15,584

Properties in ZIP Code 42301

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $146,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Fleetwood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      612 Fleetwood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /15

      Est $240,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1422 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gross RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /48

      Est $428,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Sheridan Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2125 Sheridan Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Hayden BHG Realty

    • /16

      Est $134,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Robin Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1612 Robin Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Story BHG Realty

    • /23

      Est $143,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2800 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BAILEY BOSWELL BHG Realty

    • /58

      Est $419,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Ford Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      622 Ford Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE SIMMONS Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /34

      Est $205,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Carter Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1029 Carter Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Christian Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $245,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W 15th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 W 15th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Ballard Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $282,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Spencer Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2419 Spencer Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bellamy BHG Realty

    • /50

      Est $489,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Oak Park Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1572 Oak Park Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Hayden BHG Realty

    • /35

      Est $246,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Cottage Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1026 Cottage Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $161,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3021 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /29

      Est $216,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W 8th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 W 8th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /18

      Est $157,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Regina Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      720 Regina Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,800
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ioia RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /27

      Est $147,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Maple St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      516 Maple St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Jo Ray REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /15

      Est $183,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Rand Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      694 Rand Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JARRYD LANCASTER Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /23

      Est $160,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Haviland Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2501 Haviland Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA MASTERSON eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $176,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Haviland Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2430 Haviland Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Decker 1st Class Real Estate Expert REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $289,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      342 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Williams Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $252,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Wayne Bridge Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6126 Wayne Bridge Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WHITNEY SPURRIER-HAYNES Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $250,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Boswell Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5015 Boswell Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Staser Epic Realty

    • /17

      Est $247,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      508 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rutman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $230,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Dove Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      774 Dove Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Taylor eXp Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $325,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Macedonia Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5721 Macedonia Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VANOVER TEAM C Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /22

      Est $263,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      7587 Old Highway 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      7587 Old Highway 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACLYN MIDKIFF Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $439,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Northwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2101 Northwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Est $239,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 W 5th Street Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4444 W 5th Street Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRETNEA HARVEY BHG Realty

    • /36

      Est $386,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Worthington Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1025 Worthington Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA MASTERSON eXp Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $268,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Barrington Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4603 Barrington Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Weakley RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /34

      Est $464,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      6399 Springwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6399 Springwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLI MCKNIGHT BHG Realty

    • /19

      Est $259,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Bernheim Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4535 Bernheim Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Loyal Solutions Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $251,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      528 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roberts Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $459,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5038 State Route 279 S, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5038 State Route 279 S, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /6

      Est $221,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Sheffield Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5217 Sheffield Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,250
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Keller Williams Elite

    • /26

      Est $233,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      8756 Mulligan Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      8756 Mulligan Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /26

      Est $245,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      556 Camden Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Ashby RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /14

      Est $173,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Donald Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7206 Donald Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Hicklin Hicklin Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $506,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Ridgepoint Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5448 Ridgepoint Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Brancato Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /51

      Est $432,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      6531 Springwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6531 Springwood Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /45

      Est $438,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5361 Beech Hill Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5361 Beech Hill Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAUGHERTY - PHELPS TEAM Triple Crown Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home