12,253

Homes in ZIP Code 32176

Section Image Section Image
    • /7

      Est $272,114 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Heron Dunes Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      126 Heron Dunes Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

  • /37

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    31 River Shore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Live the ultimate beachside lifestyle in this real beach-themed, turn-key coastal retreat just a short walk to Tom Renick Beach Park! Feel the ocean breeze and embrace relaxation in this beautifully remodeled and updated home filled with charm and modern upgrades. The newly remodeled kitchen shines with elegant quartzite countertops, white shaker cabinetry, and brand-new stainless steel

    Nick Xynidis Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    31 River Shore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /38

    $230,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2480 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 118, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,939

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    2480 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 118, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /56

      Est $843,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Atlantic Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1715 Atlantic Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Wright Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /5

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    1054 Ocean Shore Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    1 Acre Fronting 3 Streets - Ormond Beachside241' on Ocean Shore - 200' DeepGeneral Commercial(B-4) Zoning in Volusia CountyMultiple Potential Uses - See Zoning ScheduleOffice / Retail / Medical / Restaurant / CStore / Vet

    Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    1054 Ocean Shore Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /47

    $390,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    45 Tropical Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,023

    Last Listing Agent Cindy George LPT Realty, LLC

    45 Tropical Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /17

      Est $434,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1183 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Styles Century 21 Sundance Realty

  • /46

    $379,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2220 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 505A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers breathtaking ocean views and effortless beach side living from the TOP FLOOR of the building!!!! Thoughtfully designed with a modern, open concept layout, the kitchen is the heart of the home- featuring sleek finishes, updated cabinetry and new appliances. New AC. Both bathrooms have been renovated

    Tracie Culver CULVER REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

    2220 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 505A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    149 Sunrise Cove Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,759

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goodson ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    149 Sunrise Cove Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /63

      Est $839,560 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Capri Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      132 Capri Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

  • /46

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    8 Poinsettia Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Charming Ormond-by-the-Sea home just steps away from a traffic free beach. A newer roof installed in 2017. This inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a spacious living room, dining area, and a wide galley kitchen with a Café refrigerator. Throughout the home, you’ll find new light-colored wood plank tile, along with an office or den area, a large pantry, and a laundry space complete with a new

    Yana Marchenko KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    8 Poinsettia Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2860 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 5020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,838

    Last Listing Agent Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

    2860 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 5020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /37

      Est $338,496 Not Listed For Sale

      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 506, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 506, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Houston Century 21 Sundance Realty

  • /15

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $450,968 per Acre

    3780 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Possibilities abound on this rare 1.55 acre lot with 244' of shoreline on the beautiful Halifax River and 180' of road frontage on John Anderson Drive. In accordance with city code, the lot may be divided into 2 separate lots, if desired. Lush with greenery and native plant species, your home, duplex, vacation property, outbuildings, etc. can be easily accommodated on the .75 acre of available

    Mark Dinorsce Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3780 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $222,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 113, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,047

    Last Listing Agent David Zalutko REALTY PROS ASSURED

    2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 113, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /30

      Est $291,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 3050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3360 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 3050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent P.W. Mabry RE/MAX Signature

  • /51

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    1183 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 505, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Impeccably maintained direct ocean front condo in desirable Ormond Beach. Great time to get in after work was completed and all assessments paid. No rental restrictions! This end unit brings in a ton of natural light and sits next to single family homes, so your view isn't blocked by another building. Fire sprinklers inside unit. Brand new wood-grain tile in living room and main bedroom.

    THOMAS (TJ) JAROSIK Watson Realty Corp

    1183 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 505, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • 29 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    $1,359,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    29 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,500

    ICI Homes Verona Oceanside - Townhome Series

    29 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Capistrano Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      26 Capistrano Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SONIA TASKA Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /76

    $689,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to ILLNESS. Seller's loss is your gain! Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views & Private Terrace. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this breathtaking oceanfront penthouse condominium. Boasting three spacious bedrooms, three luxurious bathrooms, and a private office, this fully furnished retreat offers an unparalleled blend of elegance and

    Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /66

    $425,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    72 Wye Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,140

    Last Listing Agent Charles Stout Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

    72 Wye Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /50

      Est $532,468 Not Listed For Sale

      395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 206, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 206, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Stamper Halifax Area Properties LLC

  • /31

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 401, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Looking for oceanfront or investment? This unit had a fire and needs renovations. Put your own finishes on it. This is a beach front condo located in Ormond Beach just minutes away from Daytona and not far away from historic places St. Augustine and family fun Orlando! The building is solid cement with hurricane shutters providing safety and security in case of a storm. This condo includes a

    KATHRYN HATCHER Legacy Properties & Partners, Inc

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 401, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,302

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Robinson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /44

      Est $335,203 Not Listed For Sale

      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 904, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 904, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Houston Century 21 Sundance Realty

  • /62

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    60 Benjamin Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to 60 Benjamin Drive, nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach, where vintage charm harmonizes with endless potential. Just a stone's throw from the serene ocean, this sturdy concrete block residence, crafted in 1960, awaits your personal touch. This thoughtfully designed home boasts a split 3-bedroom layout, featuring a spacious living room and a cozy additional family room, perfect for

    Amanda Merry Simply Real Estate

    60 Benjamin Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    156 Riverwalk Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,410

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ferreira Livin Paradise Realty

    156 Riverwalk Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /35

      Est $135,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 87, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 87, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eddy Simply Real Estate

  • /17

    $288,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft

    3170 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 305, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Beautiful turnkey 3rd floor ocean view condo in Seabridge North. Brand new AC installed July 2024!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom fully furnished unit has stunning views of the Atlantic Ocean. Enjoy Florida living right from your condo watching dolphins from your balcony or take a stroll on the beautiful sandy beach just steps away from your front door! Enjoy a book or just relax by the

    Brittany DuPont REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    3170 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 305, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /69

    $442,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1 John Anderson Dr Unit 607, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,038

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kulzer Realty Pros Assured

    1 John Anderson Dr Unit 607, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /71

      Est $523,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sea Chase Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Sea Chase Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Shedd Realty Pros Assured

  • /47

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    1275 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 206, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence in Indies House Condominium, ideally located in Ormond Beach. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by an abundance of natural light, updated lighting throughout, and elegant wood-look tile flooring that flows seamlessly through the main living areas. The kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring quartz

    Michael Lockhart OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    1275 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 206, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /52

    $231,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 302, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,178

    Last Listing Agent Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 302, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /40

      Est $515,965 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Atlantic Ave Unit 203, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      901 S Atlantic Ave Unit 203, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Velat Koenig Realty, Inc.

  • /55

    $470,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    DIRECT OCEANFRONT - Enjoy your waterfront lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom retreat in the sought after Tidesfall Condominium. Fall to sleep listening to the waves from one of 2 balconies off both Primary and Guest Bedrooms. Delight in entertaining in the open Living/Dining/Kitchen with loads of natural light. Both bedrooms offer very large walk-in closets. Brand new Electric

    Marty Opelt Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /43

    $257,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2100 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1110, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,149

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnston Lifestyle Realty Group Inc

    2100 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1110, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /21

      Est $386,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1275 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,675
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Radford MARSH LIFE REALTY, LLC

  • /15

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    ELLE Plan at Tide's Edge - Tides Edge, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Find all the space you need in our two-story Elle floorplan in Tides Edge, one of our communities in sunny Ormond Beach, Florida. Inside this 5 bedroom, 3 and half bathroom home, you’ll find 2,807 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen blends seamlessly into a living area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a center

    D.R. Horton Builder
    264 Florida A1a St Unit 36201691, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /71

    $570,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    114 Royal Palm Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,792

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Evans Realty Pros Assured

    114 Royal Palm Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /11

      Est $324,664 Not Listed For Sale

      774 Ocean Shore Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      774 Ocean Shore Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer Compass Florida, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home