17,361

Homes in ZIP Code 99645

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $382,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 N Esty Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      780 N Esty Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /2

    $505,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    17710 E Kathy Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Ryan Moravitz RMG Real Estate Valley Office

    17710 E Kathy Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /33

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6072 N Snowflower Ln, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,657

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    6072 N Snowflower Ln, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /31

      Est $385,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      16105 E Huntley Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16105 E Huntley Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    9911 N Runyon Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    20 unrestricted acres bordering MSB land to the N which is Gov Peak trail System. Ski or hike out your own back door to hundreds of acres of public lands in an amazing Recreation/ residential area. Both structures are livable, existing occupied cabin (1380 sqft) and 2nd structure (1440 sq.ft) but value is mainly in the land, electricity and well. Developers welcome, or enjoy as a private retreat

    Lee Mitchell Elite Real Estate Group

    9911 N Runyon Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /78

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1515 N River Rock Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,646

    Last Listing Agent Tarra Quisenberry Herrington and Company, LLC

    1515 N River Rock Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /15

      Est $354,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N Olympus Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3050 N Olympus Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /52

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    5985 E Bideford Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645

    Meticulously maintained home in an unbeatable commute location with stunning mountain views and pride of ownership throughout. Major updates have already been completed including exterior paint in 2022, new furnace in 2024, Bosch on-demand hot water heater in 2019, 50-year roof shingles installed in 2011, new septic tank in 2013, Home is protected by a Guardian security system for peace of mind.

    Koltan Lucas The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    5985 E Bideford Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /52

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14882 E Washington Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,963

    Last Listing Agent Maria Heynen Elite Real Estate Group

    14882 E Washington Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /74

      Est $477,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 N Mars Ave, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3555 N Mars Ave, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /35

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2011 N Eugene Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    This charming home is Nestled at the foot of Lazy Mountain, a stone's throw from the magnificent Matanuska River. This is a 2-bedroom 1 bath home with 215ft of Old Glenn Hwy frontage in an unrestricted use area. It has an 804 sq ft deep basement and comes with two separate lots totaling .82 acres. The location is unbeatable with a plethora of nearby trails, lakes, mountains and recreation. Ferns,

    Cheyenne Gilman-Burke Signature Real Estate Alaska

    2011 N Eugene Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /68

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65680 S Victory Rd, Sutton, AK 99674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,846

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Billinger Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    65680 S Victory Rd, Sutton, AK 99674
    • /23

      Est $169,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 N Thor Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3405 N Thor Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /59

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    2408 S Sunrise View Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Palmer's desirable View Pointe subdivision. Enjoy stunning, unobstructed views of Pioneer Peak and the Hay Flats from your own backyard. Featuring a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a 3-car garage, this home offers comfort, functionality, and incredible scenery just minutes from town. Easy commute to JBER and Anchorage

    Jeb Ritchie Real Broker Wasilla

    2408 S Sunrise View Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /16

    $162,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    63182 S Karola St, Chickaloon, AK 99674

    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,000

    Last Listing Agent Marty Van Diest Valley Market Real Estate

    63182 S Karola St, Chickaloon, AK 99674
    • /10

      Est $419,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 E Shooting Star Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11925 E Shooting Star Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /8

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $94,565 per Acre

    1391 N Cedar Hills Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    ALL BUILDERS & PRIVATE PARTIES WELCOME! Beautiful wooded 132 ft wide lot with southern exposure in the front. Just five minutes to Fred Meyer, 14 minutes to Mat-Su Regional Hospital, 37 minutes to JBER and 50 minutes to downtown Anchorage. In Historical City of Palmer maintained paved roads, electric and gas hook ups onsite. Call for details.

    Kurt Simeck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    1391 N Cedar Hills Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /11

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3535 S Robert Lile Cir, Butte, AK 99645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

3535 S Robert Lile Cir, Butte, AK 99645
    • /39

      Est $412,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      11852 E Stapleton Ave, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11852 E Stapleton Ave, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /2

    $751,857

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    L8 B8 E Big Farm Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Custom Kachemak model by Hall Quality Homes in beautiful Alpine View. Backing to farm land and tucked on a cul-de-sac this luxury ranch will feature a massive 4 car garage with RV bay, paving upgrades, a 14ft vaulted ceiling with floor to ceiling windows, fireplace, window and cabinet upgrades, shower, tub, and kitchen upgrades, far too much to list!

    Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    L8 B8 E Big Farm Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /3

    $394,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Tr C S Margaret Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $155,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Maulden Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    Tr C S Margaret Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /38

      Est $510,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      17525 E Family Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17525 E Family Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /26

    $174,500

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $117,905 per Acre

    17254 E Mountain Vista Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    Phase 1 of the Butte's newest premier subdivision is now open. These lots are offering the best of Alaska Life with access to recreational trails for Horses, ATVs or Hiking. Come live in the heart of the Butte with amazing panoramic views and easy access to the Old Glenn. Come explore the real Alaska outside your back door. This is the 1st phase of a large 580 ac subdivision. come choose your lot

    Matt Arndt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    17254 E Mountain Vista Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /60

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2088 N Verde Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,988

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2088 N Verde Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /48

      Est $342,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      10081 E Ortner Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10081 E Ortner Loop, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /77

    $674,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    703 E Kyrok Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Discover this newer home in an upscale neighborhood, perfectly situated for an easy commute. Enjoy beautiful mountain views and a thoughtfully designed open floor plan, highlighted by a custom kitchen featuring granite countertops and slate appliances. The spacious primary suite offers a tiled shower, corner soaking tub, dual vanities, and a walk-in closet. Built with energy efficiency in mind,

    Brian Sherburne Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    703 E Kyrok Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /44

    $437,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2641 N Cottage Hill Dr, Gateway, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    2641 N Cottage Hill Dr, Gateway, AK 99645
    • /45

      Est $345,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Hazelwood Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4040 Hazelwood Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /96

    $650,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    14761 E Washington Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645

    VA ASSUMABLE LOAN OPTION @ 3.8% Interest! Discover unparalleled Alaskan living in this stunning 2021-built single-family home, perfectly situated in Butte, a short drive from Palmer. Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this property offers incredible privacy with state-owned farmland bordering one side, ensuring no future neighbors will obstruct your serenity. Boasting 4 spacious

    Michael Pannone Real Broker Alaska

    14761 E Washington Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /46

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    541 N Bethel Place, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,315

    Last Listing Agent Selling Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    541 N Bethel Place, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /35

      Est $347,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1005 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /2

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    10739 E Granite Ridge Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

    Tucked away on 1.48 private acres, this spacious 6-beds, 3.5-bath home offers endless possibilities. With 2 full kitchens, it's ideal for a duplex setup, multi-generational living, or extra rental income. Enjoy a large, oversized garage, newer roof, and fresh interior/exterior paint. The beautifully landscaped yard features a cozy firepit area, perfect for entertaining!

    Alisa Parrent Firebird Realty, LLC

    10739 E Granite Ridge Rd, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /26

    $396,332 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2577 N Midland Ave, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    2577 N Midland Ave, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /45

      Est $345,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1125 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /91

    $829,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    10740 E Brittney Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    Do not miss out on this conveniently located and meticulously maintained Palmer home with a traditional yet open floor! It's minutes away from the highway, medical services, schools, shopping and recreational activities like Hatcher Pass, Crevasse Moraine, Walby Lake and Finger Lake. The 3,006 -sf home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms-each featuring double sinks and luxurious

    Erica Thynes Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    10740 E Brittney Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /43

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    306 Gloria St, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,401

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla

    306 Gloria St, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /39

      Est $344,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1120 Woodstock Dr, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /66

    $879,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft

    3972 N Snowgoose Rd, Palmer, AK 99645

    Set on 3.37 private acres with a creek running through the property, this beautifully designed 3,338 sq ft ranch-style home is located in the desirable Snowgoose Pond Subdivision. Built in 2014, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home also includes an office, bonus room, and a 3-car garage. Inside, 10-foot ceilings create an open feel throughout. The living area features a gas fireplace with stone

    Laurie Miller Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    3972 N Snowgoose Rd, Palmer, AK 99645
  • /41

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11760 E Apple Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,598

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gamble Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    11760 E Apple Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
    • /68

      Est $402,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      9030 E Brooklyn Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9030 E Brooklyn Cir, Palmer, AK 99645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home