872

Recently Sold Homes in 92264

Section Image
  • /28

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1500 S Camino Real Unit 104A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,790

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lama Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1500 S Camino Real Unit 104A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /38

    $639,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6253 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,226

    Last Listing Agent Kym Dias Bennion Deville Homes

    6253 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /38

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1029 W Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,559

    Last Listing Agent William Morgner Equity Union

    1029 W Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /66

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2580 W La Condesa Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,693

    Last Listing Agent Scott Histed Bennion Deville Homes

    2580 W La Condesa Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5300 E Waverly Dr Unit F11, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,569

    Last Listing Agent Nikkolene Byron Redfin Corporation

    5300 E Waverly Dr Unit F11, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /42

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1365 Invierno Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,050

    Last Listing Agent Robert Woodworth Equity Union

    1365 Invierno Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /39

    $2,800,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2488 S Alhambra Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,722,926

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ridgeway HomeSmart Professionals

    2488 S Alhambra Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /60

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1635 E Palm Tree Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,136,060

    Last Listing Agent Carol Traylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    1635 E Palm Tree Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /62

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    525 S Thornhill Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard MacMillan HomeSmart

    525 S Thornhill Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1050 E Ramon Rd Unit 110, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,657

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kramer Valentino & Valentino R E

    1050 E Ramon Rd Unit 110, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /30

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    36 Club Circle Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Green HomeSmart

    36 Club Circle Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2332 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,738

    Last Listing Agent Ttk Represents Compass

    2332 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 4891 N Winners Cir Unit D, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $636,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4891 N Winners Cir Unit D, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,015

    Last Listing Agent Billy Long Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    4891 N Winners Cir Unit D, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2480 S Linden Way Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,017

    Last Listing Agent Guy Prehn Compass

    2480 S Linden Way Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /30

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    500 S Farrell Dr Unit E33, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,555

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Ramos Equity Union

    500 S Farrell Dr Unit E33, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /51

    $1,320,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    101 Westlake Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,707

    Last Listing Agent Richie Usher Equity Union

    101 Westlake Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /23

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    290 E San Jose Rd Unit 50, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,637

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deleeuw Coldwell Banker Realty

    290 E San Jose Rd Unit 50, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    493 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,164

    Last Listing Agent Richie Usher Equity Union

    493 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /26

    $429,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    505 S Farrell Dr Unit A3, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,440

    Last Listing Agent Gary Pisula Desert Lifestyle Properties

    505 S Farrell Dr Unit A3, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $955,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    305 Westlake Terrace, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,294

    Last Listing Agent Richie Usher Equity Union

    305 Westlake Terrace, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /21

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    127 Calle Del Callado, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Webster Coldwell Banker Realty

    127 Calle Del Callado, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /62

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    794 Obsidian Loop E, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pavelak Shine RE Sales & Marketing Inc

    794 Obsidian Loop E, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 399 Ramon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    399 Ramon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $1,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Pfeifer First Team Real Estate

    399 Ramon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /19

    $57,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    22 Jupiter St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romona Eggenberger HomeSmart

    22 Jupiter St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /20

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    950 Saint George Cir Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,917

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Foshee Bennion Deville Homes

    950 Saint George Cir Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 1630 S La Reina Way Unit 3A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1630 S La Reina Way Unit 3A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,974

    Last Listing Agent Clay Coker Trustwell Realty

    1630 S La Reina Way Unit 3A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /41

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1135 Iris Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,392

    Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    1135 Iris Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $1,120,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1525 E Sunny Dunes Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,011

    Last Listing Agent James Gault Compass

    1525 E Sunny Dunes Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /36

    $147,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    236 Del Mar Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry LaFond Housing Solutions Realty

    236 Del Mar Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5805 Los Coyotes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,977

    Last Listing Agent Randy Roy Forte Partners Real Estate, Inc.

    5805 Los Coyotes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2144 Marguerite St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,262

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca May Berkshire Hathaway HomeService California Properties

    2144 Marguerite St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /56

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    234 Lei Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Powell Epique Realty

    234 Lei Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4114 E Calle San Raphael, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,374

    Last Listing Agent Shana Gates Real Brokerage Technologies

    4114 E Calle San Raphael, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /53

    $2,350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1070 Bella Vista, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,229,462

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Quiroz Compass

    1070 Bella Vista, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /34

    $1,154,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1230 Surrey Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,447

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    1230 Surrey Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /46

    $616,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2351 S Birdie Way Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,528

    Last Listing Agent Jon Trunk Equity Union

    2351 S Birdie Way Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /29

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1253 Primavera Dr N, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,814

    Last Listing Agent David Whitworth Compass

    1253 Primavera Dr N, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 81 Calle Del Espacio, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    81 Calle Del Espacio, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Huntsinger CAPITIS REAL ESTATE

    81 Calle Del Espacio, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /10

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    192 Malibu Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pava Investment Real Estate Company

    192 Malibu Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home