1,005

Hollywood Beach Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Las Palmas St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      112 Las Palmas St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Congelliere Robert Mahi Congelliere

    • /2

      Est $2,102,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2015
      3924 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cuoco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $4,165,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Ocean Dr Unit 45, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3837 Ocean Dr Unit 45, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,561,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1979
      3301 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $995,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Ocean Dr Unit 3, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3305 Ocean Dr Unit 3, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39,722% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sosa Cornerstone Properties

    • /2

      Est $987,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3303 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,468,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3744 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3744 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,901,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3349 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent Hadley Hendrick Beachfront Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,281,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3627 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3316 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Art Chavez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,010,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2823 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $722,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3011 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $736,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3025 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $919,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3514 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,979,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4061 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,827,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3302 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Brewer RE/MAX Gold Coast PropertyMgmt

    • /2

      Est $2,940,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3621 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,984,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Los Feliz St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Los Feliz St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Carole Krieger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $458,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 236, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 236, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 235, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 235, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Archie Mendoza Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $510,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 148, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 148, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $511,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 147, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 147, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 146, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 146, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 145, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $650,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 145, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 145, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wood Burrows Real Estate Company

    • /2

      Est $523,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 120, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 120, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $506,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 116, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 116, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • 3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 114, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $622,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 114, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 114, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pantuso Foundation First Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $470,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 111, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 111, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $470,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 110, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 110, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $455,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 109, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3101 Peninsula Rd Unit 109, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $483,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 349, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 349, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 346, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 346, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $633,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 344, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft