2,557

Oxnard Shores Homes

Section Image
    • 5540 W 5th St Unit 134, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 5th St Unit 134, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5540 W 5th St Unit 134, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4939 Nautilus St Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $809,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4939 Nautilus St Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4939 Nautilus St Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Delgado Century 21 Masters

    • 820 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $3,099,797 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      820 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5113 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $968,585 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5113 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Prasad Kase Real Estate

    • 5103 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,334,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5103 W Wooley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Prasad Kase Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Seabreeze Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5135 Seabreeze Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yerkovich Living805

    • 1105 Capri Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,781,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Capri Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      1105 Capri Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whittlesey Linda Ann Whittlesey

    • 4601 Falkirk Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Falkirk Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4601 Falkirk Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $961/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX

    • 1047 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,200,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1047 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,366
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 5540 W 5th St Unit 63, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 5th St Unit 63, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5540 W 5th St Unit 63, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magda Nordahl BHHS California Properties

    • 1061 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,174,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1061 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,210
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 1103 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,144,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1103 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,680
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • /41

      Est $2,464,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1244 Mandalay Beach Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cuoco Re/Max Gold Coast Realty

    • 5540 W 5th St Unit 130, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 5th St Unit 130, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5540 W 5th St Unit 130, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    • 4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 27, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 27, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 27, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gray Pacific Rim REALTORS

    • 1109 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,180,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1109 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 5540 W 5th St Unit 68, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 5th St Unit 68, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5540 W 5th St Unit 68, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    • 1093 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,168,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1093 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,030
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 1085 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,131,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1085 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 4920 Catamaran St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,028,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Catamaran St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4920 Catamaran St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Hewitt eXp Realty

    • 1097 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,252,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1097 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 1107 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,149,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1107 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,315
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Brewer RE/MAX Gold Coast PropertyMgmt

    • 1099 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,208,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1099 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 1105 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,157,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1105 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,430
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 1101 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,119,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1101 Canal St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,450
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc

    • 4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 39, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 39, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4501 W Channel Islands Blvd Unit 39, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dougherty Stark Realty, Inc

    • 5540 W 5th St Unit 110, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 5th St Unit 110, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5540 W 5th St Unit 110, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Turner RE/MAX

    • 1311 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1311 Harbor Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abree RE/MAX

    • 5320 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5320 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Covarrubias COVA Realty

    • 5325 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5325 Driftwood St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lowell Easley RE/MAX

    • 5029 Nautilus St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $709,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Nautilus St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5029 Nautilus St Unit 2, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna McGuire RE/MAX

    • 5059 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $566,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5059 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5059 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ouchi BHHS California Properties

    • 4942 Dunes Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $954,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Dunes Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4942 Dunes Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    • 5230 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,296,499 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5230 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,111
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 5029 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $549,987 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5029 Nautilus St Unit 4, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• 5036 Dolphin Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,413,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Dolphin Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5036 Dolphin Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Rodriguez Central Coast Real Estate

    • 4922 Catamaran St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,052,120 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Catamaran St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4922 Catamaran St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desti Centineo RE/MAX

    • 4953 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $914,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4953 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Henneberry Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 1931 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $913,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1931 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,888
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rutter Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 4189 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,609,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4189 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home