150

Recently Sold Homes in 93950

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    979 Syida Dr, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,285

    Last Listing Agent William Bluhm Sotheby’s International Realty

    979 Syida Dr, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /15

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1113 Buena Vista Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,272

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    1113 Buena Vista Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    221 Pine Garden Ln, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,646

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Sotheby’s International Realty

    221 Pine Garden Ln, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /31

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    139 Carmel Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,619/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,518

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Oneal Sotheby’s International Realty

    139 Carmel Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /35

    $1,490,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    902 Maple St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,347

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Quinn Compass

    902 Maple St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $2,358,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    765 Gibson Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,298,290

    Last Listing Agent The C Group Real Brokerage Technologies

    765 Gibson Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /40

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    138 3rd St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,933,154

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Osio Coldwell Banker Realty

    138 3rd St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /32

    $1,081,100

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1103 Heather Ln, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,520

    Last Listing Agent Claudia McCotter Sotheby’s International Realty

    1103 Heather Ln, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /26

    $1,865,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    388 Central Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $961/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,682

    Last Listing Agent BUFF LaGRANGE Coldwell Banker Realty

    388 Central Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /7

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    306 9th St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,204

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Hardenstein Sotheby’s International Realty

    306 9th St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $1,628,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    255 Sinex Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,419/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,183

    Last Listing Agent Annette Boggs Above and Beyond Real Estate

    255 Sinex Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $1,220,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    321 Pine Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,248

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    321 Pine Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /16

    $1,369,425

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    728 Spruce Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,834

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Edeza Remax Property Experts

    728 Spruce Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /34

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    179 Pacific Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,338

179 Pacific Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /27

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1222 Lincoln Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $896/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,822

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardinale Sotheby’s International Realty

    1222 Lincoln Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /35

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    954 Seapalm Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,344/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,615

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Quinn Compass

    954 Seapalm Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /10

    $1,950,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    302 Park St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,504

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooks Brooks Real Estate

    302 Park St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /23

    $1,873,700

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    180 Central Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,560

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    180 Central Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /55

    $3,850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    836 Jewell Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,825,870

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Pagni Sotheby’s International Realty

    836 Jewell Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /18

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1208 Presidio Blvd, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,139/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,901

    Last Listing Agent The C Group Real Brokerage Technologies

    1208 Presidio Blvd, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /41

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    311 Walnut St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,324

    Last Listing Agent Deane Ramoni Sotheby’s International Realty

    311 Walnut St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /43

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1107 Austin Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,971

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Taylor Sotheby’s International Realty

    1107 Austin Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $1,820,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    226 Willow St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,910

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    226 Willow St, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /42

    $1,295,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    311 Congress Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,065/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,586

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Edge Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Congress Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /43

    $1,910,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    329 Stuart Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,484

    Last Listing Agent David Mauldwin Compass

    329 Stuart Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /39

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    964 Forest Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,964

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gallagher Sotheby’s International Realty

    964 Forest Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /2

    $1,190,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    748 Junipero Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $983/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,311

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cooper Real Brokerage Technologies

    748 Junipero Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /49

    $3,400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2823 Congress Rd, Pebble Beach, CA 93953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,412,748

    Last Listing Agent Peter Butler Carmel Realty Company

    2823 Congress Rd, Pebble Beach, CA 93953
  • /43

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    56 Glen Lake Dr, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,445

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mast Mast Realty

    56 Glen Lake Dr, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
  • /20

    $839,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1001 David Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $943/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,373

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    1001 David Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

Showing Results 121 - 150, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home