14,732

Homes in ZIP Code 65721

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $333,625

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1750-4 3-Car Plan at Finley Crossing, Ozark, MO 65721

    This floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1750 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living area, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom. The 1750 3-Car Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan with an included 3 car garage.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Pebblebrooke Dr Unit 37074822, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /22

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2356 E Ridgecrest St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,911

    Last Listing Agent Gina Roblin Murney Associates - Primrose

    2356 E Ridgecrest St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /48

      Est $376,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Brooks Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1111 S Brooks Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /46

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    605 E Oak St, Ozark, MO 65721

    Discover 605 E Oak Street—a move-in-ready home packed with updates throughout and designed for effortless living. The main floor features an open living, dining, and kitchen layout that's perfect for entertaining. Upstairs offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, walk-in shower, walk- in closet in the primary, quartz countertops in the kitchen, while the finished basement adds a third bedroom and laundry.

    Mandi Mcclure White Magnolia Real Estate

    605 E Oak St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1958 W Grapevine Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,790

    Last Listing Agent Josh Keatts Keller Williams

    1958 W Grapevine Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /43

      Est $558,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4404 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bell EXP Realty LLC

  • /7

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Lot 6 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $41,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    Lot 6 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 W Braxton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2213 W Braxton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cleous Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /22

    $314,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    1914 Wellington Dr Unit Lot 61, Ozark, MO 65721

    Discover the Skylar, a beautifully crafted home offering almost 1,600 sq. ft. of luxury living. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the living room, gourmet kitchen, and dining nook, ideal for both entertaining and family life. The master suite features a spa-like bathroom, creating a private retreat.Three additional bedrooms provide versatile living spaces, while large windows fill

    Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    1914 Wellington Dr Unit Lot 61, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /52

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1229 Center Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,999

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Williamson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1229 Center Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /42

      Est $465,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Tanglewood Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      140 S Tanglewood Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faunlee Harle AMAX Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 33.08 Acres
    • $39,299 per Acre

    Tract 4 E Country Crest Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Exceptional 33 acres located just north of Barrington Springs in Ozark. This property boasts gentle rolling terrain with scattered trees and features a convenient entrance from a dead-end street. It has been surveyed, and there is additional property available for your consideration. Don't miss out on this outstanding opportunity!

    Kay Van Kampen RE/MAX House of Brokers

    Tract 4 E Country Crest Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /7

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2502 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

2502 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 N Pond Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3215 N Pond Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bray Gateway Real Estate Team LLC

  • /29

    $319,222

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    1101 W Jay St, Ozark, MO 65721

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan is customizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexible living space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structural options to best suit your lifestyle makes this house a home! With an open-concept living space and covered patio, this house is perfect for entertaining. Complete with a large

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1101 W Jay St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /8

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2 A Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Zubku Springfield Realty Experts

    2 A Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2133 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

  • /14

    $1,444,444

    • Land
    • 39.81 Acres
    • $36,283 per Acre

    Tbd N 20th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    39.81 acres of prime land in the heart of Ozark located within walking distance of Chadwick Flyer trail. This property offers incredible potential whether you envision developing a subdivision or creating your own private estate with nearly 40 acres to call home. Featuring rolling hills, scenic views, and quick access to town, this rare opportunity to own a large tract of land in a growing

    Mary Hutchinson Murney Associates - Primrose

    Tbd N 20th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /46

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    805 E Stone Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,224

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nelson Jones - Lassley Realty, Inc

    805 E Stone Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2118 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

  • /5

    $114,000

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $50,667 per Acre

    1701 S 15th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    This price includes Lots 1 & 2 Commerce East 1st Add. Zoned C-2 Commercial which allows most all uses. Water, gas, electric & sewer available. Outstanding price for C-2 lots with all utilities just off busy State Highway 14 Ozark MO. The Parcel Number is for both lots as per the Christian County Assessor. Buyer & Buyer's Agent to do own due diligence as to any information and document needed.

    Mark Kerivan Murney Associates - Primrose

    1701 S 15th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /83

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1080 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,511

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lawler TERRA Company

    1080 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2116 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

  • /34

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    293 Quarry Loop, Sparta, MO 65753

    Welcome to 293 Quarry Loop! Nestled on just over 3 peaceful acres at the end of a quiet dead-end street, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience in a highly desirable location within the Ozark School District. The main home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inviting open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen has

    Tania Shvets ReeceNichols - Springfield

    293 Quarry Loop, Sparta, MO 65753
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    828 Scenic View Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,642

    Last Listing Agent Team 24/7 REALTORS Murney Associates - Primrose

    828 Scenic View Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /62

      Est $351,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Colombo Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      297 Colombo Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Wells Atwell The Firm Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $298,950

    New Construction Open Tue 10AM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1913 Wellington Dr Unit Lot 54, Ozark, MO 65721

    The Bonnie offers 1,651 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that seamlessly blends function and beauty. The open-concept layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for gatherings or everyday family life. Featuring a private master suite and two additional bedrooms, this home offers space for everyone. With its inviting design and high-quality finishes, the Bonnie is

    Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    1913 Wellington Dr Unit Lot 54, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    606 E Clay St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,070

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Kirk Cantrell Real Estate

    606 E Clay St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W St Highway F, Nixa, MO 65714

      000 W St Highway F, Nixa, MO 65714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lotz Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /57

    $725,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft

    2907 Moon Valley Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to your own private retreat home on 14.5 secluded acres just minutes from Ozark! This custom built steel frame SHOUSE features a wrap around porch, 1 bedroom and an office plus large living room, dining room, kitchen, a floor to ceiling stone pellet fireplace, 6 car and RV garage all on the main level. The second level a large loft/second bedroom area upstairs, shop office and large

    Charity Fitzgerald Cantrell Real Estate

    2907 Moon Valley Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1856 Mclean Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,694

    Last Listing Agent Kandice White Murney Associates - Primrose

    1856 Mclean Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 26, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1914 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 26, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /78

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    178 Garner Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    Discover your own private retreat just minutes from town! Tucked away at the end of a private road, this 3-acre Ozark property offers an exceptional blend of privacy, space, and versatility--perfect for a hobby farm or peaceful homestead. The main home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a walkout basement. The main level welcomes you with a cozy living room fireplace, a dining area, and a

    Debbie Carter Cantrell Real Estate

    178 Garner Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1420 S Solaria St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,344

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Campbell HCW Realty

    1420 S Solaria St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /56

      Est $442,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3655 N Peoria Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3655 N Peoria Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guy Callaway Keller Williams

  • /31

    $269,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    302 S 6th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    4BR, 2BA Home located in the heart of Ozark. Short walking distance to the city square and a quick drive to any of the businesses, the OC, or the city park. NEW ROOF just put on in the last month. The 4th bedroom could also be used as a family room and includes a gas fireplace.Newer insulation, windows and hot water heater. Refrigerator stays with the home.Enclosed back porch for dry

    Joe Maharg RE/MAX House of Brokers

    302 S 6th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /26

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1206 S Solaira St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,431

    Last Listing Agent Cloud Real Estate Group Keller Williams

    1206 S Solaira St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Spring Branch Rd, West Finley Township, MO 65721

      000 Spring Branch Rd, West Finley Township, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

• /23

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    1401 S 13th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    Beautiful split-level home in Ozark, move-in ready! Conveniently located, close to all your shopping and dining favorites. Hardwood flooring in both living areas, carpet in bedrooms, and granite countertops. Open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 living areas. Updates include newer paint, roof and A/C (2023), added attic insulation, and updated light fixtures. Primary suite with

    Tania Shvets ReeceNichols - Springfield

    1401 S 13th St, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home