872

Recently Sold Homes in 92264

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2466 S Linden Way Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,238

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Miceli Initiate Realty, Inc.

    2466 S Linden Way Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /31

    $462,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3962 E Camino Parocela, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,055

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shanahan Equity Union

    3962 E Camino Parocela, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /61

    $4,190,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3100 Goldenrod Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,151,521

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ehrens Compass

    3100 Goldenrod Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 4881 S Winners Cir Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4881 S Winners Cir Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,019

    Last Listing Agent Shaheen Rastegar Compass

    4881 S Winners Cir Unit A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /22

    $944,388

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2671 Lavender Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,000

    Lennar Canyon View

    2671 Lavender Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /41

    $586,750

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2995 E Avery Dr Unit C, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,581

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rochlitz Bennion Deville Homes

    2995 E Avery Dr Unit C, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /32

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    438 E Avenida Hokona, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,737

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lieber Bennion Deville Homes

    438 E Avenida Hokona, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /18

    $778,735

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2639 Prairie Rose Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,333

    Lennar Canyon View

    2639 Prairie Rose Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 3155 E Ramon Rd Unit 607, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3155 E Ramon Rd Unit 607, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,657

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hall Realty ONE Group West

    3155 E Ramon Rd Unit 607, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /31

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1450 S Via Soledad, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,007

    Last Listing Agent Steven Germann Equity Union

    1450 S Via Soledad, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2480 S Linden Way Unit F, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,865

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Miceli Initiate Realty, Inc.

    2480 S Linden Way Unit F, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /62

    $1,799,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    257 W El Camino Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,916

    Last Listing Agent Allison Lintell Redfin Corporation

    257 W El Camino Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /38

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2396 S Palm Canyon Dr Unit 25, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clayton Equity Union

    2396 S Palm Canyon Dr Unit 25, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /13

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2001 E Camino Parocela Unit L84, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,405

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Wrubleski Meeks Re/Max Desert Properties

    2001 E Camino Parocela Unit L84, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    226 Lei Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Caldwell Jr. Compass

    226 Lei Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /32

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1777 Capri Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,904

    Last Listing Agent David Whitworth Compass

    1777 Capri Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5920 Paradise Plaza, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,339

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Ramos Equity Union

    5920 Paradise Plaza, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /59

    $1,540,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    252 E Ocotillo Ave, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,459

    Last Listing Agent Steve Price Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    252 E Ocotillo Ave, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 6150 Montecito Dr Unit 6, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6150 Montecito Dr Unit 6, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Behn Borhani Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    6150 Montecito Dr Unit 6, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /61

    $2,375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1444 E Murray Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,352,583

    Last Listing Agent Ttk Represents Compass

    1444 E Murray Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3522 E Bogert Trail, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,634

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tomasino Equity Union

    3522 E Bogert Trail, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1424 S San Joaquin Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,524

    Last Listing Agent John Majkrzak BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    1424 S San Joaquin Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /45

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    207 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,208

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    207 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2601 S Broadmoor Dr Unit 74, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,347

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Bonhomme HomeSmart

    2601 S Broadmoor Dr Unit 74, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 442 E Avenida Palmera, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    442 E Avenida Palmera, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $2,222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,665

    Last Listing Agent Mark Giltner GenStone, Inc.

    442 E Avenida Palmera, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /58

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1755 S Mesa Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,985

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gutkowski Bennion Deville Homes

    1755 S Mesa Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    128 Calle Del Callado, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Steele Bennion Deville Homes

    128 Calle Del Callado, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /48

    $1,721,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    649 Big Canyon Dr W, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,727

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gutkowski Bennion Deville Homes

    649 Big Canyon Dr W, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /31

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    505 S Farrell Dr Unit I51, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,317

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca May Berkshire Hathaway HomeService California Properties

    505 S Farrell Dr Unit I51, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /75

    $2,399,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    290 W Lilliana Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,809

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Montenegro Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    290 W Lilliana Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /62

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    657 S Mountain View Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,408

    Last Listing Agent Tony Banuelos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    657 S Mountain View Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /56

    $2,100,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    270 W Lilliana Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,111,359

270 W Lilliana Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    88 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,948

    Last Listing Agent Scott And Jim Desert Homes Harcourts Desert Homes

    88 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 1560 S Beverly Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $905,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1560 S Beverly Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,982

    Last Listing Agent Kervin Krause HomeSmart Realty West

    1560 S Beverly Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /32

    $1,955,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    973 E La Jolla Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,022

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ridgeway HomeSmart Professionals

    973 E La Jolla Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    146 Eastlake Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,792

    Last Listing Agent Richie Usher Equity Union

    146 Eastlake Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $413,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7523 Regency Dr Unit 55, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,989

    Last Listing Agent Jack Pray HomeSmart

    7523 Regency Dr Unit 55, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    686 Dunes Ct, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,608

686 Dunes Ct, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1698 Desert Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,118

1698 Desert Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home