$435,000
1349 Edgewood Way Unit 49, Oxnard, CA 93030
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,101 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $395/SF
- 59 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $429,316
Last Listing Agent Mark Hermann Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.
1349 Edgewood Way Unit 49, Oxnard, CA 93030