898

Recently Sold Homes near Bramlett Elementary School

Section Image
  • /33

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    911 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    911 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /56

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    113 Westbury Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,419

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberson Rebel Realty & Property Mgmt., LLC

    113 Westbury Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /47

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1102 Fairmont Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1102 Fairmont Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /26

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    328 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Stevens John Welty Realty

    328 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $449,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    197 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Non-member NON-MEMBER

    197 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /22

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    102 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,387

    Last Listing Agent Sam Kendricks Kay Hightower Real Estate

    102 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /46

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    605 Water Oak Dr, Lafayette, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,266

    Last Listing Agent Zach Boone Magee & Boone, LLC

    605 Water Oak Dr, Lafayette, MS 38655
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    149 Private Road 3088, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie R. Stewart Southern Properties & Services

    149 Private Road 3088, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /12

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    255 County Road 217, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh McGlawn Premier Properties of Oxford

    255 County Road 217, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /53

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    17 Aspen Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,367

    Last Listing Agent Terri Morgan BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    17 Aspen Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /6

    $87,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    TBD Mississippi 334, Oxford, MS 38655

    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Bourn Cannon Cleary McGraw

    TBD Mississippi 334, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /35

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4155 Fieldstone Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,886

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Adams Cannon Cleary McGraw

    4155 Fieldstone Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    204 Town Center Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reed BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    204 Town Center Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /29

    $666,200 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1886 Reserve Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1886 Reserve Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /37

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    209 Town Center Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,595

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lipscomb Cannon Cleary McGraw

    209 Town Center Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /44

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    228 C R 217, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,607

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kelly Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    228 C R 217, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    615 Water Oak Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,859

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cannon Cannon Cleary McGraw

    615 Water Oak Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /30

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    408 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    408 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    951 Frontage Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Addy Nix-Tann Oxford

    951 Frontage Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /29

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    166 Pr 3049, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,918

    Last Listing Agent Alison Alger Cannon Cleary McGraw

    166 Pr 3049, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /30

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    220 Quintus Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,503

    Last Listing Agent Drew Stevens John Welty Realty

    220 Quintus Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    100 Countryview Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,304

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Worthy Neighborhood Realty LLC

    100 Countryview Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /64

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    808 Maplewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,402

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Edwards Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    808 Maplewood Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /70

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    803 Corley Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,689

    Last Listing Agent Summer Anderson Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    803 Corley Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    351 County Road 321, Oxford, MS 38655

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $6,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,445

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Crowley Jr Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    351 County Road 321, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /48

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    606 Austin Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,110

    Last Listing Agent Denise Carr Coldwell Banker Signature

    606 Austin Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /8

    $483,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    427 Cherokee Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,689

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grace Grace Realty Group of Oxford, LLC

    427 Cherokee Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /11

    $478,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    615 Piedmont Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,939

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Harrison Kessinger Real Estate

    615 Piedmont Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /31

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    452 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    452 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /32

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    639 Cottage Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joels Reevess Cannon Cleary McGraw

    639 Cottage Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    106 Meadowview Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,972

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Worthy Neighborhood Realty LLC

    106 Meadowview Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /58

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2114 Kingfisher Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,342

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    2114 Kingfisher Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3001 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    3001 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2304 Private Road 3057, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Bourn Cannon Cleary McGraw

    2304 Private Road 3057, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /11

    $469,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    809 Bear Oak Pointe, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    809 Bear Oak Pointe, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /26

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1206 Crowson Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1206 Crowson Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /42

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    434 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    434 S Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2100 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Last Listing Agent April White Right-Way Realty

    2100 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    504 Canterbury Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,901

    Last Listing Agent Mary Aquino Element Properties South

    504 Canterbury Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $1,390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1311 Torrey Pines Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1311 Torrey Pines Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home