12,253

Homes in ZIP Code 32176

Section Image
  • /39

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft

    54 River Shore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to 54 Rivershore Drive in Ormond Beach, where coastal elegance meets modern design. This fully reimagined 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence has been thoughtfully renovated with high-end finishes and attention to detail throughout, offering a beachside retreat just moments from the ocean. The interior showcases a beautifully redesigned kitchen featuring upgraded cabinetry, sleek finishes, and a

    Richard Zimmer DISCOM REALTY INC

    54 River Shore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /42

    $419,750 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    114 Peninsula Winds Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,388

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Gildon Realty Pros Assured

    114 Peninsula Winds Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /55

      Est $1,107,167 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Coquina Key Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      170 Coquina Key Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yana Marchenko Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /23

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    ****LOOK *** BEST VALUE DIRECT OCEANFRONT Paradise in Ormond Beach, Florida! Well-maintained unit. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers breathtaking oceanfront and intracoastal views from a private balcony. Located on the 2nd floor, you'll wake up to stunning sunrises and relax to serene sunsets. Recent updates include a new HVAC system, a beautifully renovated pool deck featuring new railings and

    ELIA HANANIA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 204, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $1,625,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3310 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,341

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra REALTY PROS ASSURED

    3310 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /25

      Est $1,129,517 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32180

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,246,833
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

  • /60

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    22 Plaza Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    This is a Welcoming Beachside Home. The ocean is just down the street. This is a large 4 bedroom 3 bath updated home. A new kitchen is currently being installed along with a new fireplace focal point. It is over 2,000 square feet. It has a large master bath with jetted tub and a Florida room with a log burning fireplace. The 4/3 split floor plan can also be a 3/2 and a 1/1 with a separate side

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    22 Plaza Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3370 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 5020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,775

    Last Listing Agent Garrett King KINGS HOME REALTY LLC

    3370 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 5020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /26

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    3360 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 3070, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Wake up to the sound of the ocean and sweeping, unobstructed views in this beautifully appointed oceanfront condo in Ormond Beach. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunrises, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers direct water views from both the private balcony and the primary suite, bringing the beach right into your everyday living. Offered fully furnished and completely turnkey,

    Julia Almstead EXP REALTY LLC

    3360 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 3070, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /44

    $456,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7 Kathy Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,368

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brousse Realty Pros Assured

    7 Kathy Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /15

      Est $563,683 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ocean Edge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Ocean Edge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Reciprocal Nonmember office

  • /30

    $245,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 23, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Own a piece of paradise in Ormond by the Sea. This quaint 2BA/2BA has an ocean view from the master bedroom and balcony. Cross A1A to the private dock for Mariner's Bay and you are at the beach! The community pool is a nice place to cool off on hot summer days. There is an oversized one car garage and plenty of storage in the condo. The Association fees include exterior maintenance, cable &

    Melissa Burns Sandy Beach Realty and Property Management, Inc

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 23, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /33

    $287,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    1926 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 204, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,943

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mosley RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1926 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 204, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /23

      Est $322,636 Not Listed For Sale

      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1402, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1402, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Burt Downtown Realty & Investments

  • /68

    $2,725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,001 Sq Ft

    70 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Historic Ormond charm blends seamlessly with refined modern design at the exceptional 70 Riverside. Thoughtfully crafted by acclaimed local architect Bill Chapin, this custom residence sits in one of Ormond Beach’s most coveted locations and features the original Rockefeller seawall along its picturesque waterfront. Perfectly positioned for an active coastal lifestyle, you’re just a short stroll

    P. Jordan Farrell FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    70 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /44

    $430,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    83 Wildwood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,680

    Last Listing Agent Addam Ralston Realty Pros Assured

    83 Wildwood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /2

      Est $392,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Petersen ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /46

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    45 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! MOVE IN READY! in the OCEANFRONT community of Verona. Easy walking distance to your PRIVATE community beach walk over. This 3 Bedrooms, 3 full bath and open floor plan walk through your front porch into the home and you're are greeted with the oversized living room with sliders out to the lanai. Flows right into the grand kitchen with 42in all WOOD cabinets,

    Keith Ford RE Florida Homes

    45 Marden Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /53

    $505,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11 Sunrise Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,066

    Last Listing Agent Beth Horner Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    11 Sunrise Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /53

      Est $323,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 220, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 220, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renata Rosander REALTY PROS ASSURED

  • /31

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    236 Royal Dunes Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    This is not just ''Another House!'' This completely renovated home includes a fully paid, 22.5kw solar system that generates a $0 bill each month! Yes FREE ELECTRIC! Look closely at the pictures and video of this Solar Powered, 4/3 Nautical Paradise mere STEPS to the Ocean! The extensive renovation included the homes floors replaced with the highest quality imported Porcelain tile. No Lowes Reno

    Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    236 Royal Dunes Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    431 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,381

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cady 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    431 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /29

      Est $389,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1295 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eddy Simply Real Estate

  • /25

    $399,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    30 Silk Oaks Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to Coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath retreat. Situated on higher elevation you will enjoy the open, airy layout with plenty of room to relax or entertain, just moments from the ocean. The modern kitchen features sleek finishes, updated cabinetry and ample counter space. Step outside to a large screened-in Lani, ideal for year round outdoor living!

    Alexis Strong Culver Realty & Property Management

    30 Silk Oaks Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /39

    $205,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    24 River Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,609

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

    24 River Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /42

      Est $168,284 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Delong RE Florida Homes

  • /46

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4040, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining area features tile flooring, mirrored accent wall, and abundant natural light. Updated kitchen offers stainless appliances, modern countertops, and ample cabinetry. Both bathrooms are tastefully

    Roger Maynard REALTY PROS ASSURED

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4040, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /45

    $289,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22 Morning Star Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,016

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    22 Morning Star Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /42

      Est $298,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 18, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2810 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 18, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

  • /25

    $182,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft

    11 Oriole Cir Unit A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Do not miss your opportunity to own this cute Ormond Beach bungalow only a block away from the ocean!!! Was completely renovated a few years ago with all new flooring, paint, plumbing, electrical panel, air conditioner, quartz counter tops, new cabinets, renovated bathroom, and stainless steel appliances! Literally needs nothing!!! Unit has its own separate, partitioned water meter. Would make a

    Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

    11 Oriole Cir Unit A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 8, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,143

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Duffy REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 8, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /30

      Est $271,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 506, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 506, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hopcraft Sovereign Realty Investments LLC

  • /42

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2800 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Step into coastal living at its best! Less than 150 feet to AIA and the beach, with nothing between your building and the beach and a nearby beach walkover, this beautifully updated home captures ocean views from both upstairs bedrooms. One bedroom offers a private balcony and large double closet, making it the perfect spot to wake up with the sunrise. Both baths have been updated. A full bath

    Jennifer Matacale Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    2800 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /116

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    846 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,483,867

    Last Listing Agent Sheriff Guindi Realty Pros Assured

    846 Riverside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /38

      Est $415,367 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 233, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      855 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 233, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /39

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 15C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Discover the ultimate coastal living experience with this charming condo! Nestled across from the ocean, this home boasts breathtaking ocean and sunset views, enjoyed from two spacious balconies on the second floor. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage and living in proximity to the swimming pool, offering a resort-like atmosphere every day. This condo truly provides the best of both

    Alicia Delgado ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 15C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /53

    $371,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    210 Essex Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,856

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gray Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    210 Essex Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /72

      Est $474,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1002, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1002, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /37

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Price Reduced! PENTHOUSE TWO STORY 7 Balconies OCEAN RIVER and CITY views! Beautiful million dollar views to soak in after soaking in the jucuzzi in master bathroom. Imagine your favorite beverage watching sunrises over the ocean, sunsets over the river, dolphins jumping and whale watching all day, every day. Location, Location, location, three blocks south of Granada. This condo Oceanfront

    Mary Diamond Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home