19,937

Homes in ZIP Code 32822

Section Image
  • /13

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2895 Wild Horse Rd, Orlando, FL 32822

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable 55+ community in Orlando, FL. This well-maintained residence offers approximately 1,478 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with a functional, open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features include a brand-new A/C system, a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms, including a primary

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    2895 Wild Horse Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Southpointe Condo

    3638 Southpointe Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32822

    3638 Southpointe Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2813 Calico Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,373

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Cantello TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    2813 Calico Ct, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Pony Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1449 Pony Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waseem Saedi LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

  • /21

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    5967 Turnbull Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Currently under contract, accepting backup offers! 2025 Roof. Discover your next home on a quiet, residential street in the Countryside area of Orlando. This charming, well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with approximately 1,295 sq. ft. of living space—perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or those

    Vivian Perez LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

    5967 Turnbull Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4240 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822

    FOR RENT! This move-in-ready property offers a fantastic opportunity to establish roots in a vibrant community. An exceptional, low-maintenance opportunity awaits in the sought-after Palmas Altas community of Orlando, FL. This clean and bright 1st-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers separate dining room, laundry closet, walk in closet in primary bedroom A/C system from 2019. Palmas Altas

    Camila Riva RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC

    4240 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3038 Clubview Dr Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zannini HOMEVEST REALTY

    3038 Clubview Dr Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $313,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Jon Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3108 Jon Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

  • /30

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    6452 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 26C, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to this well-maintained condo in the gated Carter Glen community. This unit features an open floor plan, a functional kitchen, spacious living area, and a private balcony. The primary suite offers comfort with ample closet space and its own bathroom. Enjoy community amenities including a pool, fitness center, and playground. Conveniently located near Orlando International Airport, major

    Lesly Hijar REAL BROKER, LLC

    6452 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 26C, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /4

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6031 Scotchwood Glen Unit 6031 Scotchwood Gln, Orlando, FL 32822

  • /2

    $128,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2627 Oak Park Way Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,041

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cunningham CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2627 Oak Park Way Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $452,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Lingo Ln, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2878 Lingo Ln, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

  • /13

    $136,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    6008 Amberly Ave Unit F63, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to this condominium in the established Villa Marquis community in Orlando. This comfortable unit features a bright and functional layout with a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and a private balcony ideal for relaxing. The unit also includes an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Excellent investment opportunity. The property is tenant-occupied with a lease in

    Daniela Mansour 407 PROPERTIES

    6008 Amberly Ave Unit F63, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /13

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    8581 Fort Thomas Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to this corner lot with no neighbor fenced in oasis located close to the Orlando Airport. The main floor has the master bedroom and bathroom, a 2 story high great living room, dining, and large kitchen with eat in nook. There is a half bath for guests and an indoor laundry room. Upstairs are 3 more bedrooms and a hallway bathroom. We do accept most dog breeds, sorry no cats.

    John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    8581 Fort Thomas Way, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $129,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6108 Curry Ford Rd Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,891

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    6108 Curry Ford Rd Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Narcoossee Rd Unit MFRS5107970, Orlando, FL 32822

      0 Narcoossee Rd Unit MFRS5107970, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Heyer KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /41

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft

    7823 Shane Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *PRICE IMPROVEMENT - Now offered at an exceptional value. WELCOME TO PARADISE — RARE LAKEFRONT ESTATE ON OVER 1⁄2 ACREWelcome home to this lakefront estate set on a quiet dead-end cul-de-sac, just under 4,000 square feet of living space on an over half-acre lot. Expansive lake and pool views, mature palm trees and daily sightings of ducks,

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    7823 Shane Ct, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4267 S Semoran Blvd Unit 14, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to this beautifully updated first-floor 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offering both comfort and convenience. Featuring upgraded vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home showcases a modern touch with an updated kitchen and bathroom, complete with sleek glass shower doors for a polished finish. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space, a pantry for added storage, and recessed lighting

    4267 S Semoran Blvd Unit 14, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3617 Cherry Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,479

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kushner BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    3617 Cherry Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $163,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Southpointe Dr Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3790 Southpointe Dr Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Morales KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

  • /15

    $37,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2786 Wagonwheel Cir Unit 13, Orlando, FL 32822

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    2786 Wagonwheel Cir Unit 13, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /34

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5540 Devonbriar Way Unit H104, Orlando, FL 32822

Lionel Hebert WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP

    5540 Devonbriar Way Unit H104, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2552 Woodgate Blvd Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,116

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2552 Woodgate Blvd Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $457,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Hibiscus Bloom Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4234 Hibiscus Bloom Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Armstrong, III COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

  • /38

    $96,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5373 Marty Rd, Orlando, FL 32822

    Bright and spacious 2B/2B located in premiere 55 plus active adult Gulfstream Harbor Community. Come see this bright, spacious and immaculate 2B/2B plus large front room in sought after active adult 55 plus community in Orlando. This home has too many updates to list. You will love the open, flowing layout. This well maintained home boasts many recent upgrades including 2022 stainless steel

    Joanne Gauthier Four Star Homes, Inc.

    5373 Marty Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /33

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • PA4148-1

    4148 Pershing Pointe Place Unit PA4148-1, Orlando, FL 32822

    4148 Pershing Pointe Place Unit PA4148-1, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $191,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6650 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 123A, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,213

    Last Listing Agent Annia Torres PA RE/MAX VANTAGE

    6650 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 123A, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $427,038 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Gentian St, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7510 Gentian St, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Ramos VESTI LLC

  • /8

    $70,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    7132 Spoonfoot St Unit 43, Orlando, FL 32822

    Wow! This beautiful 3bed/2bath home is move in ready and available to purchase today. The sellers are motivated, so this home won't be on the market for long! This home is located in one of the state's most attractive areas. Tamarack East has easy access to great schools, shopping centers, great entertainment, churches and all major highways offering you the most convenient and carefree lifestyle

    Tori Coil Tamarack East

    7132 Spoonfoot St Unit 43, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /14

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4019 Caban Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the Twin Pines community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious floor plan with a large main living room area, a lovely kitchen, a dining room, a wonderful primary suite, and backyard. The garage was converted into an additional living space. Schedule a showing or submit an application online. All Real Property

    Matthew Kirsch REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY

    4019 Caban Ct, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $102,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5500 Devonbriar Way Unit G202, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,216

    Last Listing Agent Juan Acevedo MIAMI NEW REALTY

    5500 Devonbriar Way Unit G202, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $169,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Oak Park Way Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2638 Oak Park Way Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario De Caprio REALTY HUB

  • /17

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2813 Silver Spur Ln, Orlando, FL 32822

    Charming partially furnished 2/2 mobile home Step into this beautiful partially furnished mobile home built in 2018, offering modern living with plenty of space. Spanning 1,056 sqft, this inviting residence features two spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, perfect for comfort and convenience. The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen equipped with elegant quartz countertops that

    Donovan Frantz Weichert, Realtors - Hallmark Properties

    2813 Silver Spur Ln, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Spacious third floor unit located in the gated community of Venetian place

    4532 Commander Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Spacious third-floor unit located in the gated community of Venetian Place. It features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinets, recessed lighting, a breakfast bar overlooking the very large living room and dining room area, brand new flooring in the living area, and a split floor plan. The Venetian Place community is located only minutes from the Orlando

    4532 Commander Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $360,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8201 Fort Thomas Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,907

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Pan ARCHIHOME ENTERPRISES LLC

    8201 Fort Thomas Way, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $147,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Oak Park Way Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2419 Oak Park Way Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deo Singh CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /25

    $124,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft

    5773 Gatlin Ave Unit 616, Orlando, FL 32822

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully 1-bed, 1-bath condo in the desirable Venetian Place community, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. This bright, open-concept home features a spacious living area, modern kitchen with ample storage, and a comfortable bedroom with generous closet space. Enjoy resort-style amenities including two sparkling pools, fitness

    Ryan Langley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5773 Gatlin Ave Unit 616, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6206 Raintree Dr Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822

    This upper 2/2 is a rare desirable unit with VAULTED CEILINGS located in the Village of RAINTREE in beautiful GATED VENTURA! Skylights in the living/dining area make the space bright and airy. The loft can be converted into a third bedroom/office. Vinyl floors throughout the second floor. Enjoy your coffee in the morning on your nice screened in porch! First floor private entry with a coat closet

    Gabriella Philippone INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC

    6206 Raintree Dr Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2528 Woodgate Blvd Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,317

    Last Listing Agent Franshely Calero LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE

    2528 Woodgate Blvd Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $254,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Cottage Grove Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2957 Cottage Grove Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Smith OTTERSEN REALTY CORP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home