $5,000 SELLER CREDIT!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the heart of Orlando at 6060 Peregrine Ave! Offering 1,146 square feet of comfortable living space, this second-floor unit features a bright and open floor plan with NO CARPET throughout, providing both modern style and easy maintenance. The spacious living and dining areas flow

    Melissa Price CENTURY 21 HANCOCK

    6060 Peregrine Ave Unit 17E, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5808 Clearview Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,856

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Regis THE PRIME COLLECTION LLC

    5808 Clearview Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Breakview Dr Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4102 Breakview Dr Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hoeylaerts RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /63

    $799,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    8021 Landgrove Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    BUYERS - IN THE PAST YEAR ONLY 3 HOMES SOLD IN THIS POPULAR DR. PHILLIPS NEIGHBORHOOD. This is the MOST POPULAR FLOORPLAN. Primary bedroom has huge walk-in closet with HIS/HERS Bathrooms at either end of closet. One Bath goes out to the Pool/Spa also. REMODELED Kitchen, Newer Stainless Appliances, High Cathedral Ceilings, Fireplace, Huge covered Patio, Screened Pool/Spa, (Spa to be resurfaced)

    Paul McGarigal RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    8021 Landgrove Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $990,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5203 Hillview Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,502

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kinkopf BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    5203 Hillview Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /23

      Est $379,312 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Bay Port Rd Unit 25, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7544 Bay Port Rd Unit 25, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Neto SIMONE B NETO LLC

  • /71

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    6246 Silver Glen Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on a large corner lot in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this 5-bedroom pool home delivers space, flexibility, and freedom — NO HOA. Inside, the layout is built for both everyday living and entertaining. A formal living and dining room combination welcomes guests, while the open family room and kitchen create a relaxed gathering space at the

    Mike Borah COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6246 Silver Glen Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9179 Dollanger Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,334

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

    9179 Dollanger Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /2

      Est $223,554 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1105, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1105, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent M. Montana Wakefield (DR) WAKEFIELD REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /36

    $515,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    8607 Sandberry Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819

    Step into this stunning 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom home that has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes and plenty of charm! With an open floor plan and ceramic tile flooring throughout, this home blends comfort with style. The spacious kitchen is a chef’s dream—featuring two sinks, two ovens, and a large island with bar seating, perfect for entertaining family and friends. Inside, you’ll also

    Jenna Palmero COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8607 Sandberry Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7532 Bay Port Rd Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,869

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Baldor EXP REALTY LLC

    7532 Bay Port Rd Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /2

      Est $148,317 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1308, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6165 Carrier Dr Unit 1308, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pucci J & J REALTY GROUP

  • /56

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    6829 Bittersweet Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    This is one of the most desirable home for sale in Orange Tree community. It sits on a 0.31 acres lot. The house offers a one story single home with 4 bedroom/2 bath/3 car garage. This is a furnished renovated POOL HOME. Super larger backyard with fence. the pool was RESURFACED in 2021. NEW ROOF on patio 2021, main house roof 2018, NEW ELECTRICAL PANEL. The renovation was completed in 2021 with a

    Jennie Ho MAY HO REALTY

    6829 Bittersweet Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $413,850 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7228 Spring Villas Cir, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,622

    Last Listing Agent Belkis Salazar de Medina CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    7228 Spring Villas Cir, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5854 Peregrine Ave Unit C08, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5854 Peregrine Ave Unit C08, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sheldon SHELDON PROFESSIONALS INC

  • /37

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 3207, Orlando, FL 32819

    Turnkey Short-Term Rental Investment in Prime Orlando Location! Beautifully renovated 1-bedroom studio condohotel located just minutes from International Drive, Universal Studios, Walt Disney World, and Orlando’s top attractions, restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. This second-floor unit offers an exceptional opportunity for investors seeking a high-demand vacation rental, Airbnb-friendly

    Mark Ignagni RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    6165 Carrier Dr Unit 3207, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $3,150,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    9224 Bentley Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,234,279

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dunn STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    9224 Bentley Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Eaglesmere Dr Unit D04, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5234 Eaglesmere Dr Unit D04, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Rodriguez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /49

    $869,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    5957 Chesapeake Park Unit 60, Orlando, FL 32819

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. FANTASTIC NEW LISTING IN THE SOUGHT AFTER BAY HILL VILLAGE COMMUNITY IN DR. PHILLIPS ORLANDO! Perfectly sited on one of the best lots and locations within Bay Hill Village. A large elevated lot surrounded by an expansive green space and rare spacious setting gives this home a prominent estate like feel and presence! The experience continues as you enter the

    Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    5957 Chesapeake Park Unit 60, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7655 Persian Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,459

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Newstreet EXP REALTY LLC

    7655 Persian Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /20

      Est $423,794 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Bay Port Rd Unit 33, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7609 Bay Port Rd Unit 33, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milissa Ogeerally THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED BY LRR

  • /26

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    7003 Somerton Blvd Unit 31, Orlando, FL 32819

    PRICED TO SELL! Newly renovated and immaculately updated villa in the gated Bay Ridge community in the Dr Phillips area of SW Orlando. This is the largest floorplan built in the community at 2580 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 bathrooms. When you enter this floorplan you are greeted by soaring ceilings and an open great room concept that includes the kitchen, family room, dining room and a

    Nicole Smith DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7003 Somerton Blvd Unit 31, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7022 Talbot Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,215

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mavarez Suarez PM ELITE REALTY LLC

    7022 Talbot Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /2

      Est $513,111 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Cool Breeze Dr Unit 127, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8024 Cool Breeze Dr Unit 127, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nitza Oathout KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $168,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    5971 Windhover Dr Unit 7E, Orlando, FL 32819

    Seller just spent $12,000 getting this condo ready to sell. All new interior paint (walls, trim, doors). All new LVP (Luxury Vinyl Plank) flooring. A/C and Kitchen appliances are "newer". Ground floor 3/2 with great view of water/pond! Walk across the convenient bridge to community pool/clubhouse. A property manager is on site (very rare). Seller will pay 12 months of HOA Fees at closing for

    Paul McGarigal RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    5971 Windhover Dr Unit 7E, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4904 Caspian Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,857

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    4904 Caspian Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /5

      Est $599,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Bimini Twist Loop, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5832 Bimini Twist Loop, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert D'Antuono IRIS INTERNATIONAL

  • /17

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    7786 Sugar Bend Dr Unit 7786, Orlando, FL 32819

    Welcome to 7786 Sugar Bend Drive, Unit 7786, a beautifully maintained condominium nestled in the highly sought-after Dr. Phillips area, specifically within the desirable Sanctuary at Bay Hill community. This residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and prime location in the heart of Central Orlando. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a thoughtfully designed layout

    Patricia Balabu Stredel DOUG STEWART REALTY, INC

    7786 Sugar Bend Dr Unit 7786, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $154,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7395 Universal Blvd Unit 1203, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,302

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vanegas VESTI LLC

    7395 Universal Blvd Unit 1203, Orlando, FL 32819
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Turkey Lake Rd Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32819

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10330 Turkey Lake Rd Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bigger CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /20

    $169,950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft

    7383 Universal Blvd Unit 1109, Orlando, FL 32819

    UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT!!! Discover the perfect blend of investment potential and personal escape in this exceptional condo. Whether you’re looking for a vacation retreat, a profitable Airbnb, or a long-term residence, this versatile property offers endless possibilities. Located on the 11th floor, the unit showcases stunning views that elevate every moment. The resort-style community delivers

    Lindsay Vaseloff REAL BROKER, LLC

    7383 Universal Blvd Unit 1109, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5026 Tideview Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,133

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ubillus FOLIO REALTY LLC

    5026 Tideview Cir Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32819

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home