663

Recently Sold Homes in 65721

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2c Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Zubku Springfield Realty Experts

    2c Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /39

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2012 N 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,263

    Last Listing Agent Amy Acker The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    2012 N 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /47

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1612 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,258

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Najbar Keller Williams

    1612 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /73

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    280 Center Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,947

    Last Listing Agent Rita Carey Murney Associates - Primrose

    280 Center Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /30

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3604 Ledgestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,287

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rhoads House Theory Realty

    3604 Ledgestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /57

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1749 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,110

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    1749 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /16

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2600 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Spillman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    2600 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /23

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    Lot 3 Riverpointe View, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $120,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lewis Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Land and Farm

    Lot 3 Riverpointe View, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /35

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1107 E Mccracken Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,499

    Last Listing Agent 417realestate.com Real Broker, LLC

    1107 E Mccracken Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /45

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1714 N 22nd St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,925

    Last Listing Agent Gina Roblin Murney Associates - Primrose

    1714 N 22nd St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /45

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    909 S 13th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,787

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kissee Tom Kissee Real Estate Co

    909 S 13th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /30

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2246 E Ridgecrest St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,705

    Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    2246 E Ridgecrest St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /38

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    600-602 W Warren Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,591

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    600-602 W Warren Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /21

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    408 N 4th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,947

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilson AMAX Real Estate

    408 N 4th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $235,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1603 W Robin St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,132

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cole Keller Williams

    1603 W Robin St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /37

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2119 W Richwood Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,835

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    2119 W Richwood Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3605 N Wakefield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,352

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Norton Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    3605 N Wakefield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /60

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    287 Appletree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,571

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    287 Appletree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /34

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1504 W Parkview Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Trigg Next Up Realty

    1504 W Parkview Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1108 E Lily Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,819

    Last Listing Agent Christina Low PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1108 E Lily Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    296 Lodge Pole Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,935

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gold Keller Williams

    296 Lodge Pole Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5208 N Mesa Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,469

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nelson Jones - Lassley Realty, Inc

    5208 N Mesa Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /66

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1773 Red Bridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,193

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rieken Murney Associates - Primrose

    1773 Red Bridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /8

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Lot 5 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $40,039 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    Lot 5 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4334 Siena Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,267

    Last Listing Agent Lina Robertson AMAX Real Estate

    4334 Siena Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /53

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    137 Spice Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,832

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Ogden Murney Associates - Nixa

    137 Spice Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2127 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,234

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Johnson Fathom Realty MO LLC

    2127 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /52

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3764 E Knollwood Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,032

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dowell EXP Realty LLC

    3764 E Knollwood Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $351,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1208 E Lark St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,391

    Last Listing Agent Janice Roberts Sturdy Real Estate

    1208 E Lark St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /19

    $275,399 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    906 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    906 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6007 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,407

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Frye Jim Hutcheson, REALTORS

    6007 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2304 Westwind Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,326

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nicholas Murney Associates - Primrose

    2304 Westwind Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $712,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6235 S Bluff Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,209

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cox Keller Williams

    6235 S Bluff Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1722 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,970

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1722 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1428 S Nitro Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,177

    Last Listing Agent Green Realty Group Green Realty Group Murney Associates - Primrose

    1428 S Nitro Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $389,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2100 S 16th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,803

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Frey Keller Williams

    2100 S 16th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /12

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1182 Country Meadows Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,094

    Last Listing Agent Mike Verrone Tolbert Realtors

    1182 Country Meadows Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    803 E Bayshore Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,183

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gatlin Jones - Lassley Realty, Inc

    803 E Bayshore Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /47

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    215 Summit Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    215 Summit Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    150 Timbers Edge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,593

    Last Listing Agent Erica Figueroa Sturdy Real Estate

    150 Timbers Edge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home