15,098

Properties in ZIP Code 55369

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $372,610 Not Listed For Sale

      11602 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11602 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Meimaridis Compass

    • /25

      Est $449,297 Not Listed For Sale

      11822 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11822 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Distel RE/MAX Results

    • /51

      Est $404,646 Not Listed For Sale

      11474 100th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11474 100th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Doshan Doshan Realty

    • /52

      Est $399,482 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11391 99th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bohanon Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $424,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9931 Balsam Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9931 Balsam Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /59

      Est $390,972 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 100th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11222 100th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ennen RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $463,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13069 94th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13069 94th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Getz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $547,869 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9410 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    • /40

      Est $538,700 Not Listed For Sale

      12737 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12737 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /64

      Est $623,254 Not Listed For Sale

      12701 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12701 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /46

      Est $441,162 Not Listed For Sale

      9450 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9450 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dalthorp Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $312,459 Not Listed For Sale

      13432 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13432 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Murphy EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $313,596 Not Listed For Sale

      13480 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13480 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cashman Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /41

      Est $431,970 Not Listed For Sale

      13411 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13411 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Browley National Realty Guild

    • /20

      Est $407,963 Not Listed For Sale

      13495 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13495 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Weaver Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /49

      Est $511,399 Not Listed For Sale

      9517 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9517 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Marshall eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $449,096 Not Listed For Sale

      9574 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9574 Teakwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rief Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /51

      Est $394,787 Not Listed For Sale

      9553 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9553 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $616,291 Not Listed For Sale

      9516 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9516 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nita Morlock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $689,840 Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9540 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /44

      Est $689,038 Not Listed For Sale

      12869 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12869 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /38

      Est $422,043 Not Listed For Sale

      9625 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9625 Rosewood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mitchell Mitchell Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $414,940 Not Listed For Sale

      13701 94th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13701 94th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox Zuppan LPT Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $714,495 Not Listed For Sale

      9481 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9481 Dallas Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Anderson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /42

      Est $516,329 Not Listed For Sale

      9361 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9361 Chesshire Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Miller Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $467,605 Not Listed For Sale

      14275 96th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14275 96th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $675,346 Not Listed For Sale

      13908 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13908 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /45

      Est $706,686 Not Listed For Sale

      14000 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14000 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $418,247 Not Listed For Sale

      13561 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13561 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Farah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $555,561 Not Listed For Sale

      13637 96th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13637 96th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Coleman Compass

    • /16

      Est $289,727 Not Listed For Sale

      13658 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13658 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Troye RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $298,480 Not Listed For Sale

      13672 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13672 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Eck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $289,384 Not Listed For Sale

      9840 Zinnia Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9840 Zinnia Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Machacek Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $288,823 Not Listed For Sale

      9775 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9775 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $295,371 Not Listed For Sale

      9787 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9787 Yucca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

    • /40

      Est $287,982 Not Listed For Sale

      13607 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13607 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chapman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $293,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13615 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13615 97th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $286,245 Not Listed For Sale

      13482 97th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13482 97th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Cantu eHouse Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $291,710 Not Listed For Sale

      13410 97th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13410 97th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $267,957 Not Listed For Sale

      9377 Juneau Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9377 Juneau Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanin Garbow Northstar Real Estate Associates

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home