429

Recently Sold Homes in 32177

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    136 Kelly Smith School Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lewis MAXREV, LLC

    136 Kelly Smith School Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /47

    $138,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3311 Kennedy St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,577

    Last Listing Agent RUSSELL BERGMAN CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    3311 Kennedy St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3009 Aldan St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WHALEN COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3009 Aldan St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /46

    $306,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    112 W Camelot Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,131

    Last Listing Agent Tedra Dee Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    112 W Camelot Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $79,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    121 Pine Tree Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $16,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    121 Pine Tree Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /38

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1701 Wapalaw St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,632

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    1701 Wapalaw St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /29

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2121 Oak St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,946

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    2121 Oak St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    108 Saint Johns Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,213

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Melendez Perez EAZ REALTY LLC

    108 Saint Johns Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /10

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    805 S 15th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,036

    Last Listing Agent Koi-Marie Davis IHEART REALTY INC

    805 S 15th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /60

    $391,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    361 E Peniel Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,346

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MCNEAL MOMENTUM REALTY

    361 E Peniel Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    410 Moseley Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF

    Current Estimated Value $120,312

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    410 Moseley Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    unnumbered Ocean St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 7,405 Acres
    • $1 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Tur One Stop Realty

    unnumbered Ocean St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    125 W Forest Park Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,213

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gartrell TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    125 W Forest Park Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $89,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    103 Williams St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF

    Current Estimated Value $121,122

103 Williams St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1304 President St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,345

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Douglas TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    1304 President St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /17

    $252,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    736 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,894

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    736 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $44,625

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Marion St Unit 2008871, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $17,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin BALDWIN FAMILY REALTY LLC

    0 E Marion St Unit 2008871, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /11

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    129 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $28,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,500

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    129 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /51

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    107 Morningstar Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,680

    Last Listing Agent Penny Lewis IHEART REALTY INC

    107 Morningstar Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /18

    $248,990

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    752 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,943

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    752 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /36

    $196,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2007 Sherman Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,834

    Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci Beach State Realty

    2007 Sherman Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $116,200

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2104 Crill Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,241

2104 Crill Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    294 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    294 Peniel Church Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /22

    $294,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    117 Horseman Club Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY TIPTON IHEART REALTY INC

    117 Horseman Club Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /26

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1602 Prospect St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,576

    Last Listing Agent JACK SPERRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    1602 Prospect St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1116 S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,023

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fields IHEART REALTY INC

    1116 S 12th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /67

    $209,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    314 Madison St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,795

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Mosley DUCK REALTY INC

    314 Madison St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • 508 N 17th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    $213,888

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    508 N 17th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,465

    Century Complete The Collection at Palatka

    508 N 17th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2129 Diana Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,127

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    2129 Diana Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /56

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2207 Laurel St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,399

    Last Listing Agent Usama Farahat THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC

    2207 Laurel St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    200 Belmont Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,751

    Last Listing Agent Branden Waters TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC

    200 Belmont Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 E Alachua St Unit 2101730, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $10,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

0 E Alachua St Unit 2101730, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $244,800

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    810 Moseley Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,111

    Last Listing Agent Karla De La Cruz EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    810 Moseley Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /40

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    380 Stokes Landing Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,533

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA JOHNSON US REALTY HUB

    380 Stokes Landing Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /42

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6110 W 1st Manor, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,972

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE GRIMES TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    6110 W 1st Manor, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /17

    $145,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    112 Pioneer Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,019

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gartrell TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    112 Pioneer Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /58

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    386 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Padilla KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    386 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /9

    $105,200

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    152 Bonita Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN DESANTO COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    152 Bonita Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $116,700

    Sold May 19, 2025

    341 Alabama Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,852

    Last Listing Agent Shantrece Thomas PARADIGM VISION GROUP

    341 Alabama Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /14

    $64,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    218 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $185,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,006

    Last Listing Agent Chase Barnes COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    218 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home