17,490

Homes in ZIP Code 32837

Section Image
  • /42

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    1123 Epson Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32837

    WhyBuyThisHome presents 1123 Epson Oak Way, featuring sleek newer porcelain tile floors, a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinets and stainless appliances, and a beautifully renovated bathroom with stylish, updated finishes. The spacious open floor plan flows effortlessly, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a huge back patio with endless potential—create the

    Jack Dinh DALTON WADE INC

    1123 Epson Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /10

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1007, Orlando, FL 32837

    Move-in ready apartment available today! This beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a spacious and cozy living space, perfect for comfortable everyday living. Located on the second floor within the desirable Capri at Hunters Creek condominium community, one of the most sought-after areas in Orlando thanks to its excellent location and quality of life.Enjoy easy access to

    Kiara Diaz Quintero DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1007, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $599,550 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13138 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,232

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    13138 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /14

      Est $302,092 Not Listed For Sale

      12203 Wild Iris Way Unit 107, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12203 Wild Iris Way Unit 107, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joela Irizarry GLOBAL LUXURY REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft

    10873 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 4306, Orlando, FL 32837

    REDUCED PRICE WELCOME TO THIS WELL MAINTAINED 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM CONDO PERFECTLY SITUATED IN A HIGHLY DESIRABLE AREA! FEATURING ELEGANT WOOD FLORING THROUGHOUT THE LIVING SPACES AND DURABLE TILE IN THE KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS, THIS HOME OFFERS BOTH STYLE AND FUNCTIONALITY. ENJOY STRESS -FREE LIVING WHIT WATER AND INTERNET INCLUDED IN THE HOA, ADDING INCREDIBLE VALUE AND CONVENIENCE. LOCATION,

    Ferlenny Giraldo AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    10873 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 4306, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /16

    $1,930 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13560 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 332, Orlando, FL 32837

    This three-story condo features a top-floor unit filled with natural light and an open, bright atmosphere. All major appliances are included, and the washer and dryer are conveniently located inside the unit—no more trips to the laundromat. A practical, comfortable, and move-in-ready place to call home.

    Lucas DeSouza DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP

    13560 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 332, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1416 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,353

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo TOP BROKERAGE, LLC

    1416 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $261,767 Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Poppy Field Ln Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12110 Poppy Field Ln Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pekarek ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS

  • /32

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    13953 Fairway Island Dr Unit 618, Orlando, FL 32837

    Located in the gated Audubon Villas community in Hunter's Creek, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor end-unit condo offers a private side entrance and a bright, open floor plan. The kitchen features black appliances, black countertops, and white cabinetry, along with ample storage. Primary bedroom include walk-in closet and large custom built closet, and both bathrooms offer tub/shower

    Daniel Araque KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    13953 Fairway Island Dr Unit 618, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to Villanova at Hunters Creek! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor condo offers comfort, convenience, and privacy with its own reserved entrance and private attached garage. Enjoy a spacious and functional layout featuring an open living and dining area, well-appointed bedrooms, and easy first-floor access with no stairs. Located in one of Orlando’s most desirable

    Nivea Coutinho SOLARE REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11036 Greenline Way, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,246

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Meyer ALTIS REALTY

    11036 Greenline Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /25

      Est $275,693 Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Villanova Dr Unit 112, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12020 Villanova Dr Unit 112, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Freeman RE/MAX

  • /19

    $160,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft

    10831 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 311, Orlando, FL 32837

    Currently leased through December 2026, this condo presents an outstanding opportunity for investors seeking immediate and stable rental income in a high-demand area. Beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located on the third floor in the gated community of Palms Villa. This move-in-ready unit features an updated bathroom, ceramic tile flooring throughout, and the convenience of an

    nicoletta buonaccordo ALTIS REALTY

    10831 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 311, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /9

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14037 Fairway Island Dr Unit 235, Orlando, FL 32837

    Great unit with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located in a quiet area and close to major roads, shopping, and entertainment. Give us a call today to schedule your appointment.

    Sorayis Sandoval LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    14037 Fairway Island Dr Unit 235, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $2,536,970 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4157 Grande Brick Loop Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,899

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bettosini STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    4157 Grande Brick Loop Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12016 Villanova Dr Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12016 Villanova Dr Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Zhang FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /41

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    13676 Beauregard Place, Orlando, FL 32837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS IT! Rare End-Unit Townhome with Primary Bedroom on the First Floor in Highly Desirable Hunters Creek! Move-in ready with major updates, a 2-car garage, and low-maintenance living in one of Orlando’s most sought-after communities. Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly sought-after community of Chartres Gardens in Hunters Creek. This

    Kim Hogan HOGAN REALTY GROUP INC

    13676 Beauregard Place, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /52

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1555 Harrier Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    Ready to move in For rent! Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and resort-style living in this beautifully freshly painted 6-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home. Step outside to your private backyard retreat overlooking the water, featuring a resurfaced saltwater pool with an amazing water views featuring a relaxing fountain, ideal for unwinding or entertaining guests. Inside, you’ll find

    Louisa Ghali GHALI REALTY, INC

    1555 Harrier Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2416 Swailes Dr Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,008

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Patel CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    2416 Swailes Dr Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $256,828 Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Villanova Dr Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12021 Villanova Dr Unit 105, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Reyes MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

  • /34

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    2643 Camomile Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    Located in the desirable Peppermill community, one of the few neighborhoods in Orlando with no mandatory HOA, this home is a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to add their own personal touch! Priced below market value due to TLC needed, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, abundant natural light, and plenty of potential. Enjoy Florida living

    Lorena Correa KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2643 Camomile Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /15

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10831 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 1305, Orlando, FL 32837

    One bedroom, one bathroom condo unit in a gated community. Open living and dining room. Tile and new luxury vinyl flooring throughout. New dishwasher and Microwave installed. New bathroom vanity cabinet, sink, and floor tiles. New stackable washer and dryer provided after move in for the tenants convenience. Complex offers a community pool and playground area and is located across the street from

    Debbie Browning FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    10831 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 1305, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13636 Beauregard Place, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,963

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Burgos LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    13636 Beauregard Place, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $202,731 Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Lantana Park Ln Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12311 Lantana Park Ln Unit 104, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Ramirez KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /19

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    14125 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    Welcome to this spacious and serene 4 bed, 3 full bath, Luxury Home in the Heart of Hunter's Creek plus den/office, Hunters Creek. Gorgeous, private and serene waterfront and pristine conservation views and privacy! This split plan gem features soaring ceilings(9"4" - 12") with elegant crown molding and a welcoming double door entry. The patio is also equipped with hurricane screens for added

    Hugo Salinas HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC

    14125 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12641 Oldcastle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $498,950

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    12641 Oldcastle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $208,666 Not Listed For Sale

      12220 Wild Iris Way Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12220 Wild Iris Way Unit 110, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /27

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    11555 Blackmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this 4 bedroom/ 3 bathroom home located in the community of Southchase. A large front porch will welcome you to this home. Featuring an open and split floor plan, volume ceilings, formal dining room, living room and family room – where natural light abounds. The kitchen is spacious, with plenty of prep space, storage and adjacent breakfast nook. The primary

    Espe Almarza Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11555 Blackmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12605 Oldcastle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Ho MAY HO REALTY

    12605 Oldcastle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /38

      Est $251,643 Not Listed For Sale

      12414 Baleria Cove Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12414 Baleria Cove Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $158,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2106, Orlando, FL 32821

    GREAT PRICE REDUCTION: NEW PRICE $158,000. WELCOME TO THIS LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED UPGRADED CONDO LOCATED IN LAKE BUENA VISTA RESORT & SPA, ORLANDO FLORIDA. THIS IS A LUXURY CONDO-HOTEL LOCATED MINUTES FROM THE ORLANDO THEME PARKS, OUTLET MALLS, RESTAURANTS, SHOPPING ETC. THIS BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM /2 BATHROOM FULLY FURNISHED VACATION CONDO HAS AN IN ROOM WHIRLPOOL SPA, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS,FULL

    Denise Sacks SACKS REALTY GROUP, INC.

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2106, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14001 Fairway Island Dr Unit 516, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,832

    Last Listing Agent AURISTELA PEREZ OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    14001 Fairway Island Dr Unit 516, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /54

      Est $232,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10861 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 7102, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10861 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 7102, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imran Nazer PREMIUM REALTY ADVISORS LLC

  • /37

    $380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    3105 Aqua Virgo Loop, Orlando, FL 32837

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this inviting townhome featuring a welcoming open front porch that leads you into the formal living and dining areas. The hallway opens to a spacious open-concept kitchen with breakfast bar island, pantry, and leisure area for gatherings. Just off the kitchen is a convenient laundry room with walkout access to a private patio and entry to the

    Heather Werner LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    3105 Aqua Virgo Loop, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12144 Chive St, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,627

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bosley KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    12144 Chive St, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /12

      Est $180,002 Not Listed For Sale

      9934 Turf Way Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9934 Turf Way Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Garcia Moraes PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    13230 Luxbury Loop, Orlando, FL 32837

    Location, location! Set in Chalfont Subdivision, a quiet and well-established community within the desirable Hunters Creek neighborhood. This beautifully maintained home is located 15 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 20 minutes from Disney World, and a quick drive to the endless restaurants and entertainment International Drive (I-Drive) has to offer. It is a three-bedroom,

    Robin Bocuse PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    13230 Luxbury Loop, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12224 Triton Ln Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,280

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soto DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    12224 Triton Ln Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $220,359 Not Listed For Sale

      10873 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 4206, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10873 Windsor Walk Dr Unit 4206, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /44

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    2638 Clarinet Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    Single-family home of approximately 2,344 square feet 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Spacious master bedroom with private bathroom, double sinks, shower, and tub. Modern kitchen with wood cabinets, stone countertops, and high-end appliances. Open-concept living and dining room with high ceilings and fireplace. Versatile loft for office or game room. Private backyard, with no rear neighbors, with

    Manuel Molina AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2638 Clarinet Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home