12,254

Homes in ZIP Code 32176

Section Image
  • /39

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 15C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Discover the ultimate coastal living experience with this charming condo! Nestled across from the ocean, this home boasts breathtaking ocean and sunset views, enjoyed from two spacious balconies on the second floor. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage and living in proximity to the swimming pool, offering a resort-like atmosphere every day. This condo truly provides the best of both

    Alicia Delgado ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    2850 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 15C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /6

    $252,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    83 Cardinal Dr Unit A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,836

    Last Listing Agent Staci Loeffler Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    83 Cardinal Dr Unit A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /37

      Est $268,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 411, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 411, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

  • /37

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Price Reduced! PENTHOUSE TWO STORY 7 Balconies OCEAN RIVER and CITY views! Beautiful million dollar views to soak in after soaking in the jucuzzi in master bathroom. Imagine your favorite beverage watching sunrises over the ocean, sunsets over the river, dolphins jumping and whale watching all day, every day. Location, Location, location, three blocks south of Granada. This condo Oceanfront

    Mary Diamond Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /15

    $360,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    117 Ocean Aire Terrace S, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,063

    Last Listing Agent Hella Rominger Century 21 Sundance Realty

    117 Ocean Aire Terrace S, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /40

      Est $129,279 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 42, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 42, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Glisson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /22

    $516,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Enjoy an Oceanview during the day from one of your three balconies and city lights at night with breathtaking sunsets. This condo has only had one owner and has had exceptional loving care that embodies the warmth and character of a true home.Easy beach access from the private pool deck, pick up your beach chair from your reserved parking space in the owner's garage. Guest parking is

    Jenn Stoll RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    395 S Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1224 Riverbreeze Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,002

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1224 Riverbreeze Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /2

      Est $126,350 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 86, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5500 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 86, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Goodson ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

  • /39

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 41, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Welcome to Villa Sereno in beautiful Ormond Beach! This well-maintained condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Featuring a private one-car garage and in-unit laundry, this home provides everyday ease and functionality. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout and a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, perfect for both daily living and

    Steve Thomas Trademark Realty Group LLC

    2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 41, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /43

    $327,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    26 Seaside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,555

    Last Listing Agent Marta Pascale Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    26 Seaside Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Peninsula Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      1059 Peninsula Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bairstow RE/MAX Signature

  • /30

    $999,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    112 Beachview Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    The design of this home showcases classic coastal charm with a modern twist. It features a spacious front porch (C-Elevation), vertical siding, and large windows that capture the ocean breezes. Inside, key elements include an open floor plan, high ceilings, and a seamless indoor-outdoor living experience, all contributing to a relaxed and airy atmosphere perfect for coastal living.

    Tommie Krawiec SeaGate Real Estate Inc.

    112 Beachview Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /29

    $134,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    55 Vining Ct Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,485

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dinorsce Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    55 Vining Ct Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /26

      Est $197,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4150, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1510 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4150, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,800
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

  • /2

    $265,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    185 Oleeta St, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE ONE BLOCK FROM THE OCEAN. Hardwood floors, sunroom / flex room on the back off the kitchen. Large circular drive way. This home is Short sale and the price is not bank approved. Home needs a roof, electrical & plumbing repairs. HUD requires 15 days on the market before offers can be reviewed.

    Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    185 Oleeta St, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $363,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    45 San Jose Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,995

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Beilke ENKORE REALTY INC

    45 San Jose Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /26

      Est $278,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3370 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent s a Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

  • /30

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 404, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Are you looking for an affordable, furnished beachfront escape? This Ormond Beach gem is among the least expensive direct oceanfront options in Central Florida! Expansive beach views set your daily scene from the balcony, living room, and primary bedroom. The kitchen provides quality appliances, ample cabinetry, and an inviting breakfast bar.. 89 Oceanfront is a convenient oceanfront condo

    Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    89 S Atlantic Ave Unit 404, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /31

    $399,999 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 705, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,152

    Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Myron RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 705, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /34

      Est $327,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 507, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2700 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 507, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Snyder, II William White Snyder II PA

  • /61

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    2302 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Nestled on an elevated stretch of sought after John Anderson Drive, this meticulously maintained residence offers serene Intracoastal views from nearly every room and abundance of natural light through expansive windows. Thoughtfully updated for turnkey coastal living, the home features all three AC units and air handlers replaced in 2025 two hot water heaters 2025 new pool pump and heater in

    Kim Augustine SJM Realty & Investments LLC

    2302 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,514

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lockhart OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /29

      Est $233,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 9N, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2790 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 9N, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Perez KEMP REALTY GROUP

  • /48

    $424,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    1513 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 11C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    RARE AIRBNB | Rental Income Opportunity. This exquisite penthouse dwelling unveils awe-inspiring views of the distant costal horizons. Situated in a highly desirable locale of the no-drive beach, this south facing sun-drenched abode exudes the essence of Florida living. The open layout boasts ample sunlight, gracefully illuminating every room. For those who relish cooking and entertaining, the

    Charles Stout Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

    1513 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 11C, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    119 Ocean Aire Terrace S, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,200

119 Ocean Aire Terrace S, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /24

      Est $427,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 607, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1575 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 607, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Ares RE/MAX Signature

  • /42

    $409,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2401 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    JUST REDUCED. BRING OFFERS. RIVER VIEWS FROM THE FRONT YARD!!!! This exquisite home on a corner lot on John Anderson Drive will have you watching the dolphins in the river and fishing at the pier on a daily basis. Lush landscaping and a backyard garden are the highlights as well as a huge live oak tree in the front yard with a view of the Halifax River. Inside there are many upgrades. Newer

    Tracie Culver Culver Realty & Property Management

    2401 John Anderson Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5 Alamanda Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,793

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Horrocks BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    5 Alamanda Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Halifax Dr Unit Residence 110, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 N Halifax Dr Unit Residence 110, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tovah Lohman Starr Real Estate LLC

  • /61

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    3000 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 6, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Experience sophisticated coastal living at its finest in this immaculate tropical oceanfront home, tucked away in one of the area's most exclusive communities. Featuring vibrant island-inspired colors, this 2-bed 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy & breathtaking scenery. You'll enjoy ocean views from nearly every room and an expansive oceanfront upper deck that feels

    Jeanette Vogel Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC

    3000 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 6, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /24

    $659,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    110 Ellicott Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,511

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    110 Ellicott Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /41

      Est $302,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 8, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2750 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 8, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Strong Realty Pros Assured

  • /80

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1415 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1002 (K020), Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Step out onto your expansive 32-foot balcony and enjoy the morning sunrises. Welcome to your slice of paradise! Equipped with hurricane windows, this condo provides an added layer of protection without compromising on views. This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and coastal charm, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Your culinary adventures

    Toni Wright Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3 Sea Dance Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,318

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Evans REALTY PROS ASSURED

    3 Sea Dance Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /26

      Est $415,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1003, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1133 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 1003, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ferreira EXIT Beach Realty

  • /2

    $199,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft

    142 Holland Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    BEACHSIDE LAND. Ormond by the Sea is not making anymore land, building lots on the beachside are scarce. It is located between the ocean and river. NEW SEPTIC recently installed. Beach access at the top of the street. The property is close to shopping ,restaurants , I-95 access and many parks, WALKING DISTANCE. Large cleared back yard and deep garage. Ormond by the Sea is a very friendly area.

    Mary Diamond Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC

    142 Holland Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
  • /24

    $152,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3090, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,623

    Last Listing Agent FB Real estate Co. Florida Beaches Real Estate Company

    453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3090, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
    • /38

      Est $315,716 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rivershore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Rivershore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Carter Realty Pros Assured

  • /34

    $315,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 217, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light-filled unit features coastal-inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful flooring throughout. The kitchen offers stone countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless appliances, and ample cabinetry. Spacious living area opens to a private balcony overlooking the ocean

    Roger Maynard Realty Pros Assured

    935 Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 217, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home